Pick #1

Pick #2

Pick #3

Pick #4

Pick #5

Pick #6

Pick #7

Pick #8

Pick #9

Pick #10

Pick #11

Pick #12

Pick #13

Pick #14

Pick #15

Pick #16

Pick #17

Pick #18

Pick #19

Pick #20

Pick #21

Pick #22

Pick #23

Pick #24

Pick #25

Pick #26

Pick #27

Pick #28

Pick #29

Pick #30

Pick #31

Pick #32

Pick #33

Pick #34

Pick #35

Pick #36

Pick #37

Pick #38

Pick #39

Pick #40

Pick #41

Pick #42

Pick #43

Pick #44

Pick #45

Pick #46

Pick #47

Pick #48

Pick #49

Pick #50

Pick #51

Pick #52

Pick #53

Pick #54

Pick #55

Pick #56

Pick #57

Pick #58

Pick #59

Pick #60

Pick #61

Pick #62

Pick #63

Pick #64

Pick #65

Pick #66

Pick #67

Pick #68

Pick #69

Pick #70

Pick #71

Pick #72

Pick #73

Pick #74

Pick #75

Pick #76

Pick #77

Pick #78

Pick #79

Pick #80

Pick #81

Pick #82

Pick #83

Pick #84

Pick #85

Pick #86

Pick #87

Pick #88

Pick #89

Pick #90

Pick #91

Pick #92

Pick #93

Pick #94

Pick #95

Pick #96

Pick #97

Pick #98

Pick #99

Pick #100

Pick #101

Pick #102

Pick #103

Pick #104

Pick #105

Pick #106

Pick #107

Pick #108

Pick #109

Pick #110

Pick #111

Pick #112

Pick #113

Pick #114

Pick #115

Pick #116

Pick #117

Pick #118

Pick #119

Pick #120

Pick #121

Pick #122

Pick #123

Pick #124

Pick #125

Pick #126

Pick #127

Pick #128

Pick #129

Pick #130

Pick #131

Pick #132

Pick #133

Pick #134

Pick #135

Pick #136

Pick #137

Pick #138

Pick #139

Pick #140

Pick #141

Pick #142

Pick #143

Pick #144

Pick #145

Pick #146

Pick #147

Pick #148

Pick #149

Pick #150

Pick #151

Pick #152

Pick #153

Pick #154

Pick #155

Pick #156

Pick #157

Pick #158

Pick #159

Pick #160

Pick #161

Pick #162

Pick #163

Pick #164

Pick #165

Pick #166

Pick #167

Pick #168

Pick #169

Pick #170

Pick #171

Pick #172

Pick #173

Pick #174

Pick #175

Pick #176

Pick #177

Pick #178

Pick #179

Pick #180

Pick #181

Pick #182

Pick #183

Pick #184

Pick #185

Pick #186

Pick #187

Pick #188

Pick #189

Pick #190

Pick #191

Pick #192

Pick #193

Pick #194

Pick #195

Pick #196

Pick #197

Pick #198

Pick #199

Pick #200

Pick #201

Pick #202

Pick #203

Pick #204

Pick #205

Pick #206

Pick #207

Pick #208

Pick #209

Pick #210

Pick #211

Pick #212

Pick #213

Pick #214

Pick #215

Pick #216

Pick #217

Full Scoreboard »»

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck133764290.9152.507745108323379321610.73345129351599
2Andrei Vasilevskiy1287337140.9132.5275570531736310610.6834112535882
3Pekka Rinne125714160.9052.79705524832834620630.6679122381463
4Devan Dubnyk1387045140.9032.8277738636537790230.7503613232946
5Braden Holtby122674290.9033.0370208335536630410.8572812041925
6Marc-Andre Fleury112633970.9082.9065498731634340060.8003010946885
7Darcy Kuemper106622880.9142.48605310625029110440.6922699681252
8Ben Bishop1206043120.9162.67691016630836810230.75833114411772
9Robin Lehner100603240.9122.62576612725228670300.771359656954
10Carey Price1245944120.9003.15694816636536380710.69843120371026
11Tuukka Rask1075833100.9042.92616610430031120600.7583310545744
12Frederik Andersen92572470.9182.4950818621125620220.788338560975
13Petr Mrazek1095736110.8993.06629242321318016720.72744109401033
14John Gibson1175641140.9112.84673018531835570320.7503611341953
15Matt Murray1155539110.9062.80631629329531400530.6841910954825
16Semyon Varlamov1155536120.8983.1059996431030280110.4671510460815
17Sergei Bobrovsky1175441140.9062.99659110332834820210.75032112461273
18Curtis McElhinney90502830.9062.8249786723424870500.733158467546
19Jacob Markstrom1155048120.9012.9062356830130430520.66724112491345
20Martin Jones1085037140.9082.78612212428430860530.69042102511144
21Cam Talbot102434050.9112.6155492624127110700.9232688721146
22Henrik Lundqvist1114341130.9073.10598818430933160430.6002099621341
23David Rittich67402220.9052.83383510418118980320.875166462640
24Mike Smith89393850.9152.7249144222326290220.609237978773
25Antti Raanta81383650.9053.1044774423124440210.806317977835
26James Reimer85383280.9082.96468310223125150410.697337678543
27Jordan Binnington75372960.9062.7143848319821080240.650207334726
28Jake Allen75362870.9003.0341858321121070110.588177185413
29Jonathan Quick93363980.9082.9350744624826830210.667248175777
30Jack Campbell82353180.8873.2543984523820970000.750167670622
31Corey Crawford88343660.9013.2447766325826110410.783237581550
32Jaroslav Halak73342590.9042.9941292220621450200.562166598332
33Keith Kinkaid83343470.9102.71455862206230122220.763387283353
34Anton Khudobin58331250.9042.7631786314615230100.800105062431
35Thomas Greiss72313060.9102.7840540318820960010.767306643624
36Aaron Dell57291930.9013.0031172015615790010.889185087223
37Carter Hutton73292970.8983.1639446320820430600.833246691613
38Alexandar Georgiev74283080.9013.2338884220921060000.818226592651
39Craig Anderson98285910.8953.6051804231129640310.00009054732
40Mikko Koskinen62282580.9072.8136036416918100200.800156124632
41Scott Darling57282230.9082.8931554115216450200.857145129423
42Cory Schneider65272390.8952.9834292017016190010.8001058104133
43Jimmy Howard732730110.9033.1239636020621130100.650206773352
44Juuse Saros57271720.9172.4528216211513810321.000842122211
45Carter Hart55262330.8983.3131048217116810000.66795223422
46Joonas Korpisalo69263350.8953.3737906121320190330.696236498432
47Jonathan Bernier79253290.9142.9942596521224770110.6072868771101
48Anders Nilsson60232440.9043.0132664016417040210.7501250114711
49Pavel Francouz3823830.9122.712058219310530200.667153378301
50Philipp Grubauer56232090.9132.8031284314616740110.8331851107522
51Linus Ullmark872243120.8983.5147766027927280130.615267846530
52Roberto Luongo*39211410.0000.0022224211012080030.00033545213
53Alex Stalock47201430.8953.1322812111911380010.667634110220
54Brian Elliott52201970.9023.1829270015515820010.476214592521
55Michael Hutchinson43201270.9012.9824144212012170100.667123860220
56Tristan Jarry3420610.9152.51162422687990401.00022546221
57Louis Domingue39181710.8962.9821374110610180100.8001036124211
58Ryan Miller54182560.8893.4029686116815110200.9231349100232
59Mackenzie Blackwood49171910.8983.0024202212111840221.00033940211
60Casey DeSmith39161420.9012.781945409090917000.80053064103
61Malcolm Subban3216750.9142.54174522748630200.783232774213
62Marcus Hogberg37161430.8993.2619702010710630010.900103239033
63Alex Nedeljkovic44151440.8923.3021802112011100000.3641132112200
64Antti Niemi29141020.9013.15150560797960100.83362260011
65Cam Ward*40142210.0000.00212721111710930100.00063844410
66Laurent Brossoit39131650.9052.8920948210110660010.750432108221
67Mike Condon36131000.9123.02168820859660300.66732248420
68Chad Johnson2511720.9042.82130041616380110.739232043200
69Jon Gillies1510410.8993.2387400474650100.60051528100
70Eric Comrie4692570.8923.7323954014913830210.680254151502
71Alex Lyon2481310.8913.45123463716540010.643142318302
72Landon Bow198530.8823.5594600564730010.00001736000
73Elvis Merzlikins156600.8983.2875061414010200.0000127111
74Harri Sateri156900.9013.3584120474770011.00041412210
75Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen3862530.8894.0119622013111850020.50043347201
76Calvin Pickard205650.8823.46100500584930200.60051552020
77Mike McKenna*2151320.0000.00105721715540100.00032014200
78Ilya Samsonov74200.8753.0435500181440000.0000515000
79Peter Budaj184630.8783.6987700544440010.40051267000
80Zachary Fucale154620.9013.0078120393940000.66731214200
81Antoine Bibeau42110.9043.1524801131350100.7147411100
82Filip Larsson1621010.8484.7674420593880100.0000147010
83Tyler Parsons72300.8783.5737000221800000.0000517000
84Adin Hill21000.9700.8273011330000.0000113100
85Al Montoya51310.8863.4924120141230000.8005421100
86Connor Ingram21000.9252.0090203400000.000011000
87Edward Pasquale31110.9052.69156007740000.000024001
88Garret Sparks41200.8943.002000010940000.0000324000
89Merrick Madsen11000.9691.0060001320000.000011010
90Cal Petersen30100.9083.21131007760000.000019000
91Cayden Primeau10001.0000.001300030000.000002000
92Chris Nell10100.8825.0024002170000.000007000
93Colton Point10000.8934.6239003280000.0000017000
94Dan Vladar10001.0000.001900020000.000006000
95Eddie Lack10001.0000.0028000160000.000004000
96Erik Kallgren10000.8245.1435003170000.000002000
97Evan Fitzpatrick10100.9202.8642002250000.000001000
98Felix Sandstrom20100.8944.5792007660000.000022010
99Ian Scott10000.8934.2942003280000.000004000
100Jared Coreau20200.8753.50120007560000.000021000
101Jonas Johansson10000.9412.2227001170000.000005000
102Kevin Boyle40000.9312.38126005720000.000009000
103Marek Mazanec10001.0000.001900070000.000003000
104Mason McDonald10000.9521.8832001210000.000001000
105Matiss Kivlenieks10000.8333.0839002120000.000003000
106Michal Neuvirth10000.8125.8131003160000.0000021000
107Mikhail Berdin90700.8195.6941100392150000.0000812000
108Oscar Dansk10100.8625.4644004290000.000003000
109Samuel Montembeault10000.9681.5439001310000.0000010000
110Ville Husso10001.0000.001200010000.000001000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.