Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei Vasilevskiy70431960.9202.4041250416520510300.583126818561
2Pekka Rinne72432140.9072.72412020518720110310.66797117961
3Connor Hellebuyck73422350.9162.50425145177209821410.733307021957
4Semyon Varlamov67391580.9042.9537224218319070010.467156523603
5Sergei Bobrovsky65391580.9172.5837966316319750000.810216223942
6Devan Dubnyk733817110.9102.6640838518120050000.636116822834
7Marc-Andre Fleury61351860.9162.6735306615718800020.684195926673
8Ben Bishop69342750.9102.8439878318920960110.783236517722
9Carey Price69342170.9023.1038708420020330400.762216720614
10Braden Holtby62332170.9063.1237094019320550310.789196225514
11Martin Jones59331670.9152.5334656314617110210.739235623633
12Cam Talbot65322540.9112.7237022416818820600.846136222936
13John Gibson67312670.9102.80383112417919970220.826236516542
14Frederik Andersen51301720.9152.5828406412214350010.87584824642
15Curtis McElhinney45281110.9152.5525200310712570400.88994143132
16Jacob Markstrom63282490.9082.7334902315917290110.462136223834
17Scott Darling57282230.9082.8931554115216450200.857145129423
18Jonathan Quick62272360.9052.9833682516717640200.778185530554
19Matt Murray62272460.9002.9033736116316350420.80055831314
20Robin Lehner49261730.9042.9627564013614220000.739234631322
21Tuukka Rask49261550.9132.8628124313415350300.643144827533
22Keith Kinkaid50251640.9122.60279261121137822100.818334443142
23Mike Smith52252420.9152.7129910113515900210.417125032453
24Antti Raanta52232440.9083.0929284415116500100.821285132733
25Henrik Lundqvist62232490.9103.06337316217219200230.600205627840
26Jaroslav Halak45231550.9003.1725530113513440100.636114146120
27Jake Allen48222120.9003.0526574213513480110.57174536212
28Roberto Luongo*39211410.0000.0022224211012080030.00033545213
29Corey Crawford53202520.9103.0129264314716340110.769134638430
30Darcy Kuemper40201130.9132.682219819911370110.85773455412
31James Reimer51202360.9003.2228856215515550410.714285030323
32Petr Mrazek49201880.8943.33277621154145916420.667274927821
33Carter Hutton40191340.9042.8421544210210650500.80053554411
34David Rittich3119910.9142.64183942819440101.00093025420
35Cory Schneider46171880.8863.1724612013011450010.800104344113
36Philipp Grubauer3117940.9162.72178843819680011.00042959421
37Jimmy Howard38161560.8993.1220776010810740000.643143637112
38Jonathan Bernier45161650.9162.9724824312314600110.687163938500
39Antti Niemi29141020.9013.15150560797960100.83362260011
40Brian Elliott33141440.8993.2919340010610520010.600153140300
41Cam Ward*40142210.0000.00212721111710930100.00063844410
42Craig Anderson52143210.8903.9426782217615950200.00004824510
43Jack Campbell38141350.8823.491889031109320000.66733338301
44Linus Ullmark45141860.8973.5024004014013560100.500104021200
45Carter Hart2413910.9063.10135340707460000.00002210112
46Jordan Binnington2513740.9042.82142500676950000.5006249103
47Aaron Dell28121230.8933.19158120847870000.846132747112
48Anders Nilsson33121310.9102.84171400819040110.66732565411
49Casey DeSmith30121220.9032.811517407173217000.00002542101
50Joonas Korpisalo27121120.8883.53146340867710020.769132560200
51Mike Condon3412900.9113.06156820809000300.66732044320
52Chad Johnson2511720.9042.82130041616380110.739232043200
53Juuse Saros2511910.9292.12124441446230100.00001871111
54Thomas Greiss2411830.9082.75135500626720000.66762313100
55Alex Nedeljkovic2710840.8993.21138520747330000.22292248100
56Jon Gillies1510410.8993.2387400474650100.60051528100
57Michael Hutchinson2010720.9033.19114940616260000.80051846010
58Alexandar Georgiev3591550.8943.7417992011210520000.750163049030
59Landon Bow198530.8823.5594600564730010.00001736000
60Ryan Miller208910.8803.69105700655400101.00031857011
61Louis Domingue2071010.8893.38106500605410000.66731966101
62Eric Comrie2661330.9122.98133120667500010.647172129400
63Harri Sateri156900.9013.3584120474770011.00041412210
64Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen3362130.8903.9717242011410370020.50042939201
65Alex Stalock195910.8813.8183500534440010.00001258000
66Anton Khudobin145420.9023.2268920373790000.80051030101
67Laurent Brossoit215840.8973.18107661575510010.75041748110
68Malcolm Subban115210.9202.5955600243010101.0002923102
69Mike McKenna*2151320.0000.00105721715540100.00032014200
70Calvin Pickard144340.8863.2172900393430200.60051135010
71Pavel Francouz104310.9043.3947800272810000.3333728100
72Peter Budaj184630.8783.6987700544440010.40051267000
73Tristan Jarry104200.9252.4546620192550101.0002616111
74Alex Lyon82600.8904.0144941302730010.0000810100
75Antoine Bibeau42110.9043.1524801131350100.7147411100
76Mikko Koskinen72410.8943.3842600242270001.000372000
77Tyler Parsons52200.8882.9428600141250000.0000412000
78Al Montoya51310.8863.4924120141230000.8005421100
79Edward Pasquale31110.9052.69156007740000.000024001
80Adin Hill10000.8574.621300170000.000005000
81Cal Petersen10100.9033.0060003310000.000012000
82Chris Nell10100.8825.0024002170000.000007000
83Colton Point10000.8934.6239003280000.0000017000
84Connor Ingram10000.9442.0030001180000.000001000
85Eddie Lack10001.0000.0028000160000.000004000
86Felix Sandstrom20100.8944.5792007660000.000022010
87Garret Sparks20100.8393.7580005310000.0000118000
88Jared Coreau20200.8753.50120007560000.000021000
89Kevin Boyle40000.9312.38126005720000.000009000
90Marek Mazanec10001.0000.001900070000.000003000
91Mason McDonald10000.9521.8832001210000.000001000
92Matiss Kivlenieks10000.8333.0839002120000.000003000
93Michal Neuvirth10000.8125.8131003160000.0000021000
94Mikhail Berdin90700.8195.6941100392150000.0000812000
95Oscar Dansk10100.8625.4644004290000.000003000
96Samuel Montembeault10000.9681.5439001310000.0000010000
97Ville Husso10001.0000.001200010000.000001000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.