Pick #1

Juraj Slafkovsky
Pick #2

Shane Wright
Pick #3

Logan Cooley
Pick #4

Simon Nemec
Pick #5

David Jiricek
Pick #6

Marco Kasper
Pick #7

Kevin Korchinski
Pick #8

Forfait
Pick #9

Joakim Kemell
Pick #10

Pavel Mintyukov
Pick #11

Cutter Gauthier
Pick #12

Frank Nazar
Pick #13

Denton Mateychuk
Pick #14

Matthew Savoie
Pick #15

Jonathan Lekkerimaki
Pick #16

Conor Geekie
Pick #17

Rutger Mcgroarty
Pick #18

Ivan Miroshnichenko
Pick #19

Noah Ostlund
Pick #20

Brad Lambert
Pick #21

Lane Hutson
Pick #22

Nathan Gaucher
Pick #23

Lian Bichsel
Pick #24

Maveric Lamoureux
Pick #25

Liam Ohgren
Pick #26

Owen Pickering
Pick #27

Danila Yurov
Pick #28

Filip Bystedt
Pick #29

Isaac Howard
Pick #30

Owen Beck
Pick #31

Reid Schaefer
Pick #32

Ryan Chesley
Pick #33

Jimmy Snuggerud
Pick #34

Jagger Firkus
Pick #35

Cameron Lund
Pick #36

Noah Warren
Pick #37

Jiri Kulich
Pick #38

Julian Lutz
Pick #39

Filip Mesar
Pick #40

Mattias Havelid
Pick #41

Seamus Casey
Pick #42

Gleb Trikozov
Pick #43

Sam Rinzel
Pick #44

Calle Odelius
Pick #45

Tristan Luneau
Pick #46

Artem Duda
Pick #47

Paul Ludwinski
Pick #48

Dmitri Buchelnikov
Pick #49

Luca Del Bel Belluz
Pick #50

Alexander Perevalov
Pick #51

Topias Leinonen
Pick #52

Elias Salomonsson
Pick #53

Christian Kyrou
Pick #54

Fraser Minten
Pick #55

Dylan James
Pick #56

Bryce Mcconnell-Barker
Pick #57

David Goyette
Pick #58

Matyas Sapovaliv
Pick #59

Jack Hughes
Pick #60

Jani Nyman
Pick #61

Adam Sykora
Pick #62

Michael Fisher
Pick #63

Rieger Lorenz
Pick #64

Topi Ronni
Pick #65

Kasper Kulonummi
Pick #66

Ty Nelson
Pick #67

Jordan Dumais
Pick #68

Elias Pettersson
Pick #69

Ryan Greene
Pick #70

Devin Kaplan
Pick #71

Hunter Haight
Pick #72

Jordan Gustafson
Pick #73

Vinzenz Rohrer
Pick #74

Adam Ingram
Pick #75

Cruz Lucius
Pick #76

Viktor Neuchev
Pick #77

Matthew Poitras
Pick #78

Tomas Hamara
Pick #79

Kirill Dolzhenkov
Pick #80

Danil Zhilkin
Pick #81

Ryan Healey
Pick #82

Miko Matikka
Pick #83

Samuel Savoie
Pick #84

Mats Lindgren
Pick #85

Simon Forsmark
Pick #86

Lucas Edmonds
Pick #87

Niklas Kokko
Pick #88

Vladimir Grudinin
Pick #89

Aidan Thompson
Pick #90

Nicholas Moldenhauer
Pick #91

Isaiah George
Pick #92

Filip Nordberg
Pick #93

Gavin Hayes
Pick #94

Cole Spicer
Pick #95

Alexander Suzdalev
Pick #96

Oskar Pettersson
Pick #97

Michael Milne
Pick #98

Matthew Maggio
Pick #99

Stephen Halliday
Pick #100

Aleksanteri Kaskimaki
Pick #101

Michael Buchinger
Pick #102

Tyler Brennan
Pick #103

Ludwig Persson
Pick #104

Servac Petrovsky
Pick #105

Quinn Finley
Pick #106

Adam Engstrom
Pick #107

Jeremy Langlois
Pick #108

Mason Beaupit
Pick #109

Tucker Robertson
Pick #110

Matthew Morden
Pick #111

George Fegaras
Pick #112

Marek Alscher
Pick #113

Garrett Brown
Pick #114

Maxim Mayorov
Pick #115

Otto Salin
Pick #116

Arseni Koromyslov
Pick #117

Matthew Seminoff
Pick #118

Anton Johansson
Pick #119

Maximilian Kilpinen
Pick #120

Charles Leddy
Pick #121

Ben Macdonald
Pick #122

Sandis Vilmanis
Pick #123

Daniil Orlov
Pick #124

Tyson Jugnauth
Pick #125

Zam Plante
Pick #126

Jorian Donovan
Pick #127

Ben King
Pick #128

Parker Bell
Pick #129

Jack Devine
Pick #130

Noah Laba
Pick #131

Daimon Gardner
Pick #132

Jake Richard
Pick #133

Petr Hauser
Pick #134

Amadeus Lombardi
Pick #135

Dennis Hildeby
Pick #136

Jack Sparkes
Pick #137

Connor Kurth
Pick #138

Angus Booth
Pick #139

Sergey Murashov
Pick #140

Cedrick Guindon
Pick #141

Jake Karabela
Pick #142

Josh Filmon
Pick #143

Brandon Lisowsky
Pick #144

David Spacek
Pick #145

Gavin White
Pick #146

Vsevolod Komarov
Pick #147

Maxim Barbashev
Pick #148

Fabian Wagner
Pick #149

Michael Callow
Pick #150

Cole O'Hara
Pick #151

Dans Locmelis
Pick #152

Adam Zlnka
Pick #153

Jake Furlong
Pick #154

Connor Hvidston
Pick #155

Sergei Ivanov
Pick #156

Alex Bump
Pick #157

Ben Hemmerling
Pick #158

Pano Fimis
Pick #159

Ty Young
Pick #160

Ludvig Jansson
Pick #161

Cameron Whitehead
Pick #162

Emmett Croteau
Pick #163

Ryan Hofer
Pick #164

Cameron O'Neill
Pick #165

Ivan Zhigalov
Pick #166

Marc-Andre Gaudet
Pick #167

Alexander Pelevin
Pick #168

Josh Davies
Pick #169

Alexis Gendron
Pick #170

Linus Sjödin
Pick #171

Tnias Mathurin
Pick #172

Jakub Vondras
Pick #173

Reid Dyck
Pick #174

Kyle Jackson
Pick #175

Nils Juntorp
Pick #176

Frederic Brunet
Pick #177

Nikita Grebenkin
Pick #178

Nikita Guslistov
Pick #179

Jared Davidson
Pick #180

Joel Ratkovic Berndtsson
Pick #181

Maksymilian Szuber
Pick #182

Artem Barabosha
Pick #183

Zakary Karpa
Pick #184

Elmeri Laakso
Pick #185

Owen Mehlenbacher
Pick #186

Eli Barnett
Pick #187

Hunter McDonald
Pick #188

Kevin Reidler
Pick #189

Barrett Hall
Pick #190

Samuel Jonsson
Pick #191

Hugo Havelid
Pick #192

Petteri Nurmi
Pick #193

Victor Mancini
Pick #194

Kirill Kudryavtsev
Pick #195

Daniel Hauser
Pick #196

Nolan Collins
Pick #197

Sam Lipkin
Pick #198

Gustav Karlsson
Pick #199

Theo Wallberg
Pick #200

Maddox Fleming
Pick #201

Dominic James
Pick #202

Jere Lassila
Pick #203

Luke Devlin
Pick #204

Kocha Delic
Pick #205

Joey Muldowney
Pick #206

Tyler Muszelik
Pick #207

Spencer Sova
Pick #208

Kirill Tankov
Pick #209

Dylan Roobroeck
Pick #210

Joël Nystrom
Pick #211

Jackson Dorrington
Pick #212

Christopher Romaine
Pick #213

Ilya Kvochko
Pick #214

Brennan Ali
Pick #215

Owen McLaughlin
Pick #216

Antonin Verreault
Pick #217

Cade Littler
Pick #218

Jackson Edward
Pick #219

Cole Knuble
Pick #220

Nikita Yevseyev
Pick #221

Vyacheslav Buteyets
Pick #222

Jared Wright
Pick #223

Daylan Kuefler
Pick #224

Avery Hayes
Full Scoreboard »»

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck26315878200.9132.561545120156607574211220.7686925862231816
2Andrei Vasilevskiy25115669210.9142.50148141616616714801220.712802467024128
3Darcy Kuemper22812964180.9142.5412973201755063920660.730632149826128
4Marc-Andre Fleury23212581160.9082.8713321201263869410390.8128022387171213
5Devan Dubnyk23512071280.9042.8613292101463465980550.686702269217138
6Frederik Andersen19411856110.9142.6111038161048055720430.7893818411020910
7Robin Lehner22411783140.9092.8112606241259165270630.74555213842099
8John Gibson22510878280.9092.881298426962368760970.747792188918135
9Petr Mrazek20110568160.9052.9611423104563592216840.7589519410420115
10Jacob Markstrom22110286230.9052.8912206311058862130830.6435621696231211
11Matt Murray2069866210.9072.8311223336529567201050.667421881301579
12Semyon Varlamov2049571200.9013.05109098555455710430.705441851351747
13Braden Holtby1789266150.9033.131022114353354780820.8044617568958
14Martin Jones1979273190.9102.821116722952558230860.6926518612221117
15Jordan Binnington1849171120.9042.861048737749952090440.69042171891449
16Pekka Rinne1598749100.9052.818853261041543780640.69213151831774
17Sergei Bobrovsky2058784180.9073.031145616857962540340.8066219012123127
18Carey Price1848668180.9052.9210436221450853600720.67956178532188
19Tuukka Rask1558552110.9082.80901114642045800610.79143152721465
20Juuse Saros175846470.9122.64932714741146810570.875241531651472
21Jaroslav Halak1608353130.9092.8190276842246150610.719321471691376
22Ben Bishop1568056130.9152.71897824640547620330.81248147791982
23Mike Smith1747874120.9132.85976116346353230440.5584316015113157
24Carter Hart1497750140.9032.928534291041542750650.70634142841467
25Cam Talbot160775980.9082.7288836740243600920.932441431471868
26Anton Khudobin1517552130.9042.968340101041142610730.816381391231392
27Alexandar Georgiev1657360200.9063.0791366646749520020.763381511611684
28Mackenzie Blackwood168737470.9072.84938214344447890670.83336157711377
29Jonathan Bernier1697362150.9073.08911727746850150330.694491551461535
30Jack Campbell1467148140.8992.847959141037737310220.750401331591197
31Jonathan Quick1626864120.9043.03883018944646600410.714421421501489
32Tristan Jarry126673080.9052.9163004730532170501.0009106113823
33David Rittich130674850.9122.78739116934338820620.857351201611573
34Thomas Greiss1546757170.9092.9485598642046070040.731521391151287
35Jake Allen1456255170.9043.08805712541342970330.725401371651356
36Curtis McElhinney113603540.9052.7961658728730300600.64717103122546
37Alex Nedeljkovic1345944150.9012.99720414535936100230.407271141861041
38Elvis Merzlikins1255844110.9162.64702716830936780630.60020114591586
39James Reimer1545866130.9033.18839116344445820410.70454139144984
40Mikko Koskinen1345753150.9102.84747110835339360310.714211251041657
41Linus Ullmark1535762210.9043.19861512345847860540.712591411371272
42Antti Raanta1195350100.9023.1664884634234930320.769391101581047
43Joonas Korpisalo1274954130.8993.2769078137637310740.73330114197973
44Carter Hutton1444667140.8973.32774110442841440720.81443129181933
45Pavel Francouz1004526140.9072.86533514125427190220.6005084181445
46Brian Elliott1064539100.9023.1458752030731440120.5943293189862
47Philipp Grubauer1074437140.9102.84581312427530620220.8282993221834
48Henrik Lundqvist1124342130.9063.11604818431333420430.60020100681341
49Craig Anderson138437370.8983.3873076441240220510.85771221521063
50Igor Shesterkin98424480.9122.78564381026129720320.7392395411753
51Thatcher Demko95384090.8953.2652236328427140420.708249060932
52Aaron Dell78362670.9023.1242532022122450020.8282968126335
53Ilya Sorokin77352670.9063.1142076221823170100.615136881735
54Keith Kinkaid84343470.9102.71459162207230922220.763387285353
55Corey Crawford88343660.9013.2447766325826110410.783237581550
56Chris Driedger54321830.9082.8931342215116350000.75085344541
57Ville Husso90323980.8913.5847936028626240000.706178372334
58Cal Petersen72302490.9013.0538372319519640010.542246485623
59Vitek Vanecek77304030.8963.49419712224423490500.760257339650
60Scott Darling57282230.9082.8931554115216450200.857145129423
61Ryan Miller69282960.8913.2938446221119370300.9231364137344
62Michael Hutchinson60272080.9052.9833888316817750100.7331554103630
63Malcolm Subban61271560.9152.6830892413816300300.7673046126246
64Cory Schneider65272390.8952.9834292017016190010.8001058104133
65Jimmy Howard732730110.9033.1239636020621130100.650206773352
66Casey DeSmith59262230.9042.68306640137143317110.800104786216
67Alex Stalock67262460.9013.0633574217117190340.6471752165421
68Laurent Brossoit76253290.9003.12407314321221270110.875862230331
69Eric Comrie852537110.8973.4343874025124270320.7142869124523
70Anders Nilsson60232440.9043.0132664016417040210.7501250114711
71Roberto Luongo*39211410.9092.9722224211012080030.00033545213
72Kaapo Kahkonen46211720.9112.9424720112113590010.40053844420
73Jake Oettinger52212720.9032.9828014113914280320.700204744311
74Ilya Samsonov69212570.8993.2835112019219000010.7392352113210
75Louis Domingue41181810.8963.0022414111210800100.8001037134211
76Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen66183360.8963.5135268120619780130.50045781403
77Kevin Lankinen48172230.9033.21265510414214570000.66734446412
78Alex Lyon62173340.8923.57317310318917580130.650205467303
79Adin Hill34161330.9122.801952019110390210.750123264320
80Marcus Hogberg37161430.8993.2619702010710630010.900103239033
81Antti Niemi29141020.9013.15150560797960100.83362260011
82Cam Ward*40142210.8933.30212721111710930100.00063844410
83Mike Condon36131000.9123.02168820859660300.66732248420
84Stuart Skinner1912520.9202.39110762445500010.0000196130
85Dan Vladar2311740.9172.76135060627470000.75042225201
86Chad Johnson2511720.9042.82130041616380110.739232043200
87Cayden Primeau45112320.8893.8923130015013570010.75043739010
88Jon Gillies1610410.8973.2989400494760100.60051529100
89Collin Delia46103010.8893.9823398015513910210.00004061310
90Lukas Dostal3091420.9023.36148320838440120.66732437420
91Landon Bow198530.8823.5594600564730010.00001736000
92Samuel Montembeault2481300.9043.50133920788090001.00052128120
93Artyom Zagidulin207510.8813.7193700584870000.60051436020
94Calvin Pickard237750.8863.28118900655680210.55691868021
95Jonas Johansson96200.9272.0051101172330000.6676848100
96Arvid Soderblom126500.8763.6758900362910100.00001021010
97Harri Sateri156900.9013.3584120474770011.00041412210
98Christopher Gibson256930.8604.36115600846020000.733152041000
99Jeremy Swayman175810.8773.3488100493980010.71471435000
100Mike McKenna*2151320.8724.03105721715540100.00032014200
101Charlie Lindgren124800.8803.8471800463820000.00001216100
102Zachary Fucale*154620.9013.0078120393940000.00031214200
103Peter Budaj184630.8783.6987700544440010.40051267000
104Kasimir Kaskisuo113330.8963.2060000323070000.636111019010
105Antoine Bibeau42110.9043.1524801131350100.7147411100
106Andrew Hammond62400.8943.0529500151410000.0000410100
107Tyler Parsons72300.8783.5737000221800000.0000517000
108Anton Forsberg1421010.8764.6277900604830010.00001352000
109Filip Larsson1621010.8484.7674420593880100.0000147010
110Alexis Gravel11001.0000.0060010220000.000010100
111Filip Gustavsson11000.9571.0060001230000.000010000
112Merrick Madsen11000.9691.0060001320000.000011010
113Alexei Melnichuk21100.9302.02119004570000.000020100
114Connor Ingram21000.9252.0090203400000.000011000
115Edward Pasquale31110.9052.69156007740000.000024001
116Jared Coreau31200.9023.16171009920000.000026000
117Garret Sparks41200.8943.002000010940000.0000324000
118Al Montoya51310.8863.4924120141230000.8005421100
119Joey Daccord71400.9004.2429700212100000.0000416100
120Chris Nell10100.8825.0024002170000.000007000
121Cole Kehler10100.7897.0634004190000.000010000
122Colton Point10000.8934.6239003280000.0000017000
123Eddie Lack10001.0000.0028000160000.000004000
124Erik Kallgren10000.8245.1435003170000.000002000
125Evan Fitzpatrick10100.9202.8642002250000.000001000
126Joseph Woll10100.8945.0060005470000.000010000
127Marek Mazanec10001.0000.001900070000.000003000
128Mat Robson10000.8823.2437202170000.000002000
129Matiss Kivlenieks*10000.8333.0839002120000.000003000
130Michael Dipietro10100.77310.0030005220000.000012000
131Michal Neuvirth10000.8125.8131003160000.0000021000
132Olivier Rodrigue10100.8725.0060005390000.000014000
133Oscar Dansk10100.8625.4644004290000.000003000
134Brandon Halverson20110.8334.8462005300000.000002000
135Dylan Garand20200.9172.5471003360000.000008000
136Felix Sandstrom20100.8944.5792007660000.000022010
137Ian Scott20100.8774.71102008650000.000015000
138Troy Grosenick20100.9003.50103006600000.000015000
139Mason McDonald30200.9272.78151007960000.000028000
140Kevin Boyle40000.9312.38126005720000.000009000
141Samuel Harvey50500.8894.2329800211900000.000050000
142Mikhail Berdin90700.8195.6941100392150000.0000812000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.