Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck131764090.9162.487626108315372921610.73345127341599
2Andrei Vasilevskiy1277336140.9132.5174970531336100610.6834112433882
3Pekka Rinne122694060.9062.78687524831833670530.6679119381463
4Devan Dubnyk1356845130.9032.8375838635736850230.7312612932946
5Braden Holtby120664190.9043.0268958334736080310.8402511839925
6Marc-Andre Fleury109633670.9092.8563808730333420050.8003010646885
7Darcy Kuemper103602870.9132.53586810524728480440.6822296681152
8Robin Lehner100603240.9122.62576612725228670300.771359654954
9Ben Bishop1185843120.9162.70679016630636230230.75833112391762
10Carey Price1235844120.9003.15688616636136150610.69843119351026
11Frederik Andersen90562370.9182.4849618620525130220.788338359975
12Petr Mrazek1085636110.8993.06623242318315116720.72744108391033
13Tuukka Rask1055633100.9032.92604110429430440600.7333010344744
14Matt Murray1145538110.9062.81625629329331080530.6841910852825
15Semyon Varlamov1135534120.8993.0759166430329870110.4671510259815
16Sergei Bobrovsky1145438140.9062.99641210331933830210.75032109461263
17John Gibson1145341140.9102.86655016531234530220.7503611041953
18Curtis McElhinney88502630.9072.7849034722724450500.733158267546
19Martin Jones1075036140.9082.77606312428030590530.69042101491144
20Jacob Markstrom1144948120.9012.9061704829830200520.61921111471345
21Henrik Lundqvist1094240130.9073.09586418430232620430.6002097601341
22Cam Talbot100414050.9102.6454292523926700700.9232686711146
23Mike Smith87393750.9152.7148282221825720220.609237876773
24Antti Raanta79383640.9053.1143794422723870210.821287875835
25James Reimer85383280.9082.96468310223125150410.697337675543
26David Rittich64372220.9032.87365510417518070320.875166162630
27Jake Allen75362870.9003.0341858321121070110.588177182413
28Jonathan Quick91363880.9072.9549704624426360200.667248073777
29Jordan Binnington72362760.9072.6842048318820170240.650207034726
30Corey Crawford87343650.9023.2247146325325790410.783237481550
31Jack Campbell81343180.8863.2643384523620730000.750167568622
32Anton Khudobin58331250.9042.7631786314615230100.800105059431
33Jaroslav Halak72332590.9033.0440692120621250200.562166496332
34Keith Kinkaid80333270.9112.68441162197221322220.763386983253
35Thomas Greiss70293060.9092.8239340318520370010.767306442524
36Aaron Dell55281830.9013.0229972015115210010.889184886223
37Carter Hutton72282970.8983.1938796320620110600.800206590612
38Craig Anderson98285910.8953.6051804231129640310.00009054732
39Mikko Koskinen60282470.9062.8134796416317380200.800155923632
40Scott Darling57282230.9082.8931554115216450200.857145129423
41Cory Schneider65272390.8952.9834292017016190010.8001058101133
42Jimmy Howard732730110.9033.1239636020621130100.650206770352
43Juuse Saros57271720.9172.4528216211513810321.000842119211
44Alexandar Georgiev72263080.8993.3137684120820570000.818226390551
45Carter Hart55262330.8983.3131048217116810000.66795223422
46Joonas Korpisalo68263250.8943.3637306120919770330.696236396432
47Jonathan Bernier78253290.9142.9842266521024520110.6072868741101
48Anders Nilsson58232240.9052.9631464015516380210.7501248112711
49Philipp Grubauer55232090.9122.8131184314616620110.8331851104522
50Linus Ullmark872243120.8983.5147766027927280130.615267843530
51Pavel Francouz3522720.9142.66187521839620200.667153078301
52Roberto Luongo*39211410.0000.0022224211012080030.00033545213
53Brian Elliott52201970.9023.1829270015515820010.476214591521
54Michael Hutchinson43201270.9012.9824144212012170100.667123860220
55Tristan Jarry3219600.9132.56150222647320401.00022345221
56Alex Stalock45181430.8943.1421610111310690010.667632109120
57Ryan Miller52182540.8893.4028426116114470201.000114799232
58Casey DeSmith39161420.9012.781945409090917000.80053064103
59Louis Domingue37161710.8923.092017201049640000.8001034123111
60Malcolm Subban3116740.9172.50168022708390200.812162672213
61Alex Nedeljkovic44151440.8923.3021802112011100000.3641132109200
62Antti Niemi29141020.9013.15150560797960100.83362260011
63Cam Ward*40142210.0000.00212721111710930100.00063844410
64Laurent Brossoit38131550.9052.892035829810330010.750431107221
65Mike Condon36131000.9123.02168820859660300.66732248420
66Chad Johnson2511720.9042.82130041616380110.739232043200
67Jon Gillies1510410.8993.2387400474650100.60051530100
68Eric Comrie4392360.8943.6322144013412660210.680253851502
69Landon Bow198530.8823.5594600564730010.00001736000
70Alex Lyon2271210.8973.37113963646200010.643142118302
71Harri Sateri156900.9013.3584120474770011.00041412210
72Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen3862530.8894.0119622013111850020.50043347201
73Calvin Pickard205650.8823.46100500584930200.60051552020
74Mike McKenna*2151320.0000.00105721715540100.00032014200
75Peter Budaj184630.8783.6987700544440010.40051267000
76Antoine Bibeau42110.9043.1524801131350100.7147411100
77Tyler Parsons72300.8783.5737000221800000.0000517000
78Al Montoya51310.8863.4924120141230000.8005421100
79Connor Ingram21000.9252.0090203400000.000011000
80Edward Pasquale31110.9052.69156007740000.000024001
81Garret Sparks41200.8943.002000010940000.0000324000
82Adin Hill10000.8574.621300170000.0000011000
83Cal Petersen30100.9083.21131007760000.000018000
84Chris Nell10100.8825.0024002170000.000007000
85Colton Point10000.8934.6239003280000.0000017000
86Eddie Lack10001.0000.0028000160000.000004000
87Felix Sandstrom20100.8944.5792007660000.000023010
88Jared Coreau20200.8753.50120007560000.000021000
89Kevin Boyle40000.9312.38126005720000.000009000
90Marek Mazanec10001.0000.001900070000.000003000
91Mason McDonald10000.9521.8832001210000.000001000
92Matiss Kivlenieks10000.8333.0839002120000.000003000
93Michal Neuvirth10000.8125.8131003160000.0000024000
94Mikhail Berdin90700.8195.6941100392150000.0000814000
95Oscar Dansk10100.8625.4644004290000.000003000
96Samuel Montembeault10000.9681.5439001310000.0000014000
97Ville Husso10001.0000.001200010000.000001000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.