Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Semyon Varlamov4027730.9142.572264219711230000.462133813503
2Pekka Rinne44261220.9032.73248318111311650100.6676439541
3Connor Hellebuyck39231130.9222.342231248711140100.773223614545
4Devan Dubnyk45239100.9062.7125430211512290000.53813447414
5Andrei Vasilevskiy38221510.9092.622243029810800200.00003812230
6Cam Talbot42221430.9092.7223800310811860300.8336415525
7Scott Darling37211210.9082.862080219910770200.909113515403
8John Gibson42201550.9092.89240612211612690200.889184010221
9Marc-Andre Fleury3320740.9112.77184322859570000.66763219441
10Sergei Bobrovsky3820960.9142.7421914110011640000.846133512521
11Tuukka Rask2719530.9242.42163701668680200.643142718302
12Braden Holtby37181270.9013.1421992011511660400.800103711015
13Frederik Andersen32181120.9112.93180040889920010.0000314341
14Jacob Markstrom38181540.9022.812114029910150120.00003811413
15Jonathan Quick3618940.9013.02196903999990000.800103020321
16Matt Murray37181410.9102.821997209410470221.00033416511
17Mike Smith39172020.9072.9222610111011840210.28673812142
18Jake Allen36161720.8953.0820452110510010110.57173515200
19Ben Bishop38151920.9063.1021482111111810011.00043510501
20Corey Crawford36151700.9122.891975429510830121.00033219320
21Darcy Kuemper2515420.9242.33141461557270110.66732129112
22Jimmy Howard31151140.9092.82174820828980000.643142918112
23Henrik Lundqvist38141650.9073.0420528210411210110.62583513600
24Roberto Luongo2314900.9132.81138822657440021.00032326201
25Carey Price38131740.8893.5720694112311090300.733153714203
26Robin Lehner32121320.9042.92170300838620000.62582715212
27Craig Anderson33112100.9013.4318182110410460200.00003213510
28Martin Jones30111330.9032.90169620828460100.85772716122
29Antti Raanta29101630.9073.19161824869290000.857142917523
30Antti Niemi229720.9013.21110220595970100.83361537011
31Carter Hutton2691130.8873.53129341766730600.66732327301
32Cory Schneider2591140.8963.02137020696640010.80052324102
33Jonathan Bernier269930.9053.28139122768040100.692132325200
34Brian Elliott218930.8993.35123600696800010.40052019200
35Michael Hutchinson157420.9013.2485300464660000.80051337010
36Joonas Korpisalo1641010.8684.4481120604530010.800101535000
37Linus Ullmark164740.9013.5489900535380100.5002157100
38Malcolm Subban114310.9202.7252900243000200.0000816102
39Alexandar Georgiev213840.8953.62101220615800000.750121631010

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.