Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei Vasilevskiy88532480.9182.4251810420925560300.696238521661
2Pekka Rinne89532740.9062.77502020523224620320.667987221061
3Devan Dubnyk945124120.9062.7653038624425870120.696238923835
4Connor Hellebuyck90493060.9152.60519565225263321410.744398625968
5Marc-Andre Fleury78452560.9122.7945608621224020030.739237631673
6Semyon Varlamov834421110.9032.9745854322723340010.467157833614
7Ben Bishop86433190.9132.75498010422826310110.7502882231232
8Braden Holtby81432870.9083.0346984123725690310.818227931625
9Sergei Bobrovsky79422380.9132.7745016320823840110.8102176301052
10Carey Price864027100.9033.06475810424325030400.750328228725
11Martin Jones764021110.9132.6343648319121950210.718397231933
12Jacob Markstrom81383090.9102.6244674619521640210.4621378311045
13Matt Murray80373070.9032.89433412320921460520.71477636514
14Curtis McElhinney59351610.9102.6533122414616210500.88995354232
15Frederik Andersen62351960.9152.6134476415017660110.667185936752
16John Gibson783528100.9122.78444216420623500220.815277429643
17Cam Talbot75343140.9102.7141642418820930700.8461370381046
18Robin Lehner66342540.9082.8137838317719320100.680256337642
19Tuukka Rask68342170.9053.0638308319520530400.750286632544
20Darcy Kuemper61331750.9152.55343610214617180320.769135559652
21Petr Mrazek673222100.9023.06386421197200516620.655296731823
22Jonathan Quick68312460.9082.8936812517719310200.778186049555
23Antti Raanta63292940.9033.2034894418619190100.821286246733
24Mike Smith61292730.9122.7934602116118310210.529175849453
25Jaroslav Halak60282170.9043.0634090117418150200.636115456332
26Keith Kinkaid63282460.9092.68351361157173222220.763385752152
27Scott Darling57282230.9082.8931554115216450200.857145129423
28Corey Crawford66272930.9043.1536394319119970110.769135847430
29Henrik Lundqvist772728110.9093.10410818321223360430.600206839940
30James Reimer63272760.9033.0835058218018540410.733305844423
31Jack Campbell57242070.8863.3330272416814740000.66735243421
32David Rittich41231510.9062.8424496211612340320.857144038420
33Jake Allen52232230.8953.2228554215314530110.57174956212
34Carter Hart42221620.9003.2923928113113120000.66793917322
35Carter Hutton47221640.9042.9325634312512960500.80054169511
36Cory Schneider53221980.8913.0228402014313160010.800104960123
37Jordan Binnington45221750.9042.7626342212112660120.615134412414
38Roberto Luongo*39211410.0000.0022224211012080030.00033545213
39Jonathan Bernier60192380.9152.9633034416319090110.600255248801
40Joonas Korpisalo42191540.8913.3522604012611580230.737193872220
41Linus Ullmark59192490.9003.4031974018118080110.500105426320
42Philipp Grubauer37191160.9182.672156439611690011.00073576422
43Thomas Greiss39191530.9092.8522100010511540000.66763818303
44Craig Anderson69184210.8923.8035332222420820300.00006333621
45Jimmy Howard51182190.9023.0927236014014230100.650204750232
46Brian Elliott41171650.9013.2523290012612700010.600153757411
47Alexandar Georgiev49162160.8943.5525164114914070000.818224261230
48Anders Nilsson40161510.9102.812117209911030210.66733182511
49Casey DeSmith39161420.9012.781945409090917000.80053060103
50Mikko Koskinen2516810.9252.30151343587690201.0006257510
51Antti Niemi29141020.9013.15150560797960100.83362260011
52Cam Ward*40142210.0000.00212721111710930100.00063844410
53Juuse Saros34141110.9222.35161141638070201.00052387111
54Aaron Dell33131330.8953.18179320959020010.846132960112
55Anton Khudobin2713740.9122.56147562637140000.71472340311
56Mike Condon36131000.9123.02168820859660300.66732248420
57Chad Johnson2511720.9042.82130041616380110.739232043200
58Alex Nedeljkovic3010940.9003.16150120797880000.22292369100
59Alex Stalock29101210.8873.54133800797020010.00002073000
60Jon Gillies1510410.8993.2387400474650100.60051528100
61Michael Hutchinson2010720.9033.19114940616260000.80051846010
62Pavel Francouz169410.9122.9284320414680000.727111345200
63Ryan Miller2691310.8733.96136320907070101.00072375111
64Landon Bow198530.8823.5594600564730010.00001736000
65Laurent Brossoit2781140.9013.09143681747480010.75042366121
66Louis Domingue2381210.8813.54122100726040000.66732283101
67Malcolm Subban198610.9132.8694400455150101.00081441103
68Eric Comrie2871430.9132.94145120718200010.647172333401
69Harri Sateri156900.9013.3584120474770011.00041412210
70Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen3562330.8894.0018172012110910020.50043139201
71Calvin Pickard205650.8823.46100500584930200.60051551020
72Mike McKenna*2151320.0000.00105721715540100.00032014200
73Peter Budaj184630.8783.6987700544440010.40051267000
74Tristan Jarry104200.9252.4546620192550101.0002616111
75Alex Lyon82600.8904.0144941302730010.0000810100
76Antoine Bibeau42110.9043.1524801131350100.7147411100
77Tyler Parsons72300.8783.5737000221800000.0000517000
78Al Montoya51310.8863.4924120141230000.8005421100
79Edward Pasquale31110.9052.69156007740000.000024001
80Adin Hill10000.8574.621300170000.000006000
81Cal Petersen10100.9033.0060003310000.000012000
82Chris Nell10100.8825.0024002170000.000007000
83Colton Point10000.8934.6239003280000.0000017000
84Connor Ingram10000.9442.0030001180000.000001000
85Eddie Lack10001.0000.0028000160000.000004000
86Felix Sandstrom20100.8944.5792007660000.000023010
87Garret Sparks20100.8393.7580005310000.0000119000
88Jared Coreau20200.8753.50120007560000.000021000
89Kevin Boyle40000.9312.38126005720000.000009000
90Marek Mazanec10001.0000.001900070000.000003000
91Mason McDonald10000.9521.8832001210000.000001000
92Matiss Kivlenieks10000.8333.0839002120000.000003000
93Michal Neuvirth10000.8125.8131003160000.0000021000
94Mikhail Berdin90700.8195.6941100392150000.0000812000
95Oscar Dansk10100.8625.4644004290000.000003000
96Samuel Montembeault10000.9681.5439001310000.0000010000
97Ville Husso10001.0000.001200010000.000001000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.