Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck20512359170.9142.471202118134945761211120.7546120149191514
2Andrei Vasilevskiy19511656190.9132.5011485812478549101020.652461915519104
3Devan Dubnyk20510861220.9032.831156881354555920440.74050198511488
4Darcy Kuemper1729951140.9132.579971161242749230560.73345165802275
5Marc-Andre Fleury1799764110.9092.8610340161049254070280.7876117368141010
6Tuukka Rask1679157110.9082.79967216744948970610.80446164721666
7Frederik Andersen148904090.9162.518258121034641320220.789381388618810
8John Gibson1778858220.9082.871019922848753150740.778541727013105
9Pekka Rinne1598749100.9052.818853261041543780640.69213151831774
10Robin Lehner1668760110.9082.82938316944148010410.72744156791475
11Carey Price1848668180.9052.9210436221450853600720.67956178532188
12Braden Holtby1528452120.9053.0087218343645750720.8063115050937
13Jacob Markstrom1738269160.9072.77957127844147510530.625321697819118
14Petr Mrazek1568152130.9022.97883064437445416830.74262151821574
15Ben Bishop1568056130.9152.71897824640547620330.81248147791982
16Matt Murray1658054140.9062.81888731441644150940.71428150971228
17Martin Jones1657463180.9082.85930420644248210850.67355155831576
18Semyon Varlamov1577356130.8953.1381586542540640320.636221421091125
19Jaroslav Halak1347243120.9072.8676516636539180610.71932125123965
20Cam Talbot140665270.9092.6877684734738060920.94939124961667
21Jordan Binnington1326551110.9022.87770318436937790440.7033712764927
22Sergei Bobrovsky1556264160.9063.11865914344947520230.762421431001395
23Curtis McElhinney113603540.9052.7961658728730300600.64717103122546
24Juuse Saros116573850.9122.6659888426529970340.8891896155841
25Mike Smith1335657100.9122.8773968335440190430.500301211209125
26David Rittich107553950.9112.73609616827731290520.81822991101451
27Anton Khudobin108553780.9052.8860298628930270500.81822100941161
28Thomas Greiss1245444170.9092.8669826433336680020.7315211478867
29Jonathan Quick1325456100.9052.98728812736238280310.714351181071188
30Jack Campbell1135041110.8942.9761008530228530110.76534102122855
31Jake Allen1184946140.9033.03660112533334460220.61921111122945
32James Reimer1194852100.9043.17652014334436010410.68341109104744
33Antti Raanta103474480.9043.1156954529530850210.7583398101946
34Alexandar Georgiev1204743180.9023.1464784433934670010.771351071341053
35Tristan Jarry85461840.9042.8441204419520350501.00066886423
36Mackenzie Blackwood107464620.9072.8758428227929870450.75089661545
37Jonathan Bernier1184643120.9112.98638923731735810320.694491041271431
38Mikko Koskinen1054544120.9132.7559986527531470310.71421100671345
39Carter Hart95443780.8983.14534723528027560420.6001590661034
40Linus Ullmark1294455170.9013.3071568339439870440.67349117911142
41Henrik Lundqvist1124342130.9063.11604818431333420430.60020100681341
42Joonas Korpisalo1064146120.8993.2758126131731310640.7333097147762
43Carter Hutton1204157110.8963.33654810436334940710.77135111128923
44Pavel Francouz814023110.9082.81446610120922610200.6284372124433
45Aaron Dell78362670.9023.1242532022122450020.8282968126335
46Philipp Grubauer843630100.9112.7846026421323940210.8702374171732
47Craig Anderson112366210.8993.3959294433533240310.8577100104952
48Alex Nedeljkovic79352370.9002.9340942220019980120.3891861168420
49Brian Elliott90353590.9013.1549582026026300120.5562778134842
50Keith Kinkaid83343470.9102.71455862206230122220.763387283353
51Corey Crawford88343660.9013.2447766325826110410.783237581550
52Elvis Merzlikins73332360.9162.67395910517621010400.4621363391143
53Scott Darling57282230.9082.8931554115216450200.857145129423
54Ryan Miller69282960.8913.2938446221119370300.9231364137344
55Michael Hutchinson60272080.9052.9833888316817750100.7331554103630
56Malcolm Subban61271560.9152.6830892413816300300.7673046126246
57Cory Schneider65272390.8952.9834292017016190010.8001058104133
58Jimmy Howard732730110.9033.1239636020621130100.650206773352
59Alex Stalock67262460.9013.0633574217117190340.6471752165421
60Thatcher Demko57251980.8893.2530862116715080200.600105525421
61Anders Nilsson60232440.9043.0132664016417040210.7501250114711
62Laurent Brossoit61222570.9023.10336614217417720010.750452169231
63Roberto Luongo*39211410.9092.9722224211012080030.00033545213
64Igor Shesterkin46211930.9112.7326360512013410210.7001044241021
65Ville Husso48192130.8923.5126302015414280000.846134540223
66Louis Domingue41181810.8963.0022414111210800100.8001037134211
67Eric Comrie64182990.8983.4033504019018590310.714285686522
68Chris Driedger2417700.9222.28144902557010000.80052425401
69Casey DeSmith40171420.9022.722005409193117000.80053166104
70Marcus Hogberg37161430.8993.2619702010710630010.900103239033
71Alex Lyon55163130.8863.7428388317715490130.650205052302
72Antti Niemi29141020.9013.15150560797960100.83362260011
73Cam Ward*40142210.8933.30212721111710930100.00063844410
74Mike Condon36131000.9123.02168820859660300.66732248420
75Ilya Sorokin40131650.8993.4721084012212110000.600103347422
76Vitek Vanecek27121400.8943.52149940888340201.000102520130
77Ilya Samsonov37121730.8863.5820140012010550000.66763362100
78Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen49122640.8953.7125572015815010020.50044174302
79Chad Johnson2511720.9042.82130041616380110.739232043200
80Jon Gillies1610410.8973.2989400494760100.60051529100
81Cal Petersen32101330.8873.62157600958400010.55692755300
82Kevin Lankinen199900.9202.76110884516390000.0000184401
83Landon Bow198530.8823.5594600564730010.00001736000
84Samuel Montembeault2481300.9043.50133920788090001.00052128120
85Calvin Pickard237750.8863.28118900655680210.55691868021
86Collin Delia3472210.8894.0117684011810630210.00003047310
87Harri Sateri156900.9013.3584120474770011.00041412210
88Mike McKenna*2151320.8724.03105721715540100.00032014200
89Charlie Lindgren124800.8803.8471800463820000.00001216100
90Zachary Fucale154620.9013.0078120393940000.66731214200
91Peter Budaj184630.8783.6987700544440010.40051267000
92Kasimir Kaskisuo113330.8963.2060000323070000.636111019010
93Cayden Primeau123610.8843.8358000373190000.7504106000
94Antoine Bibeau42110.9043.1524801131350100.7147411100
95Adin Hill52020.9332.052630191340000.7147423100
96Andrew Hammond62400.8943.0529500151410000.0000410100
97Anton Forsberg72410.8924.2742200302770010.0000723000
98Tyler Parsons72300.8783.5737000221800000.0000517000
99Filip Larsson1621010.8484.7674420593880100.0000147010
100Alexis Gravel11001.0000.0060010220000.000010100
101Filip Gustavsson11000.9571.0060001230000.000010000
102Merrick Madsen11000.9691.0060001320000.000011010
103Alexei Melnichuk21100.9302.02119004570000.000020100
104Connor Ingram21000.9252.0090203400000.000011000
105Edward Pasquale31110.9052.69156007740000.000024001
106Jared Coreau31200.9023.16171009920000.000026000
107Joey Daccord31100.9322.69134006880000.000016100
108Garret Sparks41200.8943.002000010940000.0000324000
109Al Montoya51310.8863.4924120141230000.8005421100
110Jake Oettinger81600.8753.7143700272160111.0003714000
111Chris Nell10100.8825.0024002170000.000007000
112Cole Kehler10100.7897.0634004190000.000010000
113Colton Point10000.8934.6239003280000.0000017000
114Dan Vladar10001.0000.001900020000.000006000
115Eddie Lack10001.0000.0028000160000.000004000
116Erik Kallgren10000.8245.1435003170000.000002000
117Evan Fitzpatrick10100.9202.8642002250000.000001000
118Jonas Johansson10000.9412.2227001170000.0000017000
119Joseph Woll10100.8945.0060005470000.000010000
120Marek Mazanec10001.0000.001900070000.000003000
121Mat Robson10000.8823.2437202170000.000002000
122Matiss Kivlenieks*10000.8333.0839002120000.000003000
123Michal Neuvirth10000.8125.8131003160000.0000021000
124Olivier Rodrigue10100.8725.0060005390000.000014000
125Oscar Dansk10100.8625.4644004290000.000003000
126Brandon Halverson20110.8334.8462005300000.000002000
127Felix Sandstrom20100.8944.5792007660000.000022010
128Ian Scott20100.8774.71102008650000.000015000
129Mason McDonald30200.9272.78151007960000.000028000
130Kevin Boyle40000.9312.38126005720000.000009000
131Samuel Harvey50500.8894.2329800211900000.000050000
132Mikhail Berdin90700.8195.6941100392150000.0000812000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.