Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei Vasilevskiy384237102370.9122.562271520259691101801450.75412237610338159
2Connor Hellebuyck385225116320.9122.6222529452298511134211750.731108376105322618
3Darcy Kuemper358197113260.9092.732046132209311023501060.76786339132342111
4Jacob Markstrom349173125350.9042.93194924314953996801230.63972338137342115
5John Gibson338171110390.9052.97191363612946993601580.7199632513625156
6Juuse Saros312166107130.9112.6616975382175385040890.8555528519734136
7Marc-Andre Fleury333164131220.9052.95188942413928981504120.794107316152221915
8Frederik Andersen27016179180.9122.6515445181768277420540.79654259148271313
9Jordan Binnington313155123210.9012.9617874491088389000460.75774295126181015
10Cam Talbot27514490180.9102.68152791612683760601050.85482250201251416
11Semyon Varlamov300142109270.9003.081625814683583750840.6965627620720910
12Alexandar Georgiev292136115260.9043.041656581383886880550.7927227320124148
13Sergei Bobrovsky328131145310.9053.0718429201194299230770.76171306166331610
14Devan Dubnyk23512071280.9042.8613292101463465980550.686702269217138
15Tristan Jarry23111966200.9022.99122921414613627601030.727442071751778
16Petr Mrazek24011887180.9052.9613581164669702316860.73310122916121126
17Robin Lehner22411783140.9092.8112606241259165270630.74555213842099
18Mackenzie Blackwood285112138140.9003.1015571229804807608100.82139273110201310
19Alex Nedeljkovic22911170240.9002.961250228961661580640.542721982661567
20Martin Jones23911086250.9082.87134922210645704501070.6838222224622137
21Linus Ullmark269110109350.9043.141536424580383630660.75710325617916147
22Matt Murray22510574220.9052.8812211337586616801250.667422061641679
23Carter Hart21910469230.9022.9511978311158860020950.727552041272079
24Thatcher Demko22210490120.9003.141238118864764490930.683412119816136
25Ilya Sorokin21010272240.9122.821191622656063390410.5645519911223139
26Igor Shesterkin2269994190.9092.8712847201861567430530.71145216823097
27Jack Campbell2119870230.8992.8511530201854754290440.75040193213191010
28James Reimer2299791190.9033.121263222765667520630.6826621122219124
29Jonathan Quick2299690200.9023.0912567241164765800520.7426220523719129
30Braden Holtby1789266150.9033.131022114353354780820.8044617568958
31Jaroslav Halak1769159150.9092.8299026946550870610.719321621911596
32Elvis Merzlikins2289186240.9072.9212386221260364840950.7004021010223127
33Ville Husso1939073130.8973.231056014656955200100.704271821361078
34Jake Allen2229085250.9023.191203316764065010530.721612012551876
35Jeremy Swayman1488942100.9052.74840022638340480440.8063613973867
36Pekka Rinne1598749100.9052.818853261041543780640.69213151831774
37David Rittich167876360.9112.819426221344149530620.881421562322075
38Carey Price1848668180.9052.9210436221450853600720.67956178532188
39Tuukka Rask1558552110.9082.80901114642045800610.79143152721465
40Joonas Korpisalo2098386210.8993.21115191236176136010100.6894518728514123
41Anton Khudobin1668159130.9022.999182101045746870730.8054115216613102
42Ben Bishop1568056130.9152.71897824640547620330.81348147791982
43Mike Smith1747874120.9132.85976116346353230440.5584316015113157
44Thomas Greiss1797765180.9082.9598168648352420040.731521591771387
45Philipp Grubauer1827560240.9052.85990412747149320440.712521593161246
46Vitek Vanecek160746580.9043.07873316544746440830.773441471281694
47Jonathan Bernier1697362150.9073.08911727746850150330.694491551461535
48Adin Hill1476859100.9052.91808910539241250630.813321331211094
49Antti Raanta1676767120.9033.1287558845547110320.727441422901377
50Jake Oettinger1516662130.9022.97841810141642240340.76455137116752
51Curtis McElhinney113603540.9052.7961658728730300600.64717103122546
52Kaapo Kahkonen128594680.9082.9969818334837630320.68222105138841
53Ilya Samsonov1575962120.8973.2484164445544120210.73330130193542
54Stuart Skinner125575190.9062.96708918635037310480.629351165410101
55Anton Forsberg1265743130.9022.99701614534935510550.50028111115952
56Pavel Francouz1275732160.9072.88667822232034430330.59652107231666
57Mikko Koskinen1345753150.9102.84747110835339360310.714211251041657
58Craig Anderson1805692110.8933.58942716456352520510.66791601951174
59Casey DeSmith119553790.9092.70621062279306317220.720259719310210
60Cal Petersen1175137160.9012.9664042531631810020.595371041271053
61Karel Vejmelka94503080.9012.89523114725225560300.684198873632
62Brian Elliott1224947120.8993.2466934036135590120.59432106256962
63Alex Stalock1364950210.8973.2470224337936670450.583481142351243
64Eric Comrie1294651150.8993.2768248237236690440.73241107212843
65Carter Hutton1444667140.8973.32774110442841440720.81443129181933
66Logan Thompson92453470.9102.7852422424327110020.774318870863
67Dan Vladar91442890.9152.81507414223828130200.7622180126653
68Laurent Brossoit1214447120.9013.06654822433433730240.7782797353444
69Henrik Lundqvist1124342130.9063.11604818431333420430.60020100681341
70Spencer Knight85393390.8903.27482810226323970410.739238158310
71Aaron Dell93393490.9003.2250292027026890020.7713581144345
72Keith Kinkaid100394170.9062.90526262254270222220.7633884127454
73Chris Driedger60351930.9052.9434292216817760000.818115959551
74Filip Gustavsson823433100.8963.2645836024923920310.667127666333
75Corey Crawford88343660.9013.2447766325826110410.783237581550
76Kevin Lankinen1203361130.8973.59653820739137880100.70020108129943
77Michael Hutchinson69312480.9013.0738878319920120100.7331562119630
78Scott Darling57282230.9082.8931554115216450200.857145129423
79Ryan Miller69282960.8913.2938446221119370300.9231364137344
80Samuel Montembeault82283940.8973.4643334225024180210.8001071114323
81Malcolm Subban61271560.9152.6830892413816300300.7673046126246
82Cory Schneider65272390.8952.9834292017016190010.8001058104133
83Jimmy Howard732730110.9033.1239636020621130100.650206773352
84Charlie Lindgren81274130.8903.4443076124722450010.7141469119323
85Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen98275170.8923.63517710131328880230.556983138504
86Scott Wedgewood67242570.9062.9136454317718850100.66735794454
87Anders Nilsson60232440.9043.0132664016417040210.7501250114711
88Alex Lyon95234640.8893.55428114425322720140.6502066122403
89Roberto Luongo*39211410.9092.9722224211012080030.00%33545213
90Anthony Stolarz46201620.8983.4623772013713450220.7501240115222
91Louis Domingue44182110.8973.0523834112111710100.8001038138211
92Pheonix Copley48171820.8973.1324004112512080140.7141438119222
93Collin Delia66173820.8993.5934228120520320320.667655111621
94Marcus Hogberg37161430.8993.2619702010710630010.900103239033
95Arvid Soderblom39151050.8903.311942011079700210.62583080110
96Antti Niemi29141020.9013.15150560797960100.83362260011
97Joey Daccord36141220.8893.431787411029180020.00%02773102
98Cam Ward*40142210.8933.30212721111710930100.00%63844410
99Cayden Primeau54142730.8943.6528260017216160010.50064640121
100Mike Condon36131000.9123.02168820859660300.66732248420
101Jonas Johansson1912510.9371.69103225294580010.66761786320
102Chad Johnson2511720.9042.82130041616380110.739232043200
103Jon Gillies1610410.8973.2989400494760100.60051529100
104Connor Ingram2210910.8863.47126260736410100.87582164111
105Lukas Dostal34101620.8963.48169120989450120.66732741420
106Landon Bow198530.8823.5594600564730010.00%01736000
107Arturs Silovs137510.9053.3676800434530000.40051210010
108Artyom Zagidulin207510.8813.7193700584870000.60051436020
109Calvin Pickard237750.8863.28118900655680210.55691868021
110Christopher Gibson267930.8634.29121600876340000.733152145000
111Harri Sateri156900.9013.3584120474770011.00041412210
112Mike McKenna*2151320.8724.03105721715540100.00%32014200
113Daniil Tarasov154810.8863.4980800474140110.00%01516010
114Zachary Fucale*154620.9013.0078120393940000.00%31214200
115Peter Budaj184630.8783.6987700544440010.40051267000
116Kasimir Kaskisuo113330.8963.2060000323070000.636111019010
117Jesper Wallstedt133700.8813.8359600383180000.00%01038100
118Antoine Bibeau42110.9043.1524801131350100.7147412100
119Andrew Hammond62400.8943.0529500151410000.00%0410100
120Dylan Garand62310.9322.1231101111610000.00%0410100
121Tyler Parsons72300.8783.5737000221800000.00%0518000
122Felix Sandstrom102400.8933.7238700242240000.00%0630020
123Oscar Dansk102410.8894.2639400282520000.00%0520011
124Erik Kallgren142710.8843.4364840373190010.00%01078000
125Filip Larsson1621010.8484.7674420593880100.00%0147010
126Alexis Gravel11001.0000.00%60010220000.00%010100
127Merrick Madsen11000.9691.0060001320000.00%011010
128Alexei Melnichuk21100.9302.02119004570000.00%020100
129Kyle Keyser21100.8413.39124007440100.667324000
130Edward Pasquale31110.9052.69156007740000.00%024001
131Jared Coreau31200.9023.16171009920000.00%026000
132Samuel Ersson31200.8774.231420010810000.00%030010
133Garret Sparks41200.8943.002000010940000.00%0325000
134Al Montoya51310.8863.4924120141230000.8005421100
135Justus Annunen51110.9084.5823620181950000.00%025000
136Chris Nell10100.8825.0024002170000.00%007000
137Cole Kehler10100.7897.0634004190000.00%010000
138Colton Point10000.8934.6239003280000.00%0017000
139Eddie Lack10001.0000.00%28000160000.00%004000
140Evan Fitzpatrick10100.9202.8642002250000.00%001000
141Joel Hofer10100.9003.0060003300000.00%012000
142Joseph Woll10100.8945.0060005470000.00%010000
143Marek Mazanec10001.0000.00%1900070000.00%003000
144Mat Robson10000.8823.2437202170000.00%002000
145Matiss Kivlenieks*10000.8333.0839002120000.00%003000
146Michael Dipietro*10100.77310.0030005220000.00%012000
147Michal Neuvirth10000.8135.8131003160000.00%0021000
148Olivier Rodrigue10100.8725.0060005390000.00%014000
149Taylor Gauthier10001.0000.00%800040000.00%004000
150Victor Brattstrom10000.8673.5334002150000.00%002000
151Zach Sawchenko10100.9143.0060003350000.00%015000
152Brandon Halverson20110.8334.8462005300000.00%002000
153Ian Scott20100.8774.71102008650000.00%015000
154Jiri Patera20200.9044.58118009940010.00%024000
155Adam Huska30000.8933.6798006560000.00%008000
156Mason McDonald30200.9272.78151007960000.00%028000
157Kevin Boyle40000.9312.38126005720000.00%009000
158Nico Daws50310.8644.2024300171250000.00%0414000
159Samuel Harvey50500.8894.2329800211900000.00%050000
160Troy Grosenick50210.8614.8719700161150000.8336411000
161Mikhail Berdin90700.8195.6941100392150000.00%0812000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.