Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei Vasilevskiy102622980.9182.4060360424129450410.727339927771
2Connor Hellebuyck109623660.9152.51634386265313221410.76242105281179
3Pekka Rinne104593540.9032.82584620627528260430.6679102261161
4Devan Dubnyk1115634130.9042.8162458629230540220.6962310527835
5Braden Holtby94513190.9073.0054866127429580310.840259236725
6Marc-Andre Fleury92513170.9102.8753698725728400040.739238936773
7Ben Bishop985034100.9142.73568114525830160120.7583393281442
8Semyon Varlamov964927120.9013.0551776326326440110.467159043714
9Sergei Bobrovsky944731100.9102.8853158325528200210.8102191351053
10Carey Price1014635110.9003.16559514429529460500.703379731726
11Frederik Andersen74452060.9172.5240948417220680110.739236944754
12Martin Jones894427130.9102.70509912422925530530.6904284381043
13Tuukka Rask86442790.9042.9449158424125190600.733308435644
14Darcy Kuemper78432350.9092.66440010319521460330.769137261652
15Jacob Markstrom944337100.9092.6752084723225400320.4621391371245
16John Gibson954335120.9102.80542516425328200220.815279131753
17Matt Murray94433390.9032.88507912324425270520.700108844814
18Robin Lehner79432940.9082.7445488420822620100.750327644653
19Petr Mrazek854227110.8993.15484422254250516720.703378531933
20Curtis McElhinney67401810.9092.6937502516818400500.88996164343
21Cam Talbot82383340.9122.6245742520022740700.8821776511146
22Henrik Lundqvist913531120.9103.04487118424727470430.6002081461340
23Antti Raanta73343440.9033.1840204421321890210.821287255835
24Jonathan Quick79343170.9052.9643012621222410200.700207058656
25Mike Smith70333030.9142.7438962117820640220.600206463463
26James Reimer71312870.9062.97395810219620850410.697336459423
27Jaroslav Halak64302280.9053.0436542118519380200.571145874332
28Keith Kinkaid66302460.9112.67367062163182722220.763385969252
29Corey Crawford74293230.9033.1939864321221860210.750166364440
30David Rittich48281610.9052.8028096313113820320.857144651520
31Jack Campbell67282470.8863.2835684419517170000.750166153522
32Jake Allen59282250.9003.0732616216716630110.538135568312
33Jordan Binnington57282250.9042.7733162215315980130.615135618615
34Scott Darling57282230.9082.8931554115216450200.857145129423
35Carter Hart55262330.8983.3131048217116810000.66795223422
36Carter Hutton55251950.9022.9730154314915220500.833124882611
37Cory Schneider57241990.8942.9830212015014150010.800105177123
38Jonathan Bernier69242690.9162.9238234518622190110.6072861591101
39Anton Khudobin41231040.9092.6522616210011010000.800103646331
40Thomas Greiss53232530.9082.9430200114816090000.66765225314
41Jimmy Howard632227100.9013.1634136018018270100.650205859232
42Mikko Koskinen43221640.9122.5925046310812340200.88994212531
43Joonas Korpisalo52212340.8883.5427974016514750230.737194882321
44Linus Ullmark692131100.8963.5337744022221280110.538136428320
45Philipp Grubauer45211570.9142.7525514311713560010.909114290522
46Roberto Luongo*39211410.0000.0022224211012080030.00033545213
47Brian Elliott46201760.8993.2826340014414250010.529174270411
48Craig Anderson79204910.8933.7740722225623900310.00007242631
49Alexandar Georgiev57192570.8953.4729574117116310000.818224974331
50Aaron Dell41181530.8983.0722092011311030010.889183672122
51Juuse Saros41181120.9222.30193042749540201.000827102211
52Anders Nilsson46171920.9053.0024382012212780210.66733793511
53Casey DeSmith39161420.9012.781945409090917000.80053060103
54Pavel Francouz2415510.9142.76128420596870100.727112058200
55Alex Stalock36141310.8883.38170600968590010.00002587000
56Antti Niemi29141020.9013.15150560797960100.83362260011
57Cam Ward*40142210.0000.00212721111710930100.00063844410
58Michael Hutchinson32131140.8983.20176241949220100.75082755110
59Mike Condon36131000.9123.02168820859660300.66732248420
60Ryan Miller38131910.8873.4720244111710330201.00073385221
61Alex Nedeljkovic35121140.8903.431769201019180000.364112785100
62Louis Domingue29121410.8873.32159000887820000.80052898111
63Chad Johnson2511720.9042.82130041616380110.739232043200
64Jon Gillies1510410.8993.2387400474650100.60051528100
65Laurent Brossoit3091240.9052.91154981757890010.75042384121
66Malcolm Subban229720.9102.82112920535910100.909111759103
67Tristan Jarry209600.9082.9292521454880301.00021428211
68Landon Bow198530.8823.5594600564730010.00001736000
69Eric Comrie2971530.9113.02151120768570010.647172440401
70Harri Sateri156900.9013.3584120474770011.00041412210
71Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen3862530.8894.0119622013111850020.50043347201
72Calvin Pickard205650.8823.46100500584930200.60051552020
73Mike McKenna*2151320.0000.00105721715540100.00032014200
74Peter Budaj184630.8783.6987700544440010.40051267000
75Alex Lyon92610.8953.6251441312960010.5717910101
76Antoine Bibeau42110.9043.1524801131350100.7147411100
77Tyler Parsons72300.8783.5737000221800000.0000517000
78Al Montoya51310.8863.4924120141230000.8005421100
79Connor Ingram21000.9252.0090203400000.000011000
80Edward Pasquale31110.9052.69156007740000.000024001
81Garret Sparks31100.8833.00140007600000.0000221000
82Adin Hill10000.8574.621300170000.000007000
83Cal Petersen10100.9033.0060003310000.000012000
84Chris Nell10100.8825.0024002170000.000007000
85Colton Point10000.8934.6239003280000.0000017000
86Eddie Lack10001.0000.0028000160000.000004000
87Felix Sandstrom20100.8944.5792007660000.000023010
88Jared Coreau20200.8753.50120007560000.000021000
89Kevin Boyle40000.9312.38126005720000.000009000
90Marek Mazanec10001.0000.001900070000.000003000
91Mason McDonald10000.9521.8832001210000.000001000
92Matiss Kivlenieks10000.8333.0839002120000.000003000
93Michal Neuvirth10000.8125.8131003160000.0000021000
94Mikhail Berdin90700.8195.6941100392150000.0000813000
95Oscar Dansk10100.8625.4644004290000.000003000
96Samuel Montembeault10000.9681.5439001310000.0000011000
97Ville Husso10001.0000.001200010000.000001000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.