Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jonathan Quick1912430.9092.73112203515620000.7147192221
2Cam Talbot1611400.9202.4792201384750000.0000161313
3Frederik Andersen1711500.9222.6493120415240000.0000164230
4Jacob Markstrom1911430.9142.52109602465360020.0000195312
5Semyon Varlamov1511300.9072.6486300384070000.6676156100
6Devan Dubnyk1810250.9152.49103502435060000.0004184102
7Mike Smith1610600.9202.5795800415140110.0000164031
8Pekka Rinne1610400.9142.3987860354050000.0000156121
9Scott Darling1710600.9102.9294500465090100.0000175203
10Tuukka Rask1310300.9202.6278000344270200.0000138000
11John Gibson199530.9033.10104540545560100.84613175010
12Marc-Andre Fleury179420.9032.8987120424350000.0000166211
13Sergei Bobrovsky179420.9132.7693520434970000.8005154211
14Corey Crawford178900.9162.89101800495810020.0000166110
15Craig Anderson168800.9112.8594601455070200.0000161310
16Jake Allen178810.9072.7797500454850010.6673173200
17Matt Murray178810.9192.6592720415090010.0000173500
18Andrei Vasilevskiy157710.9072.6690301404300100.0000156130
19Connor Hellebuyck167520.9162.6486302384530000.81811137122
20Darcy Kuemper117110.9262.2763561243260000.0000912100
21Jimmy Howard157800.9043.0483020424370001.0005152110
22Ben Bishop156710.9182.6384401374530001.0004129100
23Cory Schneider146620.8972.8681920393800010.8005143101
24Braden Holtby165650.8963.3491500514910200.8005164003
25Brian Elliott105500.8993.4060000343360000.0000102000
26Martin Jones125610.8963.1869900373560000.0000121001
27Roberto Luongo95400.9092.9654720272970001.000399000
28Carey Price184930.8823.9993300625260200.6679184101
29Carter Hutton154810.8744.0867620463660400.0000137100
30Jonathan Bernier104200.9153.0547202242840000.0000714200
31Linus Ullmark134440.9063.2671900394170100.5002124100
32Malcolm Subban94210.9272.3845300182470200.0000615101
33Antti Niemi93300.9222.5841800182300101.0004418010
34Antti Raanta123720.9123.0163902323630000.6676126211
35Henrik Lundqvist1731300.8853.8086920554790010.0000167000
36Alexandar Georgiev112320.9063.1052220272880000.75012713000
37Joonas Korpisalo82500.8345.2735300311870000.0000715000
38Robin Lehner122410.8952.8153300252380000.6673713100
39Michael Hutchinson71310.8833.7736600231960000.0000516000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.