EaglesColorado Eagles
25-23-5, 55pts · 7th in Conference Ouest
Roster
Player # POS CON AGE CONTRACT
Felix Girard0C99.0024650,000$/1yrs
Rocco Grimaldi0C100.0025650,000$/1yrs
Reid Petryk0RW100.0025650,000$/1yrs
Lukas Elvenes (R)0C99.0019770,000$/3yrs
Julien Nantel (R)0LW99.0022650,000$/1yrs
Dominic Toninato0C96.4024925,000$/1yrs
Duncan Siemens0D100.0025650,000$/1yrs
Mark Alt0D100.0027725,000$/2yrs
Conor Timmins (R)0D100.0020925,000$/3yrs
Jesse Graham0D100.0024650,000$/1yrs
David Warsofsky0D100.0028675,000$/1yrs
Ryan Graves0D100.0023650,000$/1yrs
Mason Geertsen0D100.0023650,000$/1yrs
Anton Lindholm0D100.0024742,500$/1yrs
Nicolas Meloche0D100.0021850,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Igor Shvyrev (R)0C100.0020775,000$/3yrs
J.C. Beaudin (R)0C100.0021765,000$/2yrs
Josh Dickinson (R)0C100.0021925,000$/3yrs
Travis Barron (R)0LW100.0020750,000$/3yrs
Ty Lewis (R)0LW100.0020710,000$/3yrs
Andrew Agozzino0LW78.9628650,000$/1yrs
Cale Makar (R)0D0.0020925,000$/3yrs
Sergei Boikov (R)0D100.0022650,000$/1yrs
Erik Brannstrom (R)0D100.0019890,000$/3yrs
TEAM AVERAGE94.63
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON AGE CONTRACT
Scratches
Spencer Martin0100.0023650,000$/1yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dean Evason68697072837856CAN533750,000$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Dominic ToninatoEaglesEagles (COL)C422024440100671545010912.99%1320.8126861000482058.02%94800001.0111
2Reid PetrykEaglesEagles (COL)RW4592938320329633729.38%1018.7226871000222052.38%8400000.9001
3Conor TimminsEaglesEagles (COL)D361226380606197365212.37%5322.105385800043010.00%100000.9600
4Duncan SiemensEaglesEagles (COL)D4891928-131608555174016.36%5818.694596500043000.00%000000.6200
5Julien NantelEaglesEagles (COL)LW45121628-112755295346412.63%817.120334300052154.17%7200000.7300
6Rocco GrimaldiEaglesEagles (COL)C34101727-2403312831777.81%616.9801135000320055.78%69200000.9400
7Mark AltEaglesEagles (COL)D3441721-17140556019346.67%4919.072355300031000.00%000100.6500
8Andrew AgozzinoEaglesEagles (COL)LW271010200002011626638.62%417.6711233000101054.55%3300010.8401
9David WarsofskyEaglesEagles (COL)D1831518180152141514.29%1515.9010160006100.00%000001.2600
10Felix GirardEaglesEagles (COL)C2511617-5602872245615.28%118.020001800053154.99%47100000.7500
11Lukas ElvenesEaglesEagles (COL)C3531215-580364710346.38%618.260002200051132.41%39500000.4700
12Mason GeertsenEaglesEagles (COL)D29510151806622111422.73%3713.47000500021027.27%1100000.7700
13Nicolas MelocheEaglesEagles (COL)D30510154805736122713.89%4317.90303340001900100.00%100000.5600
14Travis BarronEaglesEagles (COL)LW217411-7402040102617.50%415.36011300040122.58%3100010.6800
15Ryan GravesEaglesEagles (COL)D262810-240631531613.33%2616.9812313000120050.00%200000.4500
16Jesse GrahamEaglesEagles (COL)D21268-4204214149.52%2114.0500010006010.00%000000.5400
17Sergei BoikovEaglesEagles (COL)D1816742012102510.00%2313.2100020006000.00%100000.5900
18Erik BrannstromEaglesEagles (COL)D29347780201931015.79%3216.370112900026000.00%100000.2900
19Josh DickinsonEaglesEagles (COL)C2224622017238278.70%218.19000600000023.61%7200000.3000
20J.C. BeaudinEaglesEagles (COL)C22055-102018186190.00%316.920002200030037.23%13700000.2700
21Ty LewisEaglesEagles (COL)LW35415-11202134152611.76%814.29000800030042.86%2800000.2000
22Anton LindholmEaglesEagles (COL)D12145-1602411889.09%1720.120001200012000.00%000000.4100
23Igor ShvyrevEaglesEagles (COL)C22112-100875414.29%76.640111000031032.00%5000000.2700
Team Total or Average676136254390-671495814119737181211.36%44617.1921335461900035714650.56%303000120.6713
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Spencer MartinEagles (COL)2791440.8943.74147500928660010.3333270111
Team Total or Average2791440.8943.74147500928660010.3333270111
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
Andrew Agozzino LW28650,000$650,000$ UFA
Anton Lindholm D24742,500$742,500$ RFA
Cale Makar D20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Conor Timmins D20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
David Warsofsky D28675,000$675,000$ UFA
Dominic Toninato C24925,000$925,000$ RFA
Duncan Siemens D25650,000$650,000$ RFA
Erik Brannstrom D19890,000$890,000$ 890,000$ 890,000$ RFA
Felix Girard C24650,000$650,000$ RFA
Igor Shvyrev C20775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ RFA
J.C. Beaudin C21765,000$765,000$ 765,000$ RFA
Jesse Graham D24650,000$650,000$ RFA
Josh Dickinson C21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Julien Nantel LW22650,000$650,000$ RFA
Lukas Elvenes C19770,000$770,000$ 770,000$ 770,000$ RFA
Mark Alt D27725,000$725,000$ 725,000$ UFA
Mason Geertsen D23650,000$650,000$ RFA
Nicolas Meloche D21850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ RFA
Reid Petryk RW25650,000$650,000$ RFA
Rocco Grimaldi C25650,000$650,000$ RFA
Ryan Graves D23650,000$650,000$ RFA
Sergei Boikov D22650,000$650,000$ RFA
Spencer Martin G23650,000$650,000$ RFA
Travis Barron LW20750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$ RFA
Ty Lewis LW20710,000$710,000$ 710,000$ 710,000$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Dominic Toninato


# - Reid Petryk


# - Julien Nantel


# - Felix Girard


# - Lukas Elvenes


# - Dominic Toninato

Defensive Pairings


# - Conor Timmins


# - Duncan Siemens


# - Nicolas Meloche


# - Ryan Graves


# - Mason Geertsen

1st Power Play Unit


# - Dominic Toninato


# - Reid Petryk


# - Conor Timmins


# - Duncan Siemens

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Julien Nantel


# - Felix Girard


# - Nicolas Meloche


# - Ryan Graves

Goalies
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1EaglesBruins20200000811-300.0008132100706561461578603636148413847200.00%4175.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433144.4%13.1%86.9%100.0FUN
2EaglesMarlies20200000912-300.00091625007065614645786036361472204443266.67%2150.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433138.9%14.1%83.3%97.4FUN
3EaglesComets1000100054121.00059140070656142957860363614297220200.00%10100.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433155.6%17.2%86.2%103.4FUN
4EaglesPhantoms2100100063341.0006111700706561470578603636145225442400.00%20100.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433166.7%8.6%94.2%102.8DULL
5EaglesAdmirals2110000087120.500814220070656146357860363614932325444250.00%60100.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433146.2%12.7%92.5%105.2LUCKY
6EaglesPenguins1000010034-110.500369007065614425786036361442122206116.67%10100.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433133.3%7.1%90.5%97.6Unlucky
7EaglesRampage1100000062421.00061016007065614425786036361441114204250.00%20100.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433166.7%14.3%95.1%109.4LUCKY
8EaglesBears1100000052321.000510150070656143057860363614253221300.00%110.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433183.3%16.7%92.0%108.7LUCKY
9EaglesGulls41300000815-720.2508162400706561412457860363614132321088400.00%5260.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433138.1%6.5%88.6%95.1Unlucky
10EaglesMoose2110000066020.50061117007065614405786036361458226312150.00%3166.67%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433150.0%15.0%89.7%104.7FUN
11EaglesStars22000000139441.000132639007065614805786036361479212497571.43%110.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433150.0%16.3%88.6%104.9FUN
12EaglesAmericans1010000025-300.00023500706561433578603636143610415100.00%10100.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433128.6%6.1%86.1%92.2Unlucky
13EaglesHeat413000001618-220.250162844107065614188578603636141434812904250.00%6350.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433148.3%8.5%87.4%95.9Unlucky
14EaglesIceHogs1100000031221.00036900706561433578603636143110425100.00%20100.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433175.0%9.1%96.8%105.9LUCKY
15EaglesCheckers1010000015-400.0001230070656142457860363614379216000.00%10100.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433116.7%4.2%86.5%90.7Unlucky
16EaglesReign30100101710-320.33371421007065614675786036361479271050300.00%5260.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433146.7%10.4%87.3%97.8FUN
17EaglesRocket20200000412-800.000471100706561464578603636147333834800.00%40100.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433125.0%6.3%83.6%89.8Unlucky
18EaglesCondors312000001214-220.33312233500706561411257860363614135388698225.00%10100.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433141.7%10.7%89.6%100.3FUN
19EaglesSound Tigers21100000810-220.5008162400706561472578603636147922843300.00%40100.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433144.4%11.1%87.3%98.5FUN
20EaglesMonsters22000000148641.000142640007065614805786036361492404484250.00%110.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433163.2%17.5%91.3%108.8LUCKY
21EaglesThunderbirds21000100107330.750101929007065614675786036361467224394250.00%2150.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433157.1%14.9%89.6%104.5FUN
22EaglesRoadrunners3210000096340.667917260070656148657860363614972812486116.67%6183.33%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433161.5%10.5%93.8%104.3LUCKY
23EaglesWild1000010023-110.5002350070656143357860363614267617200.00%3166.67%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433150.0%6.1%88.5%94.5Unlucky
24EaglesWolf Pack1100000031221.00035800706561425578603636142311018000.00%000.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433175.0%12.0%95.7%107.7LUCKY
25EaglesGriffins1100000054121.00058130070656143657860363614399626200.00%20100.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433155.6%13.9%89.7%103.6FUN
26EaglesCrunch1010000046-200.0004711107065614335786036361443104162150.00%2150.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433137.5%12.1%86.0%98.2FUN
27EaglesBarracuda421010001613360.750163147007065614195578603636141243886813323.08%3166.67%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433152.0%8.2%89.5%97.7Unlucky
28EaglesWolves1100000064221.000612180070656143557860363614401861622100.00%20100.00%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433150.0%17.1%90.0%107.1FUN
_Vs Division23711011017984-5180.391791502291070656148365786036361477923668449421023.81%29968.97%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433147.9%9.4%89.2%98.7FUN
_Vs Conference321513012011171125350.5471172193361070656141134578603636141117332119641622032.26%471274.47%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433149.2%10.3%90.0%100.3FUN
_Since Last GM Reset53222303401199202-3550.519199369568207065614182857860363614187156917510641042826.92%731875.34%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433148.2%10.9%89.2%100.1FUN
Total53222303401199202-3550.519199369568207065614182857860363614187156917510641042826.92%731875.34%0886173451.10%887176950.14%48192052.28%1278912125136566433148.2%10.9%89.2%100.1FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 24
Neutral Zone 12
Defensive Zone 23
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 1734
Neutral Zone Start 920
Defensive Zone Start 1769
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 2254
Faceoffs Lost 2169
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 10.99.57
2nd Period 22.320.31
3rd Period 34.330.68
Overtime 34.531.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.30.64
2nd Period 2.51.65
3rd Period 3.72.67
Overtime 3.82.83
Even Strenght Goal 169
PP Goal 28
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 2
Home Away
Win 1213
Lost 1211
Overtime Lost 14
PP Attempt 104
PP Goal 28
PK Attempt 73
PK Goal Against 18
Home
Shots For 34.5
Shots Against 35.3
Goals For 3.8
Goals Against 3.8
Hits 20.1
Shots Blocked 10.7
Pim 3.3
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
2018-10-05EaglesHeat@EaglesEaglesHeat2,Eagles5RECAP
2018-10-07EaglesEagles@EaglesBarracudaEagles5,Barracuda4 (OT)RECAP
2018-10-09EaglesEagles@EaglesBarracudaEagles3,Barracuda2RECAP
2018-10-11EaglesHeat@EaglesEaglesHeat7,Eagles5RECAP
2018-10-13EaglesBarracuda@EaglesEaglesBarracuda2,Eagles6RECAP
2018-10-15EaglesEagles@EaglesRoadrunnersEagles0,Roadrunners2RECAP
2018-10-18EaglesSound Tigers@EaglesEaglesSound Tigers5,Eagles2RECAP
2018-10-20EaglesEagles@EaglesGullsEagles1,Gulls5RECAP
2018-10-22EaglesCondors@EaglesEaglesCondors5,Eagles2RECAP
2018-10-24EaglesEagles@EaglesReignEagles2,Reign3 (OT)RECAP
2018-10-26EaglesRoadrunners@EaglesEaglesRoadrunners1,Eagles4RECAP
2018-10-28EaglesEagles@EaglesHeatEagles3,Heat5RECAP
2018-10-29EaglesEagles@EaglesRampageEagles6,Rampage2RECAP
2018-11-02EaglesGulls@EaglesEaglesGulls3,Eagles2RECAP
2018-11-05EaglesEagles@EaglesCondorsEagles3,Condors1RECAP
2018-11-07EaglesPhantoms@EaglesEaglesPhantoms1,Eagles2 (OT)RECAP
2018-11-09EaglesWolves@EaglesEaglesWolves4,Eagles6RECAP
2018-11-11EaglesEagles@EaglesSound TigersEagles6,Sound Tigers5RECAP
2018-11-13EaglesEagles@EaglesAdmiralsEagles5,Admirals1RECAP
2018-11-14EaglesMarlies@EaglesEaglesMarlies6,Eagles5RECAP
2018-11-17EaglesEagles@EaglesRocketEagles2,Rocket8RECAP
2018-11-19EaglesEagles@EaglesCondorsEagles7,Condors8RECAP
2018-11-20EaglesGriffins@EaglesEaglesGriffins4,Eagles5RECAP
2018-11-22EaglesEagles@EaglesPenguinsEagles3,Penguins4 (OT)RECAP
2018-11-23EaglesMoose@EaglesEaglesMoose1,Eagles3RECAP
2018-11-27EaglesEagles@EaglesThunderbirdsEagles3,Thunderbirds4 (OT)RECAP
2018-11-28EaglesAdmirals@EaglesEaglesAdmirals6,Eagles3RECAP
2018-12-01EaglesIceHogs@EaglesEaglesIceHogs1,Eagles3RECAP
2018-12-04EaglesEagles@EaglesMonstersEagles5,Monsters3RECAP
2018-12-06EaglesBruins@EaglesEaglesBruins5,Eagles4RECAP
2018-12-08EaglesEagles@EaglesMarliesEagles4,Marlies6RECAP
2018-12-10EaglesAmericans@EaglesEaglesAmericans5,Eagles2RECAP
2018-12-12EaglesEagles@EaglesReignEagles2,Reign3RECAP
2018-12-14EaglesEagles@EaglesBearsEagles5,Bears2RECAP
2018-12-15EaglesCheckers@EaglesEaglesCheckers5,Eagles1RECAP
2018-12-17EaglesEagles@EaglesGullsEagles3,Gulls2RECAP
2018-12-19EaglesGulls@EaglesEaglesGulls5,Eagles2RECAP
2018-12-21EaglesEagles@EaglesWildEagles2,Wild3 (OT)RECAP
2018-12-23EaglesEagles@EaglesStarsEagles8,Stars6RECAP
2018-12-25EaglesEagles@EaglesHeatEagles3,Heat4RECAP
2018-12-26EaglesMonsters@EaglesEaglesMonsters5,Eagles9RECAP
2018-12-28EaglesEagles@EaglesMooseEagles3,Moose5RECAP
2018-12-29EaglesRocket@EaglesEaglesRocket4,Eagles2RECAP
2019-01-03EaglesEagles@EaglesWolf PackEagles3,Wolf Pack1RECAP
2019-01-04EaglesStars@EaglesEaglesStars3,Eagles5RECAP
2019-01-08EaglesCrunch@EaglesEaglesCrunch6,Eagles4RECAP
2019-01-10EaglesEagles@EaglesPhantomsEagles4,Phantoms2RECAP
2019-01-12EaglesReign@EaglesEaglesReign4,Eagles3 (SO)RECAP
2019-01-14EaglesEagles@EaglesBruinsEagles4,Bruins6RECAP
2019-01-15EaglesEagles@EaglesRoadrunnersEagles5,Roadrunners3RECAP
2019-01-17EaglesComets@EaglesEaglesComets4,Eagles5 (OT)RECAP
2019-01-20EaglesEagles@EaglesBarracudaEagles2,Barracuda5RECAP
2019-01-21EaglesThunderbirds@EaglesEaglesThunderbirds3,Eagles7RECAP
2019-01-24EaglesCondors@EaglesEagles
2019-01-25EaglesEagles@EaglesSenators
2019-01-26EaglesEagles@EaglesAmericans
2019-01-28EaglesHeat@EaglesEagles
2019-02-01EaglesReign@EaglesEagles
2019-02-04EaglesEagles@EaglesDevils
2019-02-05EaglesPenguins@EaglesEagles
2019-02-09EaglesEagles@EaglesCheckers
2019-02-10EaglesBears@EaglesEagles
2019-02-12EaglesRampage@EaglesEagles
2019-02-13EaglesEagles@EaglesRampage
2019-02-17EaglesWild@EaglesEagles
2019-02-18EaglesEagles@EaglesIceHogs
2019-02-20EaglesEagles@EaglesWolves
2019-02-21EaglesSenators@EaglesEagles
2019-02-23EaglesEagles@EaglesComets
2019-02-25EaglesRoadrunners@EaglesEagles
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
2019-03-01EaglesSound Tigers@EaglesEagles
2019-03-07EaglesWolf Pack@EaglesEagles
2019-03-10EaglesBarracuda@EaglesEagles
2019-03-14EaglesEagles@EaglesGriffins
2019-03-15EaglesDevils@EaglesEagles
2019-03-18EaglesEagles@EaglesCrunch

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
1,757,750$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityColorado
Capacity8000
Season Ticket Holders20%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity50003000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance10339864542
Attendance PCT82.72%86.06%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
13 6718 - 83.97% 158,322$3,958,058$8000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
1,757,750$ 1,757,750$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
1,668,201$ 9,957$ 1,150,170$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,058,190$ 71 14,751$ 855,558$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
855,558$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
Cale Makar is out for the rest of the season because of a Return to University.

Game Center

Eagles25-23-5, 55pts25Final
Barracuda23-25-4, 50pts

Thunderbirds32-14-5, 69pts37Final
Eagles25-23-5, 55pts

Thunderbirds32-14-5, 69ptsTue, Jan 22
Eagles25-23-5, 55pts

Eagles25-23-5, 55ptsMon, Oct 08
Barracuda23-25-4, 50pts

Eagles25-23-5, 55ptsWed, Oct 10
Barracuda23-25-4, 50pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Eagles
Head CoachDean Evason
DivisionPacifique
CityColorado
Stadium Capacity8,000

Eagles Affiliation

Eagles
General ManagerBruno Roy
Head CoachJared Bednar
StadiumPepsi Center
Capacity18,007

Team Leaders


GOALS
Dominic Toninato
EaglesEagles
20
GOALS
POINTS
Dominic Toninato
EaglesEagles
44
POINTS
WINS
Spencer Martin
EaglesEagles
9
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
199
3.75 GFG
Goals Against
202
3.81 GAA
Power Play Percentage
26.9%
28 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
75.3%
18 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain