EaglesColorado Eagles
0-3-0, 0pts
Roster
Player # POS CON AGE CONTRACT
Felix Girard0C100.0024650,000$/1yrs
Rocco Grimaldi0C100.0026650,000$/1yrs
Reid Petryk0RW100.0026650,000$/1yrs
Josh Dickinson (R)0C100.0021925,000$/3yrs
Ty Lewis (R)0LW100.0021710,000$/3yrs
Joey Anderson (R)0RW100.0020925,000$/2yrs
Lukas Elvenes (R)0C100.0019770,000$/3yrs
Andrew Agozzino0LW100.0028650,000$/1yrs
Vladislav Kamenev (R)91C/LW100.0022850,000$/1yrs
Julien Nantel (R)0LW100.0022650,000$/1yrs
Dominic Toninato0C100.0025925,000$/1yrs
Duncan Siemens0D100.0025650,000$/1yrs
Mark Alt0D100.0027725,000$/2yrs
Conor Timmins (R)0D100.0020925,000$/3yrs
Erik Brannstrom (R)0D100.0019890,000$/3yrs
David Warsofsky0D100.0028675,000$/1yrs
Ryan Graves0D100.0023650,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Igor Shvyrev (R)0C100.0020775,000$/3yrs
J.C. Beaudin (R)0C100.0022765,000$/2yrs
Sergei Boikov (R)0D100.0023650,000$/1yrs
Jesse Graham0D100.0024650,000$/1yrs
Mason Geertsen0D100.0024650,000$/1yrs
Anton Lindholm0D100.0024742,500$/1yrs
Nicolas Meloche0D100.0021850,000$/2yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON AGE CONTRACT
Spencer Martin0100.0023650,000$/1yrs
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dean Evason68697072837856CAN533750,000$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Duncan SiemensEaglesEagles (COL)D300000053000.00%216.5600000001000.00%000000.0000
2Felix GirardEaglesEagles (COL)C3000-40043130.00%020.21000000010041.67%3600000.0000
3Rocco GrimaldiEaglesEagles (COL)C3000-10045080.00%018.29000000020059.18%4900000.0000
4Mark AltEaglesEagles (COL)D3000-10012030.00%217.5700000002000.00%000000.0000
5Reid PetrykEaglesEagles (COL)RW3000-20037030.00%019.29000100000037.50%800000.0000
6Conor TimminsEaglesEagles (COL)D3000-50052040.00%020.3900010002000.00%000000.0000
7Josh DickinsonEaglesEagles (COL)C100000000010.00%03.9200000000000.00%000000.0000
8Ty LewisEaglesEagles (COL)LW2000-10012120.00%017.3400000000000.00%100000.0000
9Joey AndersonEaglesEagles (COL)RW3000-4001181120.00%124.20000000020054.55%1100000.0000
10Erik BrannstromEaglesEagles (COL)D3000-60033310.00%620.7400010002000.00%000000.0000
11Lukas ElvenesEaglesEagles (COL)C100000000000.00%00.5700000000000.00%000000.0000
12Jesse GrahamEaglesEagles (COL)D200000001000.00%05.4200000000000.00%000000.0000
13Andrew AgozzinoEaglesEagles (COL)LW3000-10006270.00%018.010000000000100.00%100000.0000
14David WarsofskyEaglesEagles (COL)D3000-20003010.00%316.89000000000050.00%200000.0000
15Ryan GravesEaglesEagles (COL)D3000-22072010.00%118.7100000001000.00%100000.0000
16Mason GeertsenEaglesEagles (COL)D100000000000.00%05.2500000000000.00%100000.0000
17Vladislav KamenevEaglesEagles (COL)C/LW3000-30039380.00%024.19000000020045.21%7300000.0000
18Julien NantelEaglesEagles (COL)LW3000-30016110.00%017.50000100000025.00%400000.0000
19Anton LindholmEaglesEagles (COL)D2000-20000020.00%217.2300000001000.00%000000.0000
20Dominic ToninatoEaglesEagles (COL)C2000-32054460.00%119.40000100010055.32%4700000.0000
21Nicolas MelocheEaglesEagles (COL)D100000010000.00%08.2800000000000.00%000000.0000
Team Total or Average51000-4040546616630.00%1817.540009000210049.15%23400000.0000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Spencer MartinEagles (COL)30300.8873.00180209800000.000030000
Team Total or Average30300.8873.00180209800000.000030000
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
Andrew Agozzino LW28650,000$650,000$ UFA
Anton Lindholm D24742,500$742,500$ RFA
Conor Timmins D20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
David Warsofsky D28675,000$675,000$ UFA
Dominic Toninato C25925,000$925,000$ RFA
Duncan Siemens D25650,000$650,000$ RFA
Erik Brannstrom D19890,000$890,000$ 890,000$ 890,000$ RFA
Felix Girard C24650,000$650,000$ RFA
Igor Shvyrev C20775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ RFA
J.C. Beaudin C22765,000$765,000$ 765,000$ RFA
Jesse Graham D24650,000$650,000$ RFA
Joey Anderson RW20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Josh Dickinson C21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Julien Nantel LW22650,000$650,000$ RFA
Lukas Elvenes C19770,000$770,000$ 770,000$ 770,000$ RFA
Mark Alt D27725,000$725,000$ 725,000$ UFA
Mason Geertsen D24650,000$650,000$ RFA
Nicolas Meloche D21850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ RFA
Reid Petryk RW26650,000$650,000$ RFA
Rocco Grimaldi C26650,000$650,000$ RFA
Ryan Graves D23650,000$650,000$ RFA
Sergei Boikov D23650,000$650,000$ RFA
Spencer Martin G23650,000$650,000$ RFA
Ty Lewis LW21710,000$710,000$ 710,000$ 710,000$ RFA
Vladislav Kamenev C/LW22850,000$850,000$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Andrew Agozzino


# - Vladislav Kamenev


# - Joey Anderson


# - Julien Nantel


# - Dominic Toninato


# - Reid Petryk


# - Ty Lewis


# - Rocco Grimaldi


# - Felix Girard


# - Vladislav Kamenev


# - Felix Girard


# - Joey Anderson

Defensive Pairings


# - Erik Brannstrom


# - Conor Timmins


# - Mark Alt


# - Duncan Siemens


# - David Warsofsky


# - Ryan Graves

1st Power Play Unit


# - Andrew Agozzino


# - Vladislav Kamenev


# - Joey Anderson


# - Erik Brannstrom


# - Conor Timmins

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Julien Nantel


# - Dominic Toninato


# - Reid Petryk


# - Mark Alt


# - Duncan Siemens

Goalies


# - Spencer Martin

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1EaglesReign3030000009-900.0000000000006620262008018654100.00%3166.67%04610543.81%529753.61%173253.13%7350672139190.0%0.0%88.8%88.8Unlucky
_Vs Division3030000009-900.0000000000006620262008018654100.00%3166.67%04610543.81%529753.61%173253.13%7350672139190.0%0.0%88.8%88.8Unlucky
_Vs Conference3030000009-900.0000000000006620262008018654100.00%3166.67%04610543.81%529753.61%173253.13%7350672139190.0%0.0%88.8%88.8Unlucky
_Since Last GM Reset3030000009-900.0000000000006620262008018654100.00%3166.67%04610543.81%529753.61%173253.13%7350672139190.0%0.0%88.8%88.8Unlucky
Total3030000009-900.0000000000006620262008018654100.00%3166.67%04610543.81%529753.61%173253.13%7350672139190.0%0.0%88.8%88.8Unlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 24
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 22
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 105
Neutral Zone Start 32
Defensive Zone Start 97
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 115
Faceoffs Lost 119
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 6.79.57
2nd Period 15.320.31
3rd Period 22.030.68
Overtime 22.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.00.64
2nd Period 0.01.65
3rd Period 0.02.67
Overtime 0.02.83
Even Strenght Goal 0
PP Goal 0
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 00
Lost 12
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 1
PP Goal 0
PK Attempt 3
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 22.0
Shots Against 26.7
Goals For 0.0
Goals Against 3.0
Hits 18.0
Shots Blocked 6.0
Pim 2.0
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
2019-04-08EaglesEagles@EaglesReignEagles0,Reign3RECAP
2019-04-10EaglesEagles@EaglesReignEagles0,Reign2RECAP
2019-04-12EaglesReign@EaglesEaglesReign4,Eagles0RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
1,860,250$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityColorado
Capacity8000
Season Ticket Holders20%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity50003000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance49172866
Attendance PCT98.34%95.53%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
37 7783 - 97.29% 124,749$124,749$8000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
1,860,250$ 1,860,250$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 15 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Eagles0-3-0, 0pts02Final
Reign3-0-0, 6pts

Reign3-0-0, 6pts40Final
Eagles0-3-0, 0pts

Reign3-0-0, 6ptsSat, Apr 13
Eagles0-3-0, 0pts

Eagles0-3-0, 0ptsThu, Apr 11
Reign3-0-0, 6pts

Reign3-0-0, 6ptsSat, Apr 13
Eagles0-3-0, 0pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Eagles
Head CoachDean Evason
DivisionPacifique
CityColorado
Stadium Capacity8,000

Eagles Affiliation

Eagles
General ManagerBruno Roy
Head CoachJared Bednar
StadiumPepsi Center
Capacity18,007

Team Leaders


GOALS
Josh Dickinson
EaglesEagles
0
GOALS
POINTS
Josh Dickinson
EaglesEagles
0
POINTS
WINS
Spencer Martin
EaglesEagles
0
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
0
0.00 GFG
Goals Against
9
3.00 GAA
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
66.7%
1 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain