Wolf PackHartford Wolf Pack
9-2-2, 20pts · 1st in Conference Est
Roster
Player # POS CON AGE CONTRACT
Dylan Gambrell7C/RW100.00251,100,000$/1yrs
Timothy Gettinger26LW/RW100.0023750,000$/1yrs
Brock McGinn0LW/RW100.00272,300,000$/2yrs
Noah Gregor (R)91C/LW100.0023750,000$/1yrs
Brett Connolly10LW/RW100.00295,250,000$/3yrs
Joe Veleno (R)90C100.0021925,000$/1yrs
Mikhail Maltsev73LW100.0023809,167$/1yrs
Ben McCartney (R)42LW100.0020810,000$/3yrs
Nikita Alexandrov (R)14C100.0021925,000$/2yrs
Drew O'Connor (R)28LW100.0023925,000$/1yrs
Mitchell Chaffee (R)21RW100.0023925,000$/1yrs
Mikhail Abramov (R)9C100.0020810,000$/3yrs
Radim Zohorna67LW100.0025750,000$/2yrs
Josh Brown2D100.0027950,000$/1yrs
Fredrik Claesson33D100.0028750,000$/1yrs
Libor Hajek25D100.0023874,125$/1yrs
Simon Benoit4D100.0023800,000$/1yrs
Tarmo Reunanen (R)51D100.0023800,000$/1yrs
Robert Hagg8D100.00261,600,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Jake Neighbours (R)41LW0.0019897,500$/3yrs
Alex-Olivier Voyer0RW100.0022750,000$/1yrs
Yegor Rykov (R)57D0.0024
Ty Emberson (R)88D100.0021850,000$/2yrs
Oskari Laaksonen (R)46D100.0022850,000$/3yrs
Johannes Kinnvall (R)20D100.0024925,000$/2yrs
TEAM AVERAGE92.00
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON AGE CONTRACT
Colton Point32100.0023750,000$/1yrs
Logan Thompson3599.0024800,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Tyler Wall33100.0023925,000$/2yrs
TEAM AVERAGE99.67
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Benoit Groulx76757379827769CAN5331,500,000$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Brett ConnollyWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW1376132202151132913.73%517.5611200002155.56%001.00011.14
2Dylan GambrellWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW13481262018448269.09%317.1610100010054.29%000.92001.10
3Joe VelenoWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C137512760938113218.42%318.38000000272055.12%010.92011.03
4Mikhail MaltsevWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW136511220654133011.11%017.4911200000037.50%000.85001.00
5Drew O'ConnorWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW1374111120440102317.50%215.36000000293131.25%000.85011.16
6Radim ZohornaWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW13381140011337359.09%017.1501100000148.15%000.85000.93
7Josh BrownWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D1301010410034176110.00%2122.9800000026000.00%000.77000.73
8Timothy GettingerWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW1346109602629112713.79%314.60000101201066.67%000.77000.97
9Noah GregorWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW1318924025359192.86%117.5702200000049.17%000.69000.72
10Nikita AlexandrovWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C13369940122182214.29%014.61000000200040.74%000.69000.78
11Brock McGinnWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW1043710094711258.51%520.7000000080147.85%000.70000.97
12Tarmo ReunanenWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D130778208141110.00%2018.5400000021000.00%000.54000.71
13Mitchell ChaffeeWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)RW13134-1209207225.00%210.5001101180047.06%000.31000.32
14Libor HajekWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D10033-500310140.00%1520.7600000022000.00%000.30000.18
15Ben McCartneyWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW13213-26020265207.69%08.3000000000040.00%000.23000.24
16Fredrik ClaessonWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D131122804191711.11%2421.8900001119100.00%000.15000.28
17Simon BenoitWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D5011440115160.00%519.030000009000.00%000.20000.47
18Ty EmbersonWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D201150030110.00%113.710000000000.00%000.50001.29
19Robert HaggWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D101110040010.00%121.380000002000.00%001.00001.18
20Oskari LaaksonenWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D12011220128250.00%1521.620000005000.00%000.08000.23
21Johannes KinnvallWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D910111001530233.33%414.430000001000.00%000.11000.61
22Mikhail AbramovWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C13000-220172020.00%08.2600000000035.93%000.0000-0.09
Team Total or Average24451881398064031850612636010.08%13016.693691821232269447.15%135300010.6803
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Logan ThompsonWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)128120.9392.0570422243960000.5002112301
2Colton PointWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)21100.8635.0084007510000.0000211000
Team Total or Average149220.9312.3678922314470000.50021313301
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
Alex-Olivier Voyer RW22750,000$750,000$ RFA
Ben McCartney LW20810,000$810,000$ 810,000$ 810,000$ RFA
Brett Connolly LW/RW295,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$UFA
Brock McGinnLW/RW272,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$UFA
Colton Point G23750,000$750,000$ RFA
Drew O'Connor LW23925,000$925,000$ RFA
Dylan GambrellC/RW251,100,000$1,100,000$ RFA
Fredrik Claesson D28750,000$750,000$ UFA
Jake Neighbours LW19897,500$897,500$ 897,500$ 897,500$ RFA
Joe Veleno C21925,000$925,000$ RFA
Johannes Kinnvall D24925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Josh BrownD27950,000$950,000$UFA
Libor Hajek D23874,125$874,125$ RFA
Logan Thompson G24800,000$800,000$ RFA
Mikhail Abramov C20810,000$810,000$ 810,000$ 810,000$ RFA
Mikhail Maltsev LW23809,167$809,167$ RFA
Mitchell Chaffee RW23925,000$925,000$ RFA
Nikita Alexandrov C21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Noah Gregor C/LW23750,000$750,000$ RFA
Oskari Laaksonen D22850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ 850,000$ RFA
Radim ZohornaLW25750,000$750,000$750,000$ RFA
Robert HaggD261,600,000$1,600,000$ RFA
Simon Benoit D23800,000$800,000$ RFA
Tarmo Reunanen D23800,000$800,000$ RFA
Timothy Gettinger LW/RW23750,000$750,000$ RFA
Ty Emberson D21850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ RFA
Tyler Wall G23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Yegor Rykov D24925,000$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Drew O'Connor


# - Joe Veleno


# - Brett Connolly


# - Mikhail Maltsev


# - Noah Gregor


# - Dylan Gambrell


# - Radim Zohorna


# - Nikita Alexandrov


# - Timothy Gettinger


# - Ben McCartney


# - Mikhail Abramov


# - Mitchell Chaffee

Defensive Pairings


# - Simon Benoit


# - Josh Brown


# - Libor Hajek


# - Robert Hagg


# - Fredrik Claesson


# - Tarmo Reunanen

1st Power Play Unit


# - Mikhail Maltsev


# - Noah Gregor


# - Brett Connolly


# - Simon Benoit


# - Fredrik Claesson

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Radim Zohorna


# - Dylan Gambrell


# - Mitchell Chaffee


# - Robert Hagg


# - Josh Brown

Goalies


# - Colton Point


# - Logan Thompson

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1Wolf PackBruins2100000186230.75081624002315818417213714310802310524125.00%50100.00%022847548.00%22247546.74%11022648.67%313224308921668253.8%9.5%92.5%102.0LUCKY
2Wolf PackPhantoms2010100068-220.5006101600231581591721371431079121249200.00%5180.00%022847548.00%22247546.74%11022648.67%313224308921668246.2%10.2%89.9%100.0FUN
3Wolf PackPenguins2110000065120.5006121801231581601721371431067221264400.00%60100.00%022847548.00%22247546.74%11022648.67%313224308921668254.5%10.0%92.5%102.5LUCKY
4Wolf PackThunderbirds2200000081741.000812200123158178172137143106022848200.00%4175.00%022847548.00%22247546.74%11022648.67%3132243089216682100.0%10.3%98.3%108.6LUCKY
5Wolf PackBears1100000032121.0003690023158131172137143102810619100.00%20100.00%022847548.00%22247546.74%11022648.67%313224308921668260.0%9.7%92.9%102.5LUCKY
6Wolf PackIslanders2200000082641.0008152300231581801721371431066178403133.33%30100.00%022847548.00%22247546.74%11022648.67%313224308921668277.8%10.0%97.0%107.0LUCKY
7Wolf PackCheckers2100010088030.75081422002315816717213714310671910373133.33%5180.00%122847548.00%22247546.74%11022648.67%313224308921668250.0%11.9%88.1%100.0FUN
_Vs Division4820110116142202.50016304600231581151172137143101474220897228.57%10190.00%122847548.00%22247546.74%11022648.67%313224308921668251.9%10.6%90.5%101.1FUN
_Vs Conference138201101473215200.769478513202231581459172137143104471256630919315.79%30390.00%122847548.00%22247546.74%11022648.67%313224308921668260.3%10.2%92.8%103.1LUCKY
_Since Last GM Reset138201101473215200.769478513202231581459172137143104471256630919315.79%30390.00%122847548.00%22247546.74%11022648.67%313224308921668260.3%10.2%92.8%103.1LUCKY
Total138201101473215200.769478513202231581459172137143104471256630919315.79%30390.00%122847548.00%22247546.74%11022648.67%313224308921668260.3%10.2%92.8%103.1LUCKY

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 24
Neutral Zone 12
Defensive Zone 23
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 475
Neutral Zone Start 226
Defensive Zone Start 475
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 560
Faceoffs Lost 616
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 13.29.57
2nd Period 23.820.31
3rd Period 34.830.68
Overtime 35.531.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.80.64
2nd Period 2.91.65
3rd Period 3.52.67
Overtime 3.62.83
Even Strenght Goal 43
PP Goal 3
PK Goal 1
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 54
Lost 20
Overtime Lost 02
PP Attempt 19
PP Goal 3
PK Attempt 30
PK Goal Against 3
Home
Shots For 35.3
Shots Against 34.4
Goals For 3.6
Goals Against 2.5
Hits 23.8
Shots Blocked 9.6
Pim 5.1
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Sep 29Wolf PackBRI@Wolf PackHARBRI1,HAR6RECAP
Fri, Oct 1Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackSPRHAR5,SPR1RECAP
Sat, Oct 2Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackWBSHAR2,WBS0RECAP
Mon, Oct 4Wolf PackHER@Wolf PackHARHER2,HAR3RECAP
Wed, Oct 6Wolf PackSPR@Wolf PackHARSPR0,HAR3RECAP
Fri, Oct 8Wolf PackCHA@Wolf PackHARCHA3,HAR4RECAP
Sun, Oct 10Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackCHAHAR4,CHA5 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Oct 11Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackBRIHAR2,BRI1RECAP
Thu, Oct 14Wolf PackPRO@Wolf PackHARPRO3,HAR6RECAP
Mon, Oct 18Wolf PackLEV@Wolf PackHARLEV4,HAR1RECAP
Wed, Oct 20Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackPROHAR2,PRO3 (SO)RECAP
Fri, Oct 22Wolf PackWBS@Wolf PackHARWBS5,HAR4RECAP
Mon, Oct 25Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackLEVHAR5,LEV4 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Oct 29Wolf PackLEV@Wolf PackHAR
Tue, Nov 2Wolf PackBRI@Wolf PackHAR
Sun, Nov 7Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackBRI
Mon, Nov 8Wolf PackLEV@Wolf PackHAR
Sat, Nov 13Wolf PackBRI@Wolf PackHAR
Tue, Nov 16Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackPRO
Fri, Nov 19Wolf PackSPR@Wolf PackHAR
Mon, Nov 22Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackPRO
Tue, Nov 23Wolf PackHER@Wolf PackHAR
Fri, Nov 26Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackLEV
Sat, Nov 27Wolf PackCHA@Wolf PackHAR
Sun, Nov 28Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackSPR
Wed, Dec 1Wolf PackCHA@Wolf PackHAR
Sat, Dec 4Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackBRI
Sun, Dec 5Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackSPR
Mon, Dec 6Wolf PackPRO@Wolf PackHAR
Sun, Dec 12Wolf PackGRG@Wolf PackHAR
Thu, Dec 16Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackWBS
Sun, Dec 19Wolf PackPRO@Wolf PackHAR
Tue, Dec 21Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackHER
Thu, Dec 23Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackWBS
Fri, Dec 24Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackCHA
Sun, Dec 26Wolf PackWBS@Wolf PackHAR
Thu, Dec 30Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackHER
Fri, Dec 31Wolf PackUTI@Wolf PackHAR
Sun, Jan 2Wolf PackMAR@Wolf PackHAR
Wed, Jan 5Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackWBS
Thu, Jan 6Wolf PackSPR@Wolf PackHAR
Sat, Jan 8Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackMAR
Sun, Jan 9Wolf PackCHA@Wolf PackHAR
Wed, Jan 12Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackCHA
Sun, Jan 16Wolf PackSPR@Wolf PackHAR
Wed, Jan 19Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackGRG
Sat, Jan 22Wolf PackBEL@Wolf PackHAR
Wed, Jan 26Wolf PackBRI@Wolf PackHAR
Sun, Jan 30Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackUTI
Mon, Jan 31Wolf PackLEV@Wolf PackHAR
Sun, Feb 6Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackLVL
Tue, Feb 8Wolf PackLVL@Wolf PackHAR
Thu, Feb 10Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackROC
Sat, Feb 12Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackSYR
Sun, Feb 13Wolf PackPRO@Wolf PackHAR
Fri, Feb 18Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackPRO
Sun, Feb 20Wolf PackROC@Wolf PackHAR
Wed, Feb 23Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackLEV
Mon, Feb 28Wolf PackCLE@Wolf PackHAR
Wed, Mar 2Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackBEL
Thu, Mar 3Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackBRI
Fri, Mar 4Wolf PackSYR@Wolf PackHAR
Trade Deadline --- Trades cant be done after this day is simulated!
Tue, Mar 8Wolf PackWBS@Wolf PackHAR
Wed, Mar 9Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackSPR
Sat, Mar 12Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackCLE
Sun, Mar 13Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackHER
Mon, Mar 14Wolf PackWBS@Wolf PackHAR
Thu, Mar 17Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackHER
Fri, Mar 18Wolf PackHER@Wolf PackHAR
Sat, Mar 19Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackCHA
Tue, Mar 22Wolf PackHER@Wolf PackHAR
Wed, Mar 23Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackLEV

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
1,670,329$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityHartford
Capacity8000
Season Ticket Holders20%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity50003000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance3070318218
Attendance PCT87.72%86.75%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
29 6989 - 87.36% 173,298$1,213,089$8000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
1,670,329$ 1,670,329$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
524,639$ 9,178$ 277,396$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,025,654$ 171 17,419$ 2,647,688$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
2,647,688$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
Nicklas Backstrom is out for the rest of the season because of a LTIR.
Yegor Rykov is out for the rest of the season because of a Rights.
Jake Neighbours is out for the rest of the season because of a Junior.

Game Center

Penguins9-6-1, 19pts54Final
Wolf Pack9-2-2, 20pts

Wolf Pack9-2-2, 20pts54Final
Phantoms8-3-3, 19pts

Wolf Pack9-2-2, 20ptsTue, Oct 26
Phantoms8-3-3, 19pts

Wolf Pack9-2-2, 20ptsSat, Oct 02
Thunderbirds5-7-2, 12pts

Wolf Pack9-2-2, 20ptsSun, Oct 03
Penguins9-6-1, 19pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Wolf Pack
Head CoachBenoit Groulx
DivisionAtlantique
CityHartford
Stadium Capacity8,000

Wolf Pack Affiliation

Wolf Pack
General ManagerJean-Michel Fortin
Head CoachDavid Quinn
StadiumMadison Square Garden
Capacity18,200

Team Leaders


GOALS
Brett Connolly
Wolf PackWolf Pack
7
GOALS
POINTS
Brett Connolly
Wolf PackWolf Pack
13
POINTS
WINS
Logan Thompson
Wolf PackWolf Pack
8
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
47
3.62 GFG
Goals Against
32
2.46 GAA
Power Play Percentage
15.8%
3 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
90.0%
3 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain