Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cal PetersenReign (LAK)76100.9301.8242800131850001.000470100
2Samuel MontembeaultThunderbirds (FLA)76100.9291.9842520141970000.600570030
3Anton ForsbergIceHogs (CHI)65010.9401.7936921111840000.5831261200
4Zane McIntyreBruins (BOS)75200.9202.2941900162000000.000070000
5Kevin BoyleGulls (ANA)64200.9242.5036000151980000.000060011
6Kaapo KahkonenWild (MIN)74300.9311.9842420142020000.6671271210
7Callum BoothCheckers (CAR)64110.9401.6536401101680000.400561010
8Thatcher DemkoComets (VAN)54010.9431.553100081410000.833652010
9Dustin TokarskiMoose (WPG)53020.9272.1730400111510000.000052100
10Hunter MiskaRampage (STL)53020.8963.1130900161540000.000051000
11Kasimir KaskisuoMarlies (TOR)43010.9421.692492071210001.000243012
12Landon BowStars (DAL)53110.9461.573060181480000.750452102
13Pheonix CopleyPenguins (PIT)63300.9272.3633100131780100.000060210
14Merrick MadsenRoadrunners (ARI)53200.9142.4129900121390000.000052010
15Stuart SkinnerSenators (OTT)73400.9062.5542401181910001.000370200
16Anthony StolarzPhantoms (PHI)73220.8893.1442100221980000.000070100
17Josef KorenarBarracuda (SJS)73400.9023.0137940191930100.000070010
18Elvis MerzlikinsMonsters (CBJ)43100.9402.202450091490001.000244200
19Chris NellDevils (NJD)52200.8963.1926300141340000.000042000
20Matiss KivlenieksMonsters (CBJ)42020.9012.6824600111110000.750444001
21Michael McNivenRocket (MTL)32100.9002.55141216600000.000030100
22Jonas JohanssonAmericans (BUF)62310.8743.4736320211670000.000061000
23Shane StarrettCondors (EDM)42200.9052.7222101101050000.000043110
24Andrew HammondEagles (COL)52300.9033.0030020151550000.000051000
25Oscar DanskWolves (VGK)42200.9442.012392181440010.000043200
26Spencer MartinEagles (COL)22000.9451.50120013550000.000025100
27Adin HillSound Tigers (NYI)72500.9202.4441801172130000.000070010
28Charlie LindgrenRocket (MTL)52020.8902.4829000121090000.000243000
29Connor IngramCrunch (TBL)42200.9601.002400141000000.000043101
30Mikhail BerdinMoose (WPG)21100.9223.00120006770000.000023100
31Kevin LankinenIceHogs (CHI)11000.9262.0060002270000.000016000
32Philippe DesrosiersStars (DAL)21100.9182.00120004490000.000025000
33Niclas WesterholmAdmirals (NSH)21100.9003.00120006600000.000023000
34Evan FitzpatrickRampage (STL)21100.9112.50120005560000.000025000
35Mat RobsonWolf Pack (NYR)21100.8733.50120007550000.000022000
36Garret SparksGolden Knights11000.9631.0060001270000.000010000
37Dylan WellsCondors (EDM)41110.9302.372030081140000.750834000
38Jeremy HelvigCheckers (CAR)11000.8464.0060004260000.000016000
39Michael DipietroComets (VAN)21100.9521.45124003630000.000023101
40Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenAmericans (BUF)11000.9212.9561003380000.000016000
41Patrik RybarGriffins (DET)41210.9402.012390081330100.000040011
42Michal NeuvirthHeat (CGY)51220.8843.3130800171460000.875852000
43Scott WedgewoodCrunch (TBL)31110.8823.02179009760000.000034000
44Christopher GibsonSound Tigers (NYI)11001.0000.0060010330000.000017100
45Troy GrosenickAdmirals (NSH)51310.9172.5230900131560010.667652001
46Igor ShesterkinWolf Pack (NYR)51300.9083.0425700131420000.000043001
47Ian ScottMarlies (TOR)31110.8913.261840010920100.000030000
48Filip LarssonGriffins (DET)11001.0000.0060010290000.000016010
49Vitek VanecekBears (WSH)11001.0000.0060010280000.000011100
50Jon GilliesGulls (ANA)11000.9671.0060001300000.000016010
51Dylan FergusonWolves (VGK)20110.8624.00120008580000.000024000
52J-F BerubeWild (MIN)10100.9412.0060002340000.000014000
53Ken ApplebyDevils (NJD)40400.8863.6321500131140000.000044000
54Nick SchneiderHeat (CGY)20200.9472.02119004760010.000025010
55Michael HutchinsonBears (WSH)60510.9123.0135900182040000.000062000
56Ilya SamsonovBears (WSH)10100.8753.0559003240000.000015000
57Kaden FulcherGriffins (DET)20200.8624.50120009650100.000021000
58Adam HuskaWolf Pack (NYR)10100.7895.7142004190000.000012000
59Ivan ProsvetovRoadrunners (ARI)20110.8893.36125007630000.750425000
60Tristan JarryPenguins (PIT)20100.9113.4587005560000.000016000
61Aaron DellBarracuda (SJS)10000.9331.5439001150000.000007000