Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinEagles (COL)43291300.9202.242547049511870011.00054211632
2Samuel MontembeaultThunderbirds (FLA)47291430.9052.7226692312112740100.57919478441
3Kevin BoyleGulls (ANA)41281010.9212.242360028811140000.833243913612
4Anton ForsbergIceHogs (CHI)39241220.9132.7222764110311890210.583123913403
5Landon BowStars (DAL)36221030.9302.122120447510770100.75043518733
6Jonas JohanssonAmericans (BUF)36201050.9341.81215625659850120.733153521923
7Thatcher DemkoComets (VAN)33201120.9202.36195822779670120.77893317520
8Kasimir KaskisuoMarlies (TOR)38191330.9102.48215242899890101.00023617153
9Pheonix CopleyPenguins (PIT)38191520.9212.342127038310500100.00003511513
10Dan VladarBruins (BOS)2919810.9112.69172000778660100.789192824021
11Shane StarrettCondors (EDM)3719970.9302.232153438011470100.700103420731
12Anthony StolarzPhantoms (PHI)34191320.9022.76195702909170001.00023421313
13Cal PetersenKings32191030.9212.41186520759470000.769133215321
14Hunter MiskaRampage (STL)32181130.9172.42191020779280110.60053221431
15Patrik RybarGriffins (DET)32181210.9232.27190701729380101.00033113222
16Dustin TokarskiMoose (WPG)2717730.9212.42163701668380010.66762712325
17Michael McNivenRocket (MTL)2717610.9172.23148223556660100.50062618331
18Merrick MadsenRoadrunners (ARI)30171120.9162.48178922748790121.0008307311
19Ilya SamsonovBears (WSH)32171320.9082.70184622839030001.00033215421
20Troy GrosenickAdmirals (NSH)41161580.9162.512369029911850020.667183912414
21Zane McIntyreBruins (BOS)28161110.9242.39165941668670010.0000288122
22Connor IngramCrunch (TBL)31161310.9192.47182543759230000.00003026422
23Mikhail BerdinSenators (OTT)2515910.9212.34151502597500001.00032518531
24Nick SchneiderHeat (CGY)35151520.9122.69191921869800010.750123320441
25Josef KorenarBarracuda (SJS)38151930.9132.5621841029310680100.80053718141
26Kaapo KahkonenWild (MIN)35141280.9162.662099829311020100.667123423520
27Adam WilcoxCheckers (CAR)2514730.9232.28147702567320000.66792415301
28Chris NellDevils (NJD)34131530.9033.09182402949660000.792243120223
29Dylan WellsCondors (EDM)2113510.9152.56112402485630100.750122028210
30Michal NeuvirthHeat (CGY)29131030.9102.83159200758340210.917122532213
31Chris DriedgerWolf Pack (NYR)2413830.9132.32144801566470110.66762416213
32Oscar DanskWolves (VGK)3713820.9362.08175862619510120.727111933422
33Jeremy HelvigCheckers (CAR)2011720.9232.34117822465970100.25042036331
34Kaden FulcherGriffins (DET)24111210.9052.98136801687150100.00002427120
35Scott WedgewoodCrunch (TBL)27111330.9092.77160602748120010.60052726311
36Adin HillSound Tigers (NYI)34111740.9132.642022418910260010.66733210111
37Alex LyonFlyers1811510.9272.07107141375070000.00021725300
38Matiss KivlenieksMonsters (CBJ)32101550.9062.90188120919660030.636113020311
39Stuart SkinnerSenators (OTT)26101310.9043.05149301767920010.800152620610
40Andrew HammondEagles (COL)20101000.9052.76115421535550200.00002030500
41Cayden PrimeauRocket (MTL)149310.9351.8774021233540000.00021117310
42Richard BachmanMarlies (TOR)139310.9262.2472201273660001.00021228120
43Kevin LankinenIceHogs (CHI)149400.9212.3581640324060000.00001325102
44Evan FitzpatrickRampage (STL)2491400.9092.79142121667260011.00062324100
45J-F BerubeWild (MIN)2381410.9132.87136020657500100.833122330300
46Philippe DesrosiersStars (DAL)188910.9032.91107221525340100.66761834200
47Michael DipietroComets (VAN)208930.8923.40118240676230000.66732019102
48Filip GustavssonRoadrunners (ARI)168700.9262.0986301304040101.00031326210
49Christopher GibsonSound Tigers (NYI)198820.8913.1996021514660001.00031835300
50Elvis MerzlikinsMonsters (CBJ)2981920.9102.78168400788670010.80052928411
51Casey DeSmithPenguins (PIT)117300.9312.0262400213040000.0000108021
52Tyler ParsonsDevils (NJD)157320.9082.8879120384150000.727111223111
53Matt VillaltaReign (LAK)197730.8863.40111240635540101.00061727010
54Vitek VanecekBears (WSH)107100.9421.8153101162740100.0000824212
55Maxime LagaceThunderbirds (FLA)146210.9451.6369900193460000.63611848101
56Antoine BibeauBarracuda (SJS)146620.8972.8382821393770010.75041427020
57Callum BoothCheckers (CAR)126510.9112.6472801323580000.58312125010
58Jon GilliesGulls (ANA)1961010.9022.87104400505100010.50061739120
59Mat RobsonWolf Pack (NYR)115510.8932.9166101323000000.00001115020
60Michael HutchinsonCoyotes165820.9262.4894321395280010.00021516310
61Ivan ProsvetovSenators (OTT)205930.9022.98110661555610000.667151738201
62Charlie LindgrenRocket (MTL)195850.9042.38110901444560010.00021820020
63Calvin PickardMoose (WPG)94500.9312.2154300202900001.000599111
64Ken ApplebyDevils (NJD)164910.8833.4284300484090000.60051412000
65Scott DarlingMoose (WPG)94410.9192.7354920253100010.8005922201
66Dylan FergusonWolves (VGK)3832810.8166.221581001648930020.00003518000
67Miroslav SvobodaAdmirals (NSH)143910.8783.9480720534350000.00001412000
68Carter HartPhantoms (PHI)33000.9760.67180012850000.000030200
69Adam HuskaWolf Pack (NYR)103610.8983.1758601313030000.00021023110
70Filip LarssonRed Wings53010.9342.1527901101520000.0002419010
71Tristan JarryPenguins93400.8623.9139900261890001.0003726010
72Aaron DellSharks73300.9042.7139900181880000.0000610010
73Spencer MartinEagles (COL)73200.9351.9134601111690110.0000516100
74Eric ComrieSabres1731040.9262.21100401375020000.61513176223
75Dereck BaribeauSound Tigers (NYI)82310.8913.4743200252290000.000079100
76Cole KehlerReign (LAK)62220.9012.7936600171710000.0000613000
77Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenAmericans (BUF)72500.9102.8641900202230100.0000729010
78Ian ScottMarlies (TOR)52120.8902.8731400151360100.714751000
79Erik KallgrenRoadrunners (ARI)72410.8704.5736820282160001.0002713010
80Jared CoreauCondors (EDM)11000.8864.0060004350000.000017000
81Niclas WesterholmAdmirals (NSH)41300.8973.1922600121160000.0000332000
82Mason McDonaldIceHogs (CHI)41210.9132.7821600101150000.0000317000
83Garret SparksGolden Knights11000.9631.0060001270000.000010000
84Alex D'OrioPenguins (PIT)61200.8494.8922100181190000.7504411000
85Joey DaccordBruins (BOS)11000.9711.0060201340000.000018100
86Marcus HogbergSenators41300.9063.2524000131390000.000040001
87Jeff GlassCrunch (TBL)10100.8246.0060006340000.000016000
88Cam JohnsonBarracuda (SJS)10000.9413.1619001170000.000004000
89Eamon McAdamComets (VAN)30100.9471.92125004750000.0000118010
90Linus SoderstromSound Tigers (NYI)10100.9002.5024001100000.000003000
91Felix SandstromPhantoms (PHI)20100.9002.6491004400000.000019000
92Samuel ErssonWolves (VGK)50200.50011.61930018360000.000037000
93Ryan BednardThunderbirds (FLA)20110.7805.6895009410000.000021000
94Joseph WollMarlies (TOR)60220.8653.9727200181330000.667348000
95Ville HussoRampage (STL)10010.9431.9761002350000.0000111001