Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinEagles (COL)63431810.9232.0937580713117070110.85776211852
2Samuel MontembeaultPanthers62391750.9082.6535512315717080110.69029628651
3Kevin BoyleGulls (ANA)58381620.9222.1633560512115470010.833245615923
4Landon BowStars (DAL)51331240.9332.0429974510215260100.75045023945
5Anton ForsbergIceHogs (CHI)51291730.9132.6929254213115070210.667154923504
6Thatcher DemkoComets (VAN)48281430.9242.2827612210513810130.750124525533
7Kasimir KaskisuoMarlies (TOR)52271930.9112.4829484212213760111.00025021156
8Pheonix CopleyPenguins (PIT)49271820.9242.2627920510513760101.00044619633
9Patrik RybarGriffins (DET)45271520.9222.3226400210213000200.83364416362
10Hunter MiskaRampage (STL)48261840.9212.4028318011314290120.60054822661
11Shane StarrettCondors (EDM)53251880.9252.3931164312416470100.700105022842
12Chris DriedgerWolf Pack (NYR)38241130.9222.252295418611080210.77893819344
13Dustin TokarskiMoose (WPG)36221130.9222.372181028611080010.66763619435
14Michael McNivenRocket (MTL)3522730.9162.31197323769030100.750123424331
15Jonas JohanssonSabres39221150.9341.802336467010680120.7331538211023
16Kaapo KahkonenWild (MIN)472213110.9182.5228388311914560100.692264628830
17Merrick MadsenRoadrunners (ARI)39221430.9172.492289229511390121.00083910314
18Cal PetersenKings36221130.9242.352092218210820100.812163521421
19Zane McIntyreBruins (BOS)41211820.9202.4624434210012510010.57174113123
20Connor IngramCrunch (TBL)39211510.9212.412287639211690001.00033736552
21Dan VladarBruins34201120.9102.792023209410470100.773223330021
22Adam WilcoxCheckers (CAR)42201640.9122.6624130210712200000.571144117512
23Anthony StolarzPhantoms (PHI)35201320.9032.74201702929440001.00023539313
24Troy GrosenickPredators45201580.9182.4226090310512830120.667184314514
25Nick SchneiderHeat (CGY)46191950.9092.8525924112313520010.778184425451
26Mikhail BerdinSenators33181410.9192.462004228210120001.000133326543
27Josef KorenarBarracuda (SJS)47182240.9142.53265510211213010100.846134330141
28Chris NellDevils (NJD)43171940.9053.0923332212012680000.731264021224
29Ilya SamsonovCapitals33171320.9072.74186442859120001.00033220421
30Scott WedgewoodCrunch (TBL)37171730.9102.742167039910980010.60053733421
31Oscar DanskWolves (VGK)50171220.9332.182365628612910130.727112742422
32Adin HillIslanders43162140.9132.6225204111012650020.66734115112
33Dylan WellsCondors (EDM)2415610.9142.62130802576620100.700202344220
34Matiss KivlenieksMonsters (CBJ)48142660.8973.1627734014614230040.733154620311
35Jeremy HelvigCheckers (CAR)2414720.9212.42138622567120100.25042253331
36Michal NeuvirthFlames33141330.9092.82183120869410220.917122943213
37Vitek VanecekBears (WSH)27131100.9212.43143043587320110.00002428532
38Casey DeSmithPenguins1812500.9361.88105321335150011.0006178221
39Philippe DesrosiersStars (DAL)24121110.9092.70139921636910100.77892349210
40Tyler ParsonsDevils (NJD)2412540.9182.68134520607320000.786142131331
41Kaden FulcherGriffins (DET)29121410.9052.91161001788250100.00002740120
42Filip GustavssonRoadrunners (ARI)2612930.9271.99145003486600110.636112235410
43Christopher GibsonSound Tigers (NYI)29121220.8953.211494171807630001.00062744302
44Cayden PrimeauRocket (MTL)2411930.9252.39128021516760000.40052019411
45Evan FitzpatrickRampage (STL)27111400.9132.70158021718120111.00062540110
46Carter HartPhantoms (PHI)2111820.9112.64127221566300000.8758211311
47Ivan ProsvetovSenators (OTT)29111230.9122.70164462748390000.667152641302
48Alex LyonFlyers1811510.9272.07107141375070000.00021725300
49J-F BerubeWild (MIN)28101440.9152.78168220789230100.826232842400
50Richard BachmanSound Tigers (NYI)1510310.9262.2978701304060001.00021236120
51Kevin LankinenIceHogs (CHI)25101200.9013.11137260717180010.00002335102
52Antoine BibeauBarracuda (SJS)26101140.8943.05145641747010010.769132633122
53Stuart SkinnerSenators (OTT)27101410.9023.13155321818270010.800152727610
54Andrew HammondEagles (COL)20101000.9052.76115421535550200.00002050500
55Calvin PickardMoose (WPG)199820.9262.40115021466250100.87581910213
56Matt VillaltaReign (LAK)229830.8843.36125240706060101.00062035010
57Michael DipietroComets (VAN)2781450.8823.61152940927790000.40052728102
58Elvis MerzlikinsBlue Jackets3081920.9102.77170900798810010.80052932411
59Maxime LagaceThunderbirds (FLA)177310.9411.7685300254220000.636111063102
60Mat RobsonWolf Pack (NYR)136610.8823.2575701413480000.00001319020
61Callum BoothCheckers (CAR)126510.9112.6472801323580000.58312125010
62Cole KehlerReign (LAK)216940.9123.08120900627010010.66732019101
63Jon GilliesDucks2061110.9032.83110400525350010.50061847120
64Miroslav SvobodaAdmirals (NSH)2451620.8983.37140720797730010.00002416020
65Michael HutchinsonCoyotes165820.9262.4894321395280010.00021516310
66Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenAmericans (BUF)1651100.9072.9792901464970100.00001636111
67Scott DarlingMoose (WPG)115420.9192.7767120313840010.80051135202
68Charlie LindgrenRocket (MTL)235870.8942.62130601575400010.40052132020
69Ken ApplebyDevils (NJD)174910.8893.2887800484340000.60051421000
70Niclas WesterholmAdmirals (NSH)84400.8983.1947100252450000.6005744010
71Ian ScottMarlies (TOR)84120.9102.4546600192120100.714774100
72Dylan FergusonWolves (VGK)4733610.8196.3019322020311240020.00004322000
73Adam HuskaWolf Pack (NYR)133810.9013.2073221393950000.00021234110
74Filip LarssonRed Wings53010.9342.1527901101520000.0002419010
75Tristan JarryPenguins93400.8623.9139900261890001.0003726010
76Aaron DellSharks73300.9042.7139900181880000.0000610010
77Spencer MartinEagles (COL)73200.9351.9134601111690110.0000516100
78Eric ComrieSabres1731040.9262.21100401375020000.61513176223
79Dereck BaribeauSound Tigers (NYI)82310.8913.4743200252290000.000079100
80Alex D'OrioPenguins (PIT)72200.8554.4828100211450000.7504522000
81Artyom ZagidulinHeat (CGY)22000.9392.00120004660000.000027000
82Erik KallgrenRoadrunners (ARI)72410.8704.5736820282160001.0002720010
83Jared CoreauCondors (EDM)11000.8864.0060004350000.000018000
84Mike CondonAmericans (BUF)51300.9103.3327021151670000.0000411100
85Angus RedmondGulls (ANA)21000.8572.9681004280000.0000113000
86Mason McDonaldIceHogs (CHI)41210.9132.7821600101150000.0000317000
87Garret SparksWolves (VGK)21100.9142.50120005580000.000020000
88Eamon McAdamComets (VAN)41100.9551.621850051100000.0000221110
89Joel HoferMarlies (TOR)11000.9442.0060002360000.000018000
90Joey DaccordBruins (BOS)11000.9711.0060201340000.0000115100
91Joseph WollMaple Leafs71220.8703.7733400211620000.6673510000
92Mackenzie BlackwoodCoyotes11000.9312.0060002290000.000010000
93Marcus HogbergSenators41300.9063.2524000131390000.000040001
94Jeff GlassCrunch (TBL)10100.8246.0060006340000.000016000
95Veini VehvilainenMonsters (CBJ)10000.9352.6745002310000.0000023000
96Cam JohnsonSharks10000.9413.1619001170000.000004000
97Linus SoderstromSound Tigers (NYI)10100.9002.5024001100000.000003000
98Felix SandstromPhantoms (PHI)20100.9002.6491004400000.000019000
99Samuel ErssonWolves (VGK)50200.50011.61930018360000.0000311000
100Ryan BednardThunderbirds (FLA)20110.7805.6895009410000.000023000
101Ville HussoRampage (STL)10010.9431.9761002350000.0000112001
102Tom McCollumBears (WSH)60310.9332.3028700111650010.0000411000