Last update: 2023-03-28 06:05:39 Bruins are expected to be over the salary cap by 154 962 $! General Manager Change : Ducks fired general manager Simon Dépatie ON 2023-mars-21 Anaheim Ducks is looking for a new General Manager

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Akira SchmidGulls (ANA)63382030.9152.7535978516519400310.71031630812
2Cayden PrimeauRocket (MTL)583610110.9232.4034326513717810110.64531580973
3Jesper WallstedtBruins50311530.9082.8528246313414630000.50012501542
4Pyotr KochetkovWolves (CAR)51301630.9192.8230034214117450100.66765013630
5Zane McIntyreComets (NJD)51291750.9122.8829226314015950410.80020518841
6Maxime LagaceStars (DAL)54282130.9122.9331340015317340110.5002536322
7Malcolm SubbanThunderbirds (STL)50271830.9103.1028692214816400200.905215013151
8Erik KallgrenReign (LAK)57252480.9103.1133172217219090210.58312572714
9Ivan ProsvetovSenators (OTT)49241670.9132.7729032313415460110.833124717323
10Jon GilliesWild (MIN)46241810.9132.9525474112514450211.00054322621
11Spencer MartinBears (WSH)37221410.9103.3021256211713030000.71421379613
12Joel HoferMarlies (TOR)3421720.9232.37190322759730020.57172930340
13Garret SparksSilver Knights (VGK)37201310.9192.802121419912180101.00033416341
14Olivier RodriguePhantoms (PHI)47192110.9083.0522642311512480111.000113925341
15Arvid SoderblomEagles (COL)34191040.9162.601987008610190000.75083316141
16Alex D'OrioPenguins (PIT)33181230.9172.681949408710510110.800103229331
17Michael HutchinsonRed Wings31171130.9122.961825029010220010.90010313400
18Jake KiellyMoose (WPG)40171540.9103.2622254012113480200.800103521322
19Alex LyonCheckers (FLA)3117940.9053.11173761909460101.00033031021
20Jussi OlkinuoraCrunch (TBL)51172570.9003.5928602117117030100.692135110720
21Mack GuzdaAdmirals (NSH)51172550.8893.7627460117215560000.846134910300
22Dylan FergusonSilver Knights (VGK)2516710.9182.76148142688300020.00002431340
23Justus AnnunenBlackhawks45162150.9003.4925768115015000110.50064312432
24Mads SogaardCanucks (VAN)3216740.9043.20174420939730100.727113024130
25Brandon BussiRoadrunners (ARI)38161440.9202.652085429211430010.667123530512
26Philippe DesrosiersPenguins (PIT)2915930.9052.96168041838730310.714142836200
27Zach FucaleAmericans (BUF)44152180.9112.9326392212914500210.500104417321
28Petr MrazekPanthers30151320.9212.49180923759530001.0005300530
29Joey DaccordKraken33151440.9132.62197220869900000.7147330140
30Kevin MandoleseFirebirds (SEA)2615810.9162.58146762637470100.75042440240
31Adam HuskaBruins (BOS)34141530.9053.4718842010911480030.66715348231
32Troy GrosenickFlames2714910.9292.51143201608510101.00052235424
33Louis DomingueBears (WSH)31141200.9172.83172022819770120.00002735221
34Oscar DanskWranglers (CGY)26141010.9143.03142620728380200.2504268312
35Dereck BaribeauIslanders (NYI)2713830.9132.87154640748490200.50022429011
36Evan FitzpatrickWild (MIN)2613630.9132.92133501657440010.00002230010
37Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenMonsters (CBJ)35131460.9172.772016219311170010.60053317331
38Dustin WolfEagles (COL)27131120.9142.83154623738480100.60052638330
39Samuel HarveyGriffins (DET)29131110.9083.33151601849130010.75042735610
40Adam ScheelIslanders (NYI)27131040.9093.32153820859390110.5717278231
41Kyle KeyserBruins (BOS)34121710.9043.09182621949780211.00022835301
42Nico DawsCanucks (VAN)28121140.9102.92164220808910210.66732629220
43Aaron DellCoyotes1912510.9222.54106520455760101.00031820210
44Joseph WollMarlies (TOR)24111020.8983.23130240706840010.83362418110
45Trent MinerRoadrunners (ARI)33111540.9122.85178881859640100.462132932330
46Eetu MakiniemiStars (DAL)169520.8913.5582801494480200.00001545101
47Daniil TarasovMonsters (CBJ)189710.9152.7698001455270100.00001631121
48Filip LindbergMarlies (TOR)149210.9023.4072360414200000.00001217012
49Calvin PickardOilers168710.9172.9792821465560011.0004161210
50Dustin TokarskiAmericans (BUF)198820.9103.21112060606670100.00001846230
51Matt VillaltaComets (NJD)188500.9212.5795840415210101.00041350111
52Michael DipietroCanucks (VAN)128310.9192.6762940283450001.00031015110
53David HrenakWolf Pack (NYR)198400.9212.7286221394910011.00041149210
54Magnus HellbergCondors (EDM)2781410.9123.12138320728170011.00052341122
55Ken ApplebyBarracuda (SJS)137320.9232.8072821344400100.600101218320
56Taylor GauthierIslanders (NYI)137600.9162.8478300374410001.00041327011
57Olof LindbomPhantoms (PHI)3771420.8933.861601201039660000.71472539101
58Stuart SkinnerFlames116410.9232.8964420314010001.0002110130
59Filip GustavssonBlue Jackets106300.9003.2956500313100000.0000105200
60Keith KinkaidBarracuda (SJS)106400.9292.1060001212940000.0000102210
61Jacob InghamCondors (EDM)2861630.9033.41154941889040110.16762522201
62Kai EdmondsIceHogs (CHI)116210.9182.8457102273290000.8758847200
63Cam JohnsonBarracuda (SJS)1851020.8923.78968100615640000.00001719110
64Lukas DostalRocket (MTL)115400.9252.2658301222930000.0000858201
65Samuel MontembeaultPanthers105410.9062.8055700262770200.0000100001
66Jonas JohanssonAvalanche64200.9202.4936221151870000.000060100
67Christopher GibsonSenators (OTT)134720.9202.7673822344240010.8336132310
68Zach SawchenkoThunderbirds (STL)104230.9312.5451940223190200.7504740201
69Alexis GravelIceHogs (CHI)134710.8904.0265720443990020.3333124110
70Daniel MannellaThunderbirds (STL)64200.9382.1536300132090010.000061001
71Remi PoirierMoose (WPG)184920.9043.7393400586070000.33331524010
72Garin BjorklundAdmirals (NSH)194920.8904.0587400595340000.00001425200
73Jakub SkarekGulls (ANA)83000.9292.7328600131820000.0000258100
74Strauss MannFirebirds (SEA)83310.9053.1142420222320010.5004724100
75Collin DeliaFlames62100.9142.7928000131510010.000049100
76Pheonix CopleyBlues42200.9112.7524000111240000.000041000
77James ReimerJets32100.9442.011790061070000.000033010
78Antoine BibeauWranglers (CGY)32000.9521.67144004840000.0000213110
79Jesper EliassonStars (DAL)112500.8624.9148920402900000.0000645001
80Zachary EmondGriffins (DET)122520.9083.1259620313380000.7147727000
81Brett BrochuPenguins (PIT)22000.9133.00120006690000.000023000
82Jiri PateraMoose (WPG)112810.8635.0450020423060010.00001118100
83Ryan FantiCrunch (TBL)142700.8993.8064800414060000.0000752000
84Evan CormierCrunch (TBL)41300.9163.0123920121430000.000041000
85Hugo AlnefeltMoose (WPG)71210.9102.9734300171890000.0000414000
86Kevin PoulinMonsters (CBJ)31200.8773.29164009730000.000030000
87Hunter ShepardWolves (CAR)11000.8824.0060204340000.000014000
88Connor IngramLightning11000.9661.0060001290000.000010010
89Trevin Kozlowski21010.9331.92125004600001.000223100
90Keith PetruzzelliMonsters (CBJ)41110.9232.771954091170000.0000311100
91Yaroslav AskarovWolves (CAR)31100.9402.04147005840000.000027000
92Vadim ZherenkoWolf Pack (NYR)71400.8814.3630320221850000.0000515010
93Tomas VomackaAdmirals (NSH)50100.9073.1619000101080000.0000028000
94Olle Eriksson EkGulls (ANA)20100.8332.3152002120000.000007000
95Kaden FulcherBarracuda (SJS)30000.9372.14112204630000.0000014000
96Isaiah SavilleCheckers (FLA)20000.9322.2082003440000.0000022000
97Erik PortilloCapitals10100.8893.531700190000.0000020000
98Hunter JonesSenators (OTT)40310.8973.9524300161550100.0000445000
99Arturs SilovsJets40300.7976.211450015740000.000043000
100Dylan GarandReign (LAK)10000.9233.2437202260000.0000020000
101Jet GreavesBruins (BOS)20010.9312.22108204580000.0000121000
102Joel BlomqvistRoadrunners (ARI)10010.8523.8762004270000.000013000
103Victor BrattstromReign (LAK)90510.9013.2546100252530010.3333640000
104Calle ClangEagles (COL)10001.0000.0041000110000.0000011000
105Nick MalikWild (MIN)10001.0000.0046000260000.0000013000