Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Charlie LindgrenRocket (MTL)57391520.9122.9332356115817990220.71475617612
2Thatcher DemkoComets (VAN)56291830.9073.2031508116818130110.33335416673
3Callum BoothCheckers (CAR)49271830.8943.6427552116715790110.60054914123
4J-F BerubeIceHogs (CHI)3826910.9232.722121639612540010.00003738632
5Andrew HammondWild (MIN)45261330.9133.1225032213015000300.75084232710
6Marek MazanecWolf Pack (NYR)45251540.9093.2526070114115450200.77894518321
7Kaapo KahkonenWild (MIN)38211020.9033.3620334111411770010.667153342211
8Cal PetersenReign (LAK)36211140.9222.672178239712460110.6005361451
9Samuel MontembeaultPanthers34211020.9072.83195300929860310.8005340020
10Jamie PhillipsMoose (WPG)35201320.9103.0219880110011050120.8336350325
11Oscar DanskWolves (VGK)2919810.9113.03158202808940110.50062825421
12Anton ForsbergIceHogs (CHI)2417610.9132.79144020677700210.7147240312
13Ville HussoRampage (STL)2616630.9102.83152801728000100.50022522221
14Edward PasqualeCrunch (TBL)35151540.8993.5320062011811720000.70617355410
15Brandon HalversonWolf Pack (NYR)3115920.9112.92164300809010001.00052647320
16Anthony StolarzPhantoms (PHI)31141330.8913.821667211069720100.6673309312
17Matiss KivlenieksMonsters (CBJ)1812420.9123.05102420525930001.0002180210
18Richard BachmanMarlies (TOR)2612720.9123.39122301697870000.33331952120
19Jeremy HelvigCheckers (CAR)2512800.9202.77134120627740020.00001955112
20Spencer MartinEagles (COL)34121840.8983.4718870010910710010.75012340311
21Angus RedmondGulls (ANA)23111020.9073.251349101737820000.0000232022
22Ilya SamsonovBears (WSH)32111450.9103.381739019810850210.66763120721
23Dustin TokarskiPenguins (PIT)1410310.9023.1482321434390100.83361414101
24Christopher GibsonSound Tigers (NYI)1710520.9232.63102621455810110.80051717321
25Connor IngramCrunch (TBL)2510750.8983.76135800858330200.75042141100
26Steve MasonAmericans (BUF)119200.8993.1962000333280000.0000110000
27Malcolm SubbanWolves (VGK)139400.9093.1177221404400001.0003130021
28Scott WedgewoodDevils (NJD)159500.9102.8985141414550000.0000150210
29Kevin BoyleDucks108200.9093.2252220283080000.0000100021
30Hunter MiskaRoadrunners (ARI)197830.9023.28107941596040010.80051823210
31Pheonix CopleyBears (WSH)2271200.9003.96121100807980000.00002022100
32Antoine BibeauBarracuda (SJS)147420.9232.78820151384960000.90010140312
33Michael DiPietroComets (VAN)107210.9043.1056100293030000.63219915000
34Adin HillCoyotes117300.9212.9862401313930000.0000111221
35Mackenzie BlackwoodMonsters (CBJ)167700.9053.4587000505280001.00031432101
36Philippe DesrosiersStars (DAL)166510.8943.8974100484540001.00041227101
37Zachary FucaleRocket (MTL)136400.9401.9872601243970000.66731020400
38Olle Eriksson EkGulls (ANA)2061000.9153.36107000607070110.00001646112
39Nick SchneiderHeat (CGY)186910.8765.1384200725790100.0000180011
40Thomas GreissIslanders96210.9222.3354221212690000.000090210
41Kyle KeyserBruins (BOS)136520.9073.2076820414410210.33331314013
42Kaden FulcherGriffins (DET)96110.8754.2749200352810100.0000920000
43Filip GustavssonSenators (OTT)126420.8923.3568000383520010.00001210201
44Jack CampbellKings86200.9292.6348001212940100.000081201
45Harri SateriRed Wings116410.9302.2566722253590200.0000110031
46Zane McIntyreBruins86200.9282.6048500212920000.750480101
47Michael McNivenRocket (MTL)95210.8883.3947800272420000.0000832000
48Mikhail BerdinMoose (WPG)155800.8585.2275800664640110.00001528000
49Pavel FrancouzAvalanche85100.9282.3241300162210000.000068110
50Evan FitzpatrickRampage (STL)95210.9063.1551500272860000.7508811001
51Cam JohnsonDevils (NJD)155710.8933.7782720524860101.00031328100
52Alex NedeljkovicCheckers (CAR)75110.9372.3738000152380000.000070021
53Carter HartFlyers175800.9033.4180900464730000.00001322211
54Chris NellWolf Pack (NYR)54100.9202.8030021141740000.000059100
55Mike McKennaSenators74210.8914.0340200272480000.000075000
56Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSabres84210.9092.8144800212300000.000078000
57Troy GrosenickPredators54100.9272.8030000141930000.000050100
58Jonas JohanssonAmericans (BUF)73200.8794.4229900221820000.0000515000
59Kevin LankinenIceHogs (CHI)43100.9014.1420300141410000.0000411000
60Jordan BinningtonBlues73310.8753.7938020241920110.333376001
61Alex LyonFlyers63100.9202.7928020131630001.000244000
62Marcus HogbergSenators (OTT)73210.9212.9838300192400000.000069200
63Calvin PickardCanucks72410.9042.96406150202090010.000070000
64Dylan FergusonWolves (VGK)2221020.8127.1280900965120200.50042131000
65Niclas WesterholmAdmirals (NSH)62310.9113.4633000192140000.7504611200
66Mikko KoskinenHurricanes32010.9372.651810081270000.000037020
67Stuart SkinnerSenators (OTT)42200.9173.7723900151800000.000041000
68Matt VillaltaReign (LAK)32100.9193.3517900101240000.0000316100
69Josef KorenarBarracuda (SJS)82500.9263.2239100212830000.0000620012
70Michal NeuvirthPhantoms (PHI)52210.8793.7530400191570000.333359000
71Kasimir KaskisuoMarlies (TOR)41210.9203.2122400121500000.778941111
72Jared CoreauCondors (EDM)41300.9263.0423740121630100.000040100
73Colton PointStars (DAL)1511020.8634.6276700594300000.0000150011
74Dereck BaribeauSound Tigers (NYI)11000.9372.8164003480000.000012001
75Vitek VanecekBears (WSH)21100.9003.50120007700000.000022100
76Dan VladarBruins (BOS)10100.8853.0559003260000.000017000