Goalie Stats

# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A PS % ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Lukas DostalRocket (MTL)57371360.9232.363337661311709020.8755691043
2Mack GuzdaAdmirals (NSH)57351560.9032.773295631521560010.7505514523
3Drew CommessoCheckers (FLA)53351350.9162.323188671231456020.833537712
4Dustin WolfEagles (COL)68343030.9092.633923631721890040.929680550
5Calvin PickardCondors (EDM)58332120.9052.673264241451523010.6675810553
6Akira SchmidDucks51331170.9202.403025421211512020.700510630
7Ivan ProsvetovSenators58291980.9092.713391421531688030.867587414
8Matt TomkinsWild (MIN)56282130.8963.013173411591536001.0005316110
9Zach FucaleAmericans (BUF)52271760.9062.832900631371460010.3334920432
10Jack CampbellCapitals3327320.9192.1419632570864010.750334701
11Devon LeviCrunch (TBL)54261870.9142.493181211321533010.6405118323
12Felix SandstromReign (LAK)49252040.9132.552890241231408010.7504920731
13Justus AnnunenIceHogs (CHI)54252040.9033.142888401511563010.5385019275
14Jesper WallstedtCanucks (VAN)35241010.9192.2021010477945010.000356700
15Nico DawsCanucks (VAN)3423740.9162.2420080475889041.0003333220
16Arturs SilovsMoose (WPG)46231840.9122.952649211301476010.588466522
17Yaroslav AskarovWolves (CAR)43231710.9062.922384021161229010.8004227621
18Matt VillaltaComets (NJD)50221970.9142.772921621351568000.7504918512
19Samuel ErssonIceHogs (CHI)44211760.9082.972570421271377020.7504322434
20Eetu MakiniemiStars (DAL)44211730.8992.802445221141124020.6004129401
21Will CranleySilver Knights (VGK)53193130.8903.272990831631485010.7505317420
22Ivan FedotovPhantoms (PHI)3318900.9052.8115384072759000.0002823210
23Jakub DobesFirebirds (SEA)35181220.9112.4720370284949010.3753237221
24Antoine BibeauFlames37171910.8963.172161611141095010.8893710141
25Olivier RodriguePhantoms (PHI)39171010.9092.4618514176835000.4292643200
26Louis DomingueBears (WSH)46171980.9112.822616221231387000.765446802
27Devin CooleyPenguins (PIT)43172030.8913.152341621231132000.5003928210
28Taylor GauthierIslanders (NYI)37171330.8883.20210000112999001.0003436101
29Zach SawchenkoThunderbirds (STL)47162270.8943.152609221371296010.5714723430
30Brandon BussiCoyotes34161220.9092.89189221911001001.0002826211
31Magnus HellbergGriffins (DET)41161840.9043.062374611211260020.8894029513
32Mads SogaardCanucks (VAN)3015850.9102.4717480172800000.6922927212
33Malcolm SubbanBruins (BOS)2514910.9132.3614252356645000.6672544431
34Joseph WollMarlies (TOR)2214530.9092.4613192154594010.7692144103
35Matthew MurrayStars (DAL)33141050.9082.8017790183904020.6672941411
36Pyotr KochetkovWolves (CAR)2114700.9172.3812612050602000.000213302
37Nick MalikWild (MIN)3214910.9073.0115974180856021.0002246311
38Jonas JohanssonPhantoms (PHI)32131330.8992.9616032279783000.0003039301
39Brett BrochuPenguins (PIT)31131210.8963.0516122082788000.8572738202
40John LethemonGriffins (DET)32131430.9043.261766101961002001.0002937111
41Tristan LennoxFirebirds (SEA)37131770.8933.082146221101027010.6363732121
42Dylan GarandReign (LAK)2112620.9232.2712160146599030.6672028412
43Oscar DanskWranglers (CGY)2211710.9162.4112182249581010.8331948120
44Daniil TarasovBlue Jackets31101430.8982.8916800181795000.7142728121
45Joel BlomqvistCoyotes29101320.8713.9114280093719020.0002723110
46Gage AlexanderIslanders (NYI)2891450.9062.7316286174786000.0002727231
47Michael McNivenThunderbirds (STL)3181250.9092.8716300078861000.2502346210
48Michael DiPietroCondors (EDM)138110.9281.797040221291000.7781034301
49Jakub SkarekGulls (ANA)198630.9042.8210430049508000.6671750030
50Jiri PateraMoose (WPG)198710.9122.789730045513030.6671546121
51Vadim ZherenkoWolf Pack (NYR)198830.9152.7510912050586000.000196022
52Sebastian CossaMonsters (CBJ)3181910.8893.4217004097872000.5002828221
53Collin DeliaWranglers (CGY)147610.9172.718406038458010.0001412201
54Ken ApplebyBarracuda (SJS)3672320.8674.13169901117878000.7273322110
55Kyle KeyserBruins (BOS)187650.8942.8610694051480000.600177000
56Petr MrazekBlackhawks117220.9172.266650125301000.667110300
57Isaiah SavilleCheckers (FLA)127310.9003.206572035349000.0001245100
58Joel HoferMarlies (TOR)136610.8843.217840042361001.0001314010
59Nikita TolopiloWolf Pack (NYR)186620.9102.449854240444001.0001454200
60Oskari SalminenWolves (CAR)166510.9242.248020030397000.6671143000
61Cam JohnsonBruins (BOS)2851510.8973.2414242077745010.0002035012
62Hugo AlnefeltBears (WSH)1951010.8883.699100056500000.8001540100
63Keith PetruzzelliMonsters (CBJ)135620.8942.987060135331010.400131100
64Benjamin GaudreauRoadrunners (ARI)115120.9092.805140024264000.667811010
65Clay StevensonCanucks175700.8983.127312038372000.0001236100
66Cayden PrimeauCanadiens134500.9122.956512032365010.000942200
67Zachary EmondAmericans (BUF)174720.9063.048304042448010.0001434111
68David RittichStars43100.9182.3320600898000.00047100
69Dylan FergusonSilver Knights (VGK)123210.9441.585690115269000.667652101
70Keith KinkaidPenguins (PIT)53100.9252.162782010134000.00044000
71Troy GrosenickBears (WSH)93500.8993.454170124237010.00087001
72Adam ScheelCheckers (FLA)73300.8953.653454021200000.000428000
73Jet GreavesCapitals63200.9023.533060018184000.000518100
74Remi PoirierMoose (WPG)103320.9252.545660024318000.800817100
75Dennis HildebyAdmirals (NSH)103610.8693.685710035267000.667100010
76Pavel CajanBarracuda (SJS)93500.9073.544920129313000.00083200
77Erik PortilloRocket (MTL)82400.8813.884330028236000.000627010
78Zane McIntyreMarlies (TOR)22000.9182.8812500673000.66727001
79Hunter JonesSenators (OTT)112420.9013.175112027272000.000653000
80Justin KapelmasterSenators (OTT)52120.8853.343050017148010.50059010
81Olof LindbomRoadrunners (ARI)22000.9152.5012000559000.00022000
82Garin BjorklundAdmirals (NSH)82010.8903.823142020182000.000455010
83Magnus ChronaIceHogs (CHI)172910.8823.908160053451010.5001237100
84Arvid HolmEagles (COL)51000.9391.3917300466000.000068000
85Beck WarmIslanders (NYI)41210.8414.882090017107000.00043000
86Ryan FantiCrunch (TBL)31200.9002.6817900880000.000315000
87Talyn BoykoAmericans (BUF)41100.8773.39177001081000.000211000
88Isaac PoulterSharks21100.8973.5311900768000.00020000
89Tyler ParsonsComets (NJD)20000.9093.586700444000.000022000
90Kaden FulcherSharks10000.9214.743800338000.00002000
91Colten EllisCondors (EDM)60210.8273.96197001375000.333125000
92Hunter ShepardMonsters (CBJ)20100.8952.828500438000.000112000
93Victor BrattstromReign (LAK)30000.9202.265300225000.000021000
94Yaniv PeretsWild (MIN)50400.04820.3459002021000.00058000
95Jesper VikmanBarracuda (SJS)20000.9113.297300445000.00004000
96Vyacheslav PeksaComets (NJD)50500.8544.622990023158000.00052000
97Nolan MaierGulls (ANA)20001.0000.004900011000.000018000