Final
BOS2
ARI3
Final
CBJ4
CAR5
Final
EDM3
CGY4
Final
BUF0
MIN5
Final
DET5
NJD7
Final
LAK1
NSH0
Final
FLA3
NYR2
Final
PIT3
OTT6
Final
TBL2
PHI3
Final
STL3
SJS4
Final/OT
MTL3
VAN2
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Charlie LindgrenRocket (MTL)1713400.9102.63100301444900100.0000173100
2Samuel MontembeaultThunderbirds (FLA)2012700.9082.80113700535770310.0000200020
3Dustin TokarskiPenguins (PIT)1410310.9023.1482321434390100.83361414101
4Callum BoothCheckers (CAR)1810710.8903.59100400605460100.0000182001
5Jamie PhillipsMoose (WPG)2010910.8953.60108400656200110.6673200113
6Steve MasonAmericans (BUF)119200.8993.1962000333280000.0000110000
7Anthony StolarzPhantoms (PHI)179710.8853.4592101534620100.0000170200
8Andrew HammondWild (MIN)139300.9053.4473320424410201.0003138200
9Kevin BoyleDucks108200.9093.2252220283080000.0000100021
10Marek MazanecWolf Pack (NYR)158430.9133.0291501465280100.6676154011
11Scott WedgewoodDevils (NJD)138400.9132.7973241343920000.0000130210
12J-F BerubeIceHogs (CHI)117210.9302.5760820263690000.00001017202
13Oscar DanskWolves (VGK)107210.9172.5957901253020100.0003100200
14Thatcher DemkoComets (VAN)177800.9033.0696100495070000.0000164120
15Matiss KivlenieksMonsters (CBJ)96210.9142.8051400242790000.000090100
16Nick SchneiderHeat (CGY)186910.8765.1384200725790100.0000180011
17Thomas GreissSound Tigers (NYI)96210.9222.3354221212690000.000090210
18Kaden FulcherGriffins (DET)96110.8754.2749200352810100.0000920000
19Jack CampbellReign (LAK)86200.9292.6348001212940100.000081201
20Harri SateriRed Wings116410.9302.2566722253590200.0000110031
21Ville HussoRampage (STL)136330.9122.8074901353960000.5002127121
22Pavel FrancouzEagles (COL)85100.9282.3241300162210000.000068110
23Ilya SamsonovBears (WSH)175930.9103.36100000566230110.6676172510
24Hunter MiskaRoadrunners (ARI)64200.9122.8435901171940010.000066210
25Mike McKennaSenators (OTT)74210.8914.0340200272480000.000075000
26Philippe DesrosiersStars (DAL)104310.9212.9846300232900000.0000621101
27Kaapo KahkonenWild (MIN)104410.9112.9954120273030010.6258813100
28Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSabres84210.9092.8144800212300000.000078000
29Filip GustavssonSenators (OTT)84220.8873.4648600282470010.000085101
30Christopher GibsonSound Tigers (NYI)84310.9153.1148200252940110.0000817101
31Troy GrosenickPredators54100.9272.8030000141930000.000050100
32Mackenzie BlackwoodMonsters (CBJ)104500.8794.0553400362970001.0003918000
33Connor IngramCrunch (TBL)94220.8943.5147900282650100.0000710000
34Olle Eriksson EkGulls (ANA)73100.9262.5033600141900000.0000419002
35Kyle KeyserBruins (BOS)73310.9132.7142100192180110.000070002
36Edward PasqualeCrunch (TBL)103420.8743.5054800322540000.0000100100
37Anton ForsbergIceHogs (CHI)93510.9013.1852900282840100.500490111
38Calvin PickardMaple Leafs72410.9042.96406150202090010.000070000
39Michael McNivenRocket (MTL)32100.8863.351790010880000.0000311000
40Richard BachmanComets (VAN)62300.9083.3123601131410000.0000416000
41Niclas WesterholmAdmirals (NSH)62310.9113.4633000192140000.7504611200
42Angus RedmondGulls (ANA)62400.8933.9133840222050000.000060001
43Jeremy HelvigCheckers (CAR)52100.9243.0525600131720000.0000319011
44Cam JohnsonDevils (NJD)82500.8933.7741400262440000.0000619100
45Spencer MartinEagles (COL)82510.8913.7842900272470000.000080010
46Jordan BinningtonRampage (STL)62310.8823.7532020201690110.333360001
47Brandon HalversonWolf Pack (NYR)62310.8883.0235800181610000.0000615000
48Cal PetersenReign (LAK)42200.8943.2524000131230100.000041010
49Marcus HogbergSenators (OTT)62210.9123.3432300182050000.000059100
50Dylan FergusonWolves (VGK)131510.8306.5647600523050000.00001216000
51Pheonix CopleyBears (WSH)41200.9163.5921700131540000.0000317000
52Jonas JohanssonAmericans (BUF)51200.8565.7017900171180000.0000313000
53Colton PointStars (DAL)1511020.8634.6276700594300000.0000150011
54Evan FitzpatrickRampage (STL)21000.9371.8896003480000.7508111001
55Antoine BibeauBarracuda (SJS)41110.9202.88229150111380000.000040000
56Dan VladarBruins (BOS)10100.8853.0559003260000.000017000
57Carter HartPhantoms (PHI)40100.8993.39124007690000.0000117000
58Josef KorenarBarracuda (SJS)20200.9046.0969007730000.000015001
59Alex LyonPhantoms (PHI)10000.9371.7734001160000.000001000