Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Samuel MontembeaultThunderbirds (FLA)3020820.9092.74170620788600000.58312304240
2Kevin BoyleGulls (ANA)2719710.9092.53156401667250001.0006273012
3Landon BowStars (DAL)2515720.9332.06145422507440000.7504248432
4Anton ForsbergIceHogs (CHI)2415720.9112.76141241657310210.58312248200
5Pheonix CopleyPenguins (PIT)27141110.9252.24152603577620100.0000263513
6Shane StarrettCondors (EDM)2514550.9332.23145142548100100.6005239531
7Igor ShesterkinEagles (COL)25141000.9142.51145902617130000.0000248331
8Cal PetersenReign (LAK)2414820.9132.62137600606920000.8899247210
9Jonas JohanssonAmericans (BUF)2213620.9272.02130624446040110.80052112601
10Anthony StolarzPhantoms (PHI)2213720.8972.93127101626010000.00002210212
11Connor IngramCrunch (TBL)2213710.9232.20128522476110000.00002111311
12Michael McNivenRocket (MTL)1912510.9172.26108722414920100.5006198221
13Merrick MadsenRoadrunners (ARI)2112810.9142.60124622546290101.0008216310
14Thatcher DemkoComets (VAN)2112720.9202.37124021496140110.7789219410
15Dustin TokarskiMoose (WPG)2011630.9162.53121201516100010.6673206213
16Hunter MiskaRampage (STL)1811520.9172.49106000445280110.00001814310
17Dan VladarBruins (BOS)1911610.9072.75111100515480100.765171815010
18Patrik RybarGriffins (DET)1911710.9232.21114201425460101.0003197211
19Kasimir KaskisuoMarlies (TOR)2110820.9132.46124540515850101.00022110032
20Kaapo KahkonenWild (MIN)2110830.9162.65126661566700100.667122113420
21Adam WilcoxCheckers (CAR)1410310.9401.7184002244010000.0000143300
22Josef KorenarBarracuda (SJS)23101120.9192.41134281546680100.6673238041
23Ilya SamsonovBears (WSH)169520.9192.4092721374540001.0003168120
24Troy GrosenickAdmirals (NSH)2691250.9132.57159001687840020.73315264212
25Zane McIntyreBruins (BOS)158610.9182.4588121364410000.0000150101
26Adin HillSound Tigers (NYI)2581330.9222.41149621607700000.6673244111
27Chris NellDevils (NJD)197810.8963.3299402555290000.714141714102
28Evan FitzpatrickRampage (STL)167800.9122.6194101414660001.00061510100
29Oscar DanskWolves (VGK)207410.9451.7493341274890010.50021122311
30Matiss KivlenieksMonsters (CBJ)2061120.9012.86117500565660030.75041914011
31Mikhail BerdinSenators (OTT)126510.9082.7272901333600000.00001211210
32Callum BoothCheckers (CAR)126510.9112.6472801323580000.58312124010
33Kaden FulcherGriffins (DET)136700.8982.9874401373630100.00001316120
34Filip GustavssonSenators (OTT)116400.9222.2658301222830101.0003916210
35Michal NeuvirthHeat (CGY)206830.9052.83106000505250210.87581618102
36Elvis MerzlikinsMonsters (CBJ)156900.9202.4986700364510001.00021519301
37Andrew HammondEagles (COL)156900.8873.2585020464070100.00001512100
38Alex LyonPhantoms (PHI)116310.9341.7565221192900000.00021022200
39J-F BerubeWild (MIN)135710.9272.5779420344630100.833121317300
40Kevin LankinenIceHogs (CHI)95300.9192.4451640212580000.0000818101
41Mat RobsonWolf Pack (NYR)115510.8932.9166101323000000.00001115020
42Nick SchneiderHeat (CGY)1951020.8893.52100500595300010.750121813111
43Michael HutchinsonRoadrunners (ARI)165820.9262.4894321395280010.00021516310
44Scott WedgewoodCrunch (TBL)125430.9032.8771000343490000.60051221110
45Charlie LindgrenRocket (MTL)125330.9221.9471301232930000.00021117020
46Richard BachmanMarlies (TOR)54010.9511.742760081640001.0002421020
47Tyler ParsonsDevils (NJD)64000.9162.5728000121430000.72711313000
48Stuart SkinnerSenators (OTT)1741110.8963.2799101545200010.750121715400
49Jeremy HelvigCheckers (CAR)74300.9422.0141822142400000.0000726300
50Michael DipietroComets (VAN)104510.9023.1760620323280000.00001013101
51Christopher GibsonSound Tigers (NYI)94400.8863.5543921262280000.0000924200
52Ivan ProsvetovRoadrunners (ARI)124430.9072.9669021343670000.667151122201
53Ken ApplebyDevils (NJD)133910.8743.5672400433410000.6005134000
54Maxime LagaceThunderbirds (FLA)73100.9312.0036000121750000.7789430000
55Dylan WellsCondors (EDM)93310.9023.0343600222240000.7508818010
56Scott DarlingMoose (WPG)33000.9671.301852041230001.0003315201
57Chris DriedgerWolf Pack (NYR)73220.9152.3842900172000100.6676710011
58Tristan JarryPenguins93400.8623.9139900261890001.0003726010
59Aaron DellSharks73300.9042.7139900181880000.0000610010
60Spencer MartinEagles (COL)73200.9351.9134601111690110.0000514100
61Eric ComrieAmericans (BUF)103430.9192.3758301232830000.60010104102
62Cayden PrimeauRocket (MTL)32100.9242.11142005660000.000027100
63Philippe DesrosiersStars (DAL)82600.8783.8546800302450000.0000824000
64Miroslav SvobodaAdmirals (NSH)52300.8943.6030000181700000.000057000
65Matt VillaltaReign (LAK)92410.9042.8550500242500001.0003715010
66Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSabres22000.9212.48121005630000.0000217000
67Ian ScottMarlies (TOR)52120.8902.8731400151360100.714751000
68Filip LarssonGriffins (DET)42010.9411.922190171190000.0002312010
69Jon GilliesGulls (ANA)72300.9142.5737300161860010.0000527010
70Dylan FergusonWolves (VGK)2111810.8215.7699000955300020.0000219000
71Jared CoreauCondors (EDM)11000.8864.0060004350000.000015000
72Niclas WesterholmAdmirals (NSH)21100.9003.00120006600000.0000222000
73Antoine BibeauBarracuda (SJS)31110.9051.96184006630010.7504314000
74Garret SparksGolden Knights11000.9631.0060001270000.000010000
75Adam HuskaWolf Pack (NYR)41300.8723.8022100141090000.000046010
76Erik KallgrenCoyotes11000.9231.8565002260001.000215000
77Vitek VanecekBears (WSH)11001.0000.0060010280000.000018100
78Marcus HogbergSenators41300.9063.2524000131390000.000040001
79Dereck BaribeauSound Tigers (NYI)10100.9312.4050002290000.000005000
80Eamon McAdamComets (VAN)10000.9441.7135001180000.000009000
81Alex D'OrioPenguins (PIT)20000.9252.9062003400000.000004000
82Joseph WollMarlies (TOR)30120.8723.551860011860000.667330000