Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Charlie LindgrenRocket (MTL)42291110.9092.8624134111512650110.3333417301
2Samuel MontembeaultPanthers34211020.9072.83195300929860310.8005340020
3J-F BerubeIceHogs (CHI)3220910.9232.731758428010400010.00003121522
4Callum BoothCheckers (CAR)38201430.8933.6521380113012150110.6005388113
5Jamie PhillipsMoose (WPG)35201320.9103.0219880110011050120.8336350325
6Andrew HammondWild (MIN)3419930.9103.3118862010411520300.60053219410
7Marek MazanecWolf Pack (NYR)34181140.9073.3119600110811560200.66763412021
8Thatcher DemkoComets (VAN)36181130.9003.3220094111111080000.3333359340
9Ville HussoRampage (STL)2616630.9102.83152801728000100.50022522221
10Cal PetersenReign (LAK)2214800.9192.59132202577020100.0000221330
11Oscar DanskWolves (VGK)2013510.9162.92109101536320100.50061916411
12Matiss KivlenieksMonsters (CBJ)1812420.9123.05102420525930001.0002180210
13Kaapo KahkonenWild (MIN)2412810.8953.64125420767240010.62582032100
14Richard BachmanComets (VAN)1911310.9083.1683601444780000.33331339000
15Anthony StolarzPhantoms (PHI)2211910.8843.76116601736300100.0000215210
16Dustin TokarskiPenguins (PIT)1410310.9023.1482321434390100.83361414101
17Ilya SamsonovBears (WSH)31101450.9093.431679019610530210.66763020721
18Edward PasqualeCrunch (TBL)26101140.8973.58152420918810000.63611265300
19Connor IngramCrunch (TBL)2310750.8963.80129400827880200.75042132100
20Steve MasonAmericans (BUF)119200.8993.1962000333280000.0000110000
21Malcolm SubbanWolves (VGK)139400.9093.1177221404400001.0003130021
22Spencer MartinEagles (COL)2791440.8943.74147500928660010.3333270111
23Kevin BoyleDucks108200.9093.2252220283080000.0000100021
24Jeremy HelvigCheckers (CAR)168500.9172.9687300435190010.00001240012
25Scott WedgewoodDevils (NJD)138400.9132.7973241343920000.0000130210
26Brandon HalversonWolf Pack (NYR)218720.9062.88108200525540000.00001736110
27Anton ForsbergIceHogs (CHI)137510.9113.1077400404470200.7147130211
28Philippe DesrosiersStars (DAL)166510.8943.8974100484540001.00041227101
29Nick SchneiderHeat (CGY)186910.8765.1384200725790100.0000180011
30Thomas GreissIslanders96210.9222.3354221212690000.000090210
31Kyle KeyserBruins (BOS)136520.9073.2076820414410210.33331314013
32Kaden FulcherGriffins (DET)96110.8754.2749200352810100.0000920000
33Jack CampbellKings86200.9292.6348001212940100.000081201
34Harri SateriRed Wings116410.9302.2566722253590200.0000110031
35Zane McIntyreBruins (BOS)86200.9282.6048500212920000.750480101
36Mackenzie BlackwoodMonsters (CBJ)146600.8963.6075000454330001.00031230001
37Hunter MiskaRoadrunners (ARI)125610.9123.0469241353990010.00001116210
38Michael McNivenRocket (MTL)85200.8963.3341500232210000.0000725000
39Mikhail BerdinMoose (WPG)155800.8585.2275800664640110.00001528000
40Pavel FrancouzAvalanche85100.9282.3241300162210000.000068110
41Evan FitzpatrickRampage (STL)95210.9063.1551500272860000.7508811001
42Angus RedmondGulls (ANA)135710.9023.2374481404100000.0000130011
43Olle Eriksson EkGulls (ANA)185900.9143.4195000546310110.00001436112
44Antoine BibeauBarracuda (SJS)105220.9242.71599150273560000.8758100102
45Carter HartPhantoms (PHI)155600.9043.2671900394050000.00001122210
46Mike McKennaSenators74210.8914.0340200272480000.000075000
47Pheonix CopleyBears (WSH)154900.8954.0782500565330000.00001321000
48Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSabres84210.9092.8144800212300000.000078000
49Filip GustavssonSenators (OTT)104420.8743.8656000362860010.0000107101
50Christopher GibsonSound Tigers (NYI)84310.9153.1148200252940110.0000817101
51Troy GrosenickPredators54100.9272.8030000141930000.000050100
52Jonas JohanssonAmericans (BUF)73200.8794.4229900221820000.0000515000
53Kevin LankinenIceHogs (CHI)43100.9014.1420300141410000.0000411000
54Jordan BinningtonRampage (STL)73310.8753.7938020241920110.333376001
55Adin HillRoadrunners (ARI)53100.9193.1726501141720000.000050200
56Calvin PickardCanucks72410.9042.96406150202090010.000070000
57Dylan FergusonWolves (VGK)2221020.8127.1280900965120200.50042131000
58Niclas WesterholmAdmirals (NSH)62310.9113.4633000192140000.7504611200
59Mikko KoskinenCondors (EDM)32010.9372.651810081270000.000037020
60Cam JohnsonDevils (NJD)82500.8933.7741400262440000.0000619100
61Josef KorenarBarracuda (SJS)72500.9233.4236800212710000.0000616012
62Marcus HogbergSenators (OTT)62210.9123.3432300182050000.000059100
63Jared CoreauCondors (EDM)41300.9263.0423740121630100.000040100
64Colton PointStars (DAL)1511020.8634.6276700594300000.0000150011
65Dereck BaribeauWild (MIN)11000.9372.8164003480000.000012001
66Michael DiPietroComets (VAN)11000.9142.7765003350000.800511000
67Vitek VanecekBears (WSH)21100.9003.50120007700000.000022100
68Alex LyonPhantoms (PHI)21000.9312.4299004580001.000211000
69Dan VladarBruins (BOS)10100.8853.0559003260000.000017000
70Zachary FucaleRocket (MTL)20100.9591.2298002490000.0000112000