Pick #1

Ducks
Pick #2

Ducks
Pick #3

Ducks
Pick #4

Ducks
Pick #5

Ducks
Pick #6

Ducks
Pick #7

Ducks
Pick #8

Ducks
Pick #9

Ducks
Pick #10

Ducks
Pick #11

Ducks
Pick #12

Ducks
Pick #13

Ducks
Pick #14

Ducks
Pick #15

Ducks
Pick #16

Ducks
Pick #17

Ducks
Pick #18

Ducks
Pick #19

Ducks
Pick #20

Ducks
Pick #21

Ducks
Pick #22

Ducks
Pick #23

Ducks
Pick #24

Ducks
Pick #25

Ducks
Pick #26

Ducks
Pick #27

Ducks
Pick #28

Ducks
Pick #29

Ducks
Pick #30

Ducks
Pick #31

Ducks
Pick #32

Ducks
Pick #33

Ducks
Pick #34

Ducks
Pick #35

Ducks
Pick #36

Ducks
Pick #37

Ducks
Pick #38

Ducks
Pick #39

Ducks
Pick #40

Ducks
Pick #41

Ducks
Pick #42

Ducks
Pick #43

Ducks
Pick #44

Ducks
Pick #45

Ducks
Pick #46

Ducks
Pick #47

Ducks
Pick #48

Ducks
Pick #49

Ducks
Pick #50

Ducks
Pick #51

Ducks
Pick #52

Ducks
Pick #53

Ducks
Pick #54

Ducks
Pick #55

Ducks
Pick #56

Ducks
Pick #57

Ducks
Pick #58

Ducks
Pick #59

Ducks
Pick #60

Ducks
Pick #61

Ducks
Pick #62

Ducks
Pick #63

Ducks
Pick #64

Ducks
Pick #65

Ducks
Pick #66

Ducks
Pick #67

Ducks
Pick #68

Ducks
Pick #69

Ducks
Pick #70

Ducks
Pick #71

Ducks
Pick #72

Ducks
Pick #73

Ducks
Pick #74

Ducks
Pick #75

Ducks
Pick #76

Ducks
Pick #77

Ducks
Pick #78

Ducks
Pick #79

Ducks
Pick #80

Ducks
Pick #81

Ducks
Pick #82

Ducks
Pick #83

Ducks
Pick #84

Ducks
Pick #85

Ducks
Pick #86

Ducks
Pick #87

Ducks
Pick #88

Ducks
Pick #89

Ducks
Pick #90

Ducks
Pick #91

Ducks
Pick #92

Ducks
Pick #93

Ducks
Pick #94

Ducks
Pick #95

Ducks
Pick #96

Ducks
Pick #97

Ducks
Pick #98

Ducks
Pick #99

Ducks
Pick #100

Ducks
Pick #101

Ducks
Pick #102

Ducks
Pick #103

Ducks
Pick #104

Ducks
Pick #105

Ducks
Pick #106

Ducks
Pick #107

Ducks
Pick #108

Ducks
Pick #109

Ducks
Pick #110

Ducks
Pick #111

Ducks
Pick #112

Ducks
Pick #113

Ducks
Pick #114

Ducks
Pick #115

Ducks
Pick #116

Ducks
Pick #117

Ducks
Pick #118

Ducks
Pick #119

Ducks
Pick #120

Ducks
Pick #121

Ducks
Pick #122

Ducks
Pick #123

Ducks
Pick #124

Ducks
Pick #125

Ducks
Pick #126

Ducks
Pick #127

Ducks
Pick #128

Ducks
Pick #129

Ducks
Pick #130

Ducks
Pick #131

Ducks
Pick #132

Ducks
Pick #133

Ducks
Pick #134

Ducks
Pick #135

Ducks
Pick #136

Ducks
Pick #137

Ducks
Pick #138

Ducks
Pick #139

Ducks
Pick #140

Ducks
Pick #141

Ducks
Pick #142

Ducks
Pick #143

Ducks
Pick #144

Ducks
Pick #145

Ducks
Pick #146

Ducks
Pick #147

Ducks
Pick #148

Ducks
Pick #149

Ducks
Pick #150

Ducks
Pick #151

Ducks
Pick #152

Ducks
Pick #153

Ducks
Pick #154

Ducks
Pick #155

Ducks
Pick #156

Ducks
Pick #157

Ducks
Pick #158

Ducks
Pick #159

Ducks
Pick #160

Ducks
Pick #161

Ducks
Pick #162

Ducks
Pick #163

Ducks
Pick #164

Ducks
Pick #165

Ducks
Pick #166

Ducks
Pick #167

Ducks
Pick #168

Ducks
Pick #169

Ducks
Pick #170

Ducks
Pick #171

Ducks
Pick #172

Ducks
Pick #173

Ducks
Pick #174

Ducks
Pick #175

Ducks
Pick #176

Ducks
Pick #177

Ducks
Pick #178

Ducks
Pick #179

Ducks
Pick #180

Ducks
Pick #181

Ducks
Pick #182

Ducks
Pick #183

Ducks
Pick #184

Ducks
Pick #185

Ducks
Pick #186

Ducks
Pick #187

Ducks
Pick #188

Ducks
Pick #189

Ducks
Pick #190

Ducks
Pick #191

Ducks
Pick #192

Ducks
Pick #193

Ducks
Pick #194

Ducks
Pick #195

Ducks
Pick #196

Ducks
Pick #197

Ducks
Pick #198

Ducks
Pick #199

Ducks
Pick #200

Ducks
Pick #201

Ducks
Pick #202

Ducks
Pick #203

Ducks
Pick #204

Ducks
Pick #205

Ducks
Pick #206

Ducks
Pick #207

Ducks
Pick #208

Ducks
Pick #209

Ducks
Pick #210

Ducks
Pick #211

Ducks
Pick #212

Ducks
Pick #213

Ducks
Pick #214

Ducks
Pick #215

Ducks
Pick #216

Ducks
Pick #217

Ducks
Full Scoreboard »»
DucksAnaheim Ducks
0-0-0, 0pts · 11th in Western Conference
Roster
# Player POS CON HT WT Age Date Of Birth POB Draft Contract
0Bobby RyanLW/RW100% 6' 2" 20833March 17, 1987DucksUSA20057,250,000$/2yrs
0Anthony ManthaLW/RW100% 6' 5" 23425September 16, 1994DucksCAN2013
0Adam HenriqueC100% 6' 0" 18830February 06, 1990DucksCAN20085,825,000$/4yrs
0Jason PominvilleRW100% 5' 11" 18037November 30, 1982DucksUSA20012,000,000$/1yrs
0Derick BrassardC100% 6' 1" 20232September 22, 1987DucksCAN20062,500,000$/2yrs
0Paul ByronLW100% 5' 9" 15831April 27, 1989DucksCAN20073,500,000$/3yrs
0Troy TerryC/RW100% 6' 0" 18022September 10, 1997DucksUSA2015
0Max ComtoisLW100% 6' 2" 21521January 08, 1999DucksCAN-850,000$/1yrs
0Brandon SaadLW100% 6' 1" 20627October 27, 1992DucksUSA20116,000,000$/1yrs
0Jakob SilfverbergRW100% 6' 0" 20829October 13, 1990DucksSWE20095,250,000$/4yrs
0Andre BurakovskyLW/RW100% 6' 3" 20125February 09, 1995DucksSWE2013
0Nick RitchieLW100% 6' 2" 23024December 05, 1995DucksCAN20141,640,000$/1yrs
0Josh MahuraD100% 6' 0" 18622May 05, 1998DucksCAN2016750,000$/1yrs
0Cam FowlerD100% 6' 1" 20728December 05, 1991DucksUSA20106,500,000$/6yrs
0Hampus LindholmD100% 6' 3" 20826January 20, 1994DucksSWE20125,205,556$/2yrs
0Brandon MontourD100% 6' 0" 18926April 11, 1994DucksCAN2014
0Marcus PetterssonD100% 6' 3" 17724May 08, 1996DucksSWE20143,500,000$/1yrs
0Jacob LarssonD100% 6' 2" 19023April 29, 1997DucksSWE2015
Scratches
0Ryan GetzlafC100% 6' 3" 22835May 10, 1985DucksCAN20038,250,000$/1yrs
0Patrick EavesRW100% 5' 11" 20336May 01, 1984DucksCAN2003
0Ryan KeslerC100% 6' 2" 20635August 31, 1984DucksUSA20036,875,000$/2yrs
0Pavel BuchnevichRW100% 6' 3" 19725April 17, 1995DucksRUS20133,900,000$/1yrs
# Goalie Pos Condition HT WT Age Date Of Birth POB Draft Contract
0Jimmy HowardG100% 6' 1" 21836March 26, 1984DucksUSA2003
0Jon GilliesG100% 6' 6" 22326January 22, 1994DucksUSA2012
Scratches
0John GibsonG100% 6' 2" 20726July 14, 1993DucksUSA20116,400,000$/5yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Randy Carlyle72746671958849CAN631900,000$
General Manager
Simon Dépatie
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
Total0000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000nan%nan%nan%nanUnlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone NAN
Neutral Zone NAN
Defensive Zone NAN
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 0
Neutral Zone Start 0
Defensive Zone Start 0
Puck Time
With Puck NAN
Without Puck NAN
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 0
Faceoffs Lost 0
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period nan9.57
2nd Period nan20.31
3rd Period nan30.68
Overtime nan31.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period nan0.64
2nd Period nan1.65
3rd Period nan2.67
Overtime nan2.83
Even Strenght Goal 0
PP Goal 0
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 00
Lost 00
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 0
PP Goal 0
PK Attempt 0
PK Goal Against 0
Home
Shots For nan
Shots Against nan
Goals For nan
Goals Against nan
Hits nan
Shots Blocked nan
Pim nan
Cap Hit
Ducks
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space81,500,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit-5,375,000$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap17
LTIR Players0
Ducks Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28
Adam Henrique C305,825,000$5,825,000$5,825,000$5,825,000$5,825,000$UFA
Andre BurakovskyLW/RW250$ RFA
Anthony ManthaLW/RW250$ RFA
Bobby Ryan LW/RW337,250,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$UFA
Brandon MontourD260$ RFA
Brandon SaadLW276,000,000$6,500,000$UFA
Cam Fowler D286,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$UFA
Derick Brassard C322,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$UFA
Hampus LindholmD265,205,556$5,205,556$5,205,556$UFA
Jacob Larsson D230$RFA
Jakob Silfverberg RW295,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$UFA
Jason Pominville RW372,000,000$2,000,000$UFA
Jimmy Howard G360$UFA
John Gibson G266,400,000$6,400,000$6,400,000$6,400,000$6,400,000$6,400,000$UFA
Jon GilliesG260$ RFA
Josh Mahura D22750,000$750,000$ RFA
Marcus Pettersson D243,500,000$3,500,000$ RFA
Max Comtois LW21850,000$850,000$ RFA
Nick Ritchie LW241,640,000$1,640,000$ RFA
Patrick Eaves RW360$UFA
Paul Byron LW313,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$UFA
Pavel BuchnevichRW253,900,000$3,900,000$ RFA
Ryan Getzlaf C358,250,000$6,000,000$UFA
Ryan Kesler C356,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$UFA
Troy Terry C/RW220$RFA
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28
Alex Dostie LW230$RFA
Andrew Sturtz RW250$ RFA
Andy Welinski D270$UFA
Angus Redmond G240$ RFA
Antoine Morand C21775,000$775,000$ RFA
Ben Street C330$UFA
Deven Sideroff RW230$RFA
Duncan Siemens D260$ RFA
Giovanni Fiore LW230$RFA
J.C. Beaudin C/RW230$RFA
Jack Kopacka LW22750,000$750,000$ RFA
Jaycob Megna D270$UFA
Joseph Blandisi C250$ RFA
Julius Nattinen C23730,000$730,000$ RFA
K'Andre Miller D20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Kalle Kossila C27700,000$700,000$ UFA
Keaton Thompson D24800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ RFA
Kevin Boyle G280$UFA
Kevin Roy LW270$UFA
Kiefer Sherwood RW250$ RFA
Mason Geertsen D250$ RFA
Max Jones LW22850,000$850,000$ RFA
Mitch Hults C25700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ RFA
Olle Eriksson Ek G20750,000$750,000$ RFA
Sam Carrick C280$UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


Anthony Mantha


Jakob Silfverberg


Brandon Saad


Adam Henrique


Andre Burakovsky


Paul Byron


Derick Brassard


Nick Ritchie


Max Comtois


Troy Terry


Jason Pominville

Defensive Pairings


Cam Fowler


Hampus Lindholm


Marcus Pettersson


Brandon Montour


Jacob Larsson


Josh Mahura

1st Power Play Unit


Brandon Saad


Jakob Silfverberg


Cam Fowler


Hampus Lindholm

2nd Power Play Unit


Anthony Mantha


Adam Henrique


Andre Burakovsky


Marcus Pettersson


Brandon Montour

Goalies


Jimmy Howard

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
Total0000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000nan%nan%nan%nanUnlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone NAN
Neutral Zone NAN
Defensive Zone NAN
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 0
Neutral Zone Start 0
Defensive Zone Start 0
Puck Time
With Puck NAN
Without Puck NAN
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 0
Faceoffs Lost 0
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period nan9.57
2nd Period nan20.31
3rd Period nan30.68
Overtime nan31.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period nan0.64
2nd Period nan1.65
3rd Period nan2.67
Overtime nan2.83
Even Strenght Goal 0
PP Goal 0
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 00
Lost 00
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 0
PP Goal 0
PK Attempt 0
PK Goal Against 0
Home
Shots For nan
Shots Against nan
Goals For nan
Goals Against nan
Hits nan
Shots Blocked nan
Pim nan
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
74,695,556$ -5,375,000$ 0$ 81,500,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameHonda Center
CityAnaheim
Capacity17174
Season Ticket Holders80%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200031741000
Ticket Price150$125$90$50$250$
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$1717495

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
74,695,556$ 76,195,556$ 0$ -5,375,000$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 108,437,410$ 108,437,410$
Depth Chart Rising Star Franchise Player RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing
Bobby RyanAGE:33DucksUSA
Brandon SaadAGE:27DucksUSA
Paul ByronAGE:31DucksCAN
Nick RitchieAGE:24DucksCAN
Max ComtoisAGE:21DucksCAN
Max JonesAGE:22DucksUSA
Jack KopackaAGE:22DucksUSA
Anthony ManthaAGE:25DucksCAN
Andre BurakovskyAGE:25DucksSWE
Giovanni FioreAGE:23DucksCAN
Kevin RoyAGE:27DucksCAN
Alex DostieAGE:23DucksCAN
Ryan GetzlafAGE:35DucksCAN
Ryan KeslerAGE:35DucksUSA
Adam HenriqueAGE:30DucksCAN
Derick BrassardAGE:32DucksCAN
Antoine MorandAGE:21DucksCAN
Julius NattinenAGE:23DucksFIN
Kalle KossilaAGE:27DucksFIN
Mitch HultsAGE:25DucksUSA
Troy TerryAGE:22DucksUSA
J.C. BeaudinAGE:23DucksCAN
Joseph BlandisiAGE:25DucksCAN
Sam CarrickAGE:28DucksCAN
Ben StreetAGE:33DucksCAN
Bobby RyanAGE:33DucksUSA
Jakob SilfverbergAGE:29DucksSWE
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:25DucksRUS
Jason PominvilleAGE:37DucksUSA
Anthony ManthaAGE:25DucksCAN
Troy TerryAGE:22DucksUSA
Andre BurakovskyAGE:25DucksSWE
Patrick EavesAGE:36DucksCAN
Kiefer SherwoodAGE:25DucksUSA
J.C. BeaudinAGE:23DucksCAN
Deven SideroffAGE:23DucksCAN
Andrew SturtzAGE:25DucksUSA

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Cam FowlerAGE:28DucksUSA
Hampus LindholmAGE:26DucksSWE
Marcus PetterssonAGE:24DucksSWE
K'Andre MillerAGE:20DucksUSA
Keaton ThompsonAGE:24DucksUSA
Josh MahuraAGE:22DucksCAN
Brandon MontourAGE:26DucksCAN
Jacob LarssonAGE:23DucksSWE
Duncan SiemensAGE:26DucksCAN
Jaycob MegnaAGE:27DucksUSA
Mason GeertsenAGE:25DucksCAN
Andy WelinskiAGE:27DucksUSA
John GibsonAGE:26DucksUSA
Olle Eriksson EkAGE:20DucksSWE
Jimmy HowardAGE:36DucksUSA
Jon GilliesAGE:26DucksUSA
Kevin BoyleAGE:28DucksUSA
Angus RedmondAGE:24DucksCAN

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5Ronde 6Ronde 7
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Akira SchmidDucksDucks20181470
Alban ErikssonDucksDucks2018540
Demetrios KoumontzisDucksDucks20181160
Garrett MetcalfDucksDucks20151790
Jack BadiniDucksDucks2017910
Jakub SkarekDucksDucks2018790
Jesper SellgrenDucksDucks20181780
Lucas FeukDucksDucks20191320
Matthew BerkovitzDucksDucks20141230
Max GortzDucksDucks20121720
Michael VukojevicDucksDucks20191010
Nick SorensenDucksDucks2013450
Oskar BackDucksDucks2018850
Yegor SerdyukDucksDucks20191630
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5Ronde 6Ronde 7
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Akira SchmidDucksDucks20181470
Alban ErikssonDucksDucks2018540
Demetrios KoumontzisDucksDucks20181160
Garrett MetcalfDucksDucks20151790
Jack BadiniDucksDucks2017910
Jakub SkarekDucksDucks2018790
Jesper SellgrenDucksDucks20181780
Lucas FeukDucksDucks20191320
Matthew BerkovitzDucksDucks20141230
Max GortzDucksDucks20121720
Michael VukojevicDucksDucks20191010
Nick SorensenDucksDucks2013450
Oskar BackDucksDucks2018850
Yegor SerdyukDucksDucks20191630
News





















































































































































































































































Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Team Leaders

Team Stats


Goals For
0
nan GFG
Shots For
0
nan Avg
Power Play Percentage
nan%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
nan%
Goals Against
0
nan GAA
Shots Against
0
nan Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
nan%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
nan%
 

Team Info

Ducks
General ManagerSimon Dépatie
Head CoachRandy Carlyle
ConferenceWestern Conference
DivisionPacific

Ducks Affiliation

Ducks
Team NameGulls
CitySan Diego
Head CoachDallas Eakins
DivisionPacifique

Arena Info

StadiumHonda Center
Capacity17,174
Attendancenan
Season Tickets13,739

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space81,500,000$
Retains & Buyout-5,375,000$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account108,437,410$

Tickets

Section 100150$ | nan%
Section 200125$ | nan%
Section 30090$ | nan%
Section 40050$ | nan%
Suites250$ | nan%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)78-68-18 (147PTS)
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft

Rd 1, Pick 15
Rd 3, Pick 77
Rd 5, Pick 139
Rd 5, Pick 153
Rd 6, Pick 170
Rd 7, Pick 201