Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Stuart SkinnerSenators (OTT)2920710.9272.20166405618350111.0003290532
2Spencer KnightGriffins (DET)2718810.9222.18162702597550100.4005270211
3Samuel MontembeaultCheckers (FLA)2818910.9072.71159701727740001.0003280511
4Logan ThompsonWolf Pack (NYR)2215420.9292.25130523496890010.5002215312
5Hunter ShepardWolves (CAR)2815660.8992.69162820737220000.6679280101
6Dylan FergusonSilver Knights (VGK)2513840.9212.57149641648070010.6673251322
7Dan VladarFirebirds (SEA)2313820.9142.80139241657590010.8336232112
8Braden HoltbyIceHogs (CHI)27131130.9152.72156740718400000.7147270104
9Trent MinerPhantoms (PHI)2213720.9242.22132542496420001.0003220440
10Casey DeSmithPenguins (PIT)31121430.9092.75172742798680030.73719310132
11Adam HuskaBruins (BOS)2412920.8973.40134300767390000.8758235212
12Scott WedgewoodCrunch (TBL)1912520.9182.31111923435270100.8005197231
13Maxime LagaceStars (DAL)2111620.9182.71119840546610000.0000205320
14Michael McNivenRoadrunners (ARI)1811410.9013.0295502484860000.00001710200
15Anthony StolarzGulls (ANA)2211740.9202.47131000546760000.58312221520
16Michael DipietroCanucks (VAN)2111720.9132.90124301606870110.78614217130
17Spencer MartinBears (WSH)25111210.8773.80142300907320010.0000251000
18Charlie LindgrenWild (MIN)2110520.9232.78114420536840000.833121711240
19Cam JohnsonBarracuda (SJS)149320.9272.2585300324380000.66712141220
20Malcolm SubbanThunderbirds (STL)2691050.9162.59152920667900000.76517244041
21Adam WernerEagles (COL)209740.9092.841203150576260110.75012207020
22Devin CooleyRocket (MTL)219640.9033.16108100575860000.5569215110
23Keith KinkaidAdmirals (NSH)118200.9322.0464801223230000.00001018110
24Andrew HammondAmericans (BUF)2781630.9073.53158161939970020.70010273231
25Jacob InghamCondors (EDM)178330.9282.1993000344750000.818111413022
26Calvin PickardMonsters (CBJ)157800.8863.8383100534660011.0002156100
27Hunter MiskaAdmirals (NSH)187920.9122.60103922455140010.66731810210
28Cory SchneiderHeat (CGY)157800.9102.8883321404460110.0000150101
29Merrick MadsenReign (LAK)127400.9282.3170041273770001.00031112221
30Joel HoferMarlies (TOR)127310.9162.7966600313670000.846131015210
31Arturs SilovsMoose (WPG)1971010.9072.84112101535700000.50041812110
32Kasimir KaskisuoReign (LAK)1861110.9003.08103200535310011.00091811110
33Michael HutchinsonRoadrunners (ARI)116400.9063.0257701293080000.0000913010
34Anton ForsbergComets (NJD)166720.9023.0893440484890101.00031513100
35Joseph WollMarlies (TOR)106200.8982.75524151242360100.000096100
36Connor IngramCrunch (TBL)86010.9142.5045700192200000.8577719010
37Dereck BaribeauIslanders (NYI)125520.9133.0672601374240100.50041210101
38Dylan WellsCondors (EDM)145710.8893.7670200443980000.7504138010
39Louis DomingueBarracuda (SJS)125600.8893.5958501353150100.00001212211
40Adam ScheelIslanders (NYI)135250.9192.5872002313850000.50021015210
41Troy GrosenickHeat (CGY)124600.8873.5257900343010000.00001011100
42Ian ScottMarlies (TOR)104420.8623.9957200382760000.6673108000
43Jon GilliesWild (MIN)124700.8743.8755800362860010.00001117100
44Dustin WolfEagles (COL)94400.9302.1749821182570001.0004820013
45Mads SogaardCanucks (VAN)84310.9102.7346101212330000.0000721200
46Colton PointWolf Pack (NYR)53110.9162.5026401111310000.0000521100
47Olle Eriksson EkGulls (ANA)73300.9103.2635000192110000.0000623101
48Matt VillaltaComets (NJD)113800.8784.3261120443620020.0000110001
49Arvid HolmRocket (MTL)83410.8933.3049100272530000.8336812100
50Lukas DostalCanadiens83500.9162.6347901212500110.000083110
51Pheonix CopleyPenguins (PIT)42000.9870.39156001770000.8336031010
52Jake OettingerStars32100.9002.56164007700000.000030010
53Olivier RodriguePhantoms (PHI)62310.9252.8136300172260001.0004622101
54Filip LarssonBruins (BOS)42110.9212.7124420111400010.000240000
55Jakub SkarekGulls (ANA)32000.9481.90158005960100.000025100
56Daniil TarasovMonsters (CBJ)72500.9063.1641800222330000.000070100
57J-F BerubeBears (WSH)51200.9391.79201016980000.0000225100
58Philippe DesrosiersStars (DAL)41210.9322.502160091320000.7508320100
59Zachary FucaleAmericans (BUF)41200.9352.9122701111680000.0000326110
60Josef KorenarFirebirds (SEA)11000.9681.0060001310000.000011100
61Artyom ZagidulinFlames41300.8813.7024320151260001.000240010
62Ivan ProsvetovSenators (OTT)21000.9800.7481001510000.0000029000
63Aaron DellRoadrunners (ARI)41200.9013.3221700121210001.000436000
64Zane McIntyreComets (NJD)31100.9252.50144006800000.0000215001
65Jake KiellyMoose (WPG)31200.8873.58151009800000.000034000
66Beck WarmFirebirds (SEA)21010.9402.00120004670000.0000223100
67Kevin BoyleRocket (MTL)60300.9242.9326600131720000.0000318000
68Evan FitzpatrickThunderbirds (STL)40400.8904.2117100121090000.0000424010
69Garret SparksSilver Knights (VGK)20100.9641.6772002550000.0000125100
70Nick SchneiderHeat (CGY)30000.9810.7184001530000.0000018000
71Callum BoothWolves (CAR)20100.9561.5677002450000.0000028000
72Kyle KeyserBruins (BOS)40100.8804.46121009750000.0000123000
73Kaden FulcherBarracuda (SJS)30000.8953.7995006570000.0000011000
74Filip GustavssonMonsters (CBJ)80510.9132.7543700202290010.8005622100
75Andrew ShortridgeCheckers (FLA)30000.9172.4797004480000.0000015000
76Justus AnnunenIceHogs (CHI)20000.9482.6568003580000.0000027000
77Alex DubeauMoose (WPG)30210.8804.3118100131080000.000036000
78Dylan GarandReign (LAK)10000.8674.6226002150000.000006000