Prospects

Player TeamDraft Year Round Overall Pick
AJ SpellacyWSH2024391
Aaron HuglenCBJ20194115
Aaron PionkNYI20235137
Aatos KoivuWSH2024369
Abram WiebeVGK20237197
Adam GajanBUF2023125
Adam IngramBUF2022374
Adam JechoBUF2024384
Adam JiricekUTA2024117
Adam KleberBUF2024239
Adam ZlnkaOTT20225152
Aidan HreschukCAR2021376
Aidan ThompsonSTL2022389
Aiden CelebriniSJS20236187
Aiden FinkOTT20236163
Aku KoskenvuoOTT20215148
Albert SjöbergCAR20217201
Albert WikmanMTL20235140
Albim SundsvikSJS20217205
Albin SundinNJD20247201
Aleksanteri KaskimakiANA20224100
Aleksi MalinenDAL20217208
Ales CechTOR20246171
Alex BumpPIT20225156
Alex CiernikMTL20234104
Alex GagneMTL20215146
Alex PharandTOR20234111
Alexander CampbellNYR2019366
Alexander DaryinNSH20194120
Alexander GordinDAL20207217
Alexander HellnemoBOS20237208
Alexander KadeykinSJS20147201
Alexander NikishinDET20205126
Alexander PelevinNSH20226167
Alexander PerevalovOTT2022250
Alexander PlesovskikhDET20245136
Alexander RykovSEA2023391
Alexander SiryatskyOTT20244111
Alexander ZetterbergVAN20246173
Alexandre BlaisPIT20244127
Alexis BernierSJS2024379
Alfons FreijDAL2024247
Andre GasseauNYR20237200
Andrei BuyalskyCAR20214124
Andrei LoshkoDET2023393
Andrew BashaMTL2024235
Andrew StrathmannCBJ2023388
Angus MacDonellCOL20236192
Anthony RomaniCHI20245130
Antoine KellerWPG20247217
Anton JohanssonMTL20224118
Anton OlssonPHI2021383
Anton SilayevFLA2024111
Anton WahlbergMTL2023236
Aram MinnetianMTL20234100
Arno TiefenseeSTL20236175
Aron KiviharjuUTA2024368
Arseni GritsyukPHI20195139
Arseni KoromyslovCOL20224116
Artem BaraboshaSJS20226182
Artem DudaWPG2022246
Artem ManukyanVAN20187192
Artem ShlaineOTT20208223
Arttu KarkiBUF20234118
Artur CholachANA20216180
Artyom GalimovANA2020495
Artyom LevshunovMTL202414
Arvid HenriksonMTL20167187
Austin BakerCOL20247222
Austin BurnevikANA20247200
Austin RoestWSH20237202
Austin WongTBL20187206
Axel HurtigBUF20237216
Axel LandénMTL20235141
Axel Sandin-PellikkaBUF2023114
Aydar SunievMTL2023384
Ayrton MartinoCAR2021381
Barrett HallSTL20226189
Beau AkeySEA2023248
Beckett HendricksonMIN20234114
Beckett SenneckeFLA202415
Ben DanfordSJS2024237
Ben MacdonaldBOS20224121
Ben MerrillWSH20246186
Ben StrindenTOR20228243
Berkly CattonSJS2024110
Blake BiondiMIN20204114
Blake MontgomeryDAL20244124
Bogdan KonyushkovDET20234102
Brad GardinerTOR2023381
Brady ClevelandMTL2023367
Brandon LisowskyVAN20225143
Brandon SvobodaSJS2023386
Brayden YagerBUF2023117
Brennan AliBUF20227214
Brent JohnsonWSH2021393
Brett HylandDAL20237194
Brian ZanettiCBJ20215141
Brodie ZiemerCGY2024383
Brody LambCBJ20215135
Bryce BrodzinskiSTL20197214
Bryce MontgomeryFLA20217193
Bulat ShafigullinNYR2018378
Cade LittlerTOR20227217
Caden PriceSEA2023368
Cal ThomasCHI20217194
Calle OdeliusDET2022244
Calum RitchieVGK2023121
Cam SquiresDAL20234123
Cameron AllenVAN20234125
Cameron BergNYI20215137
Cameron LundBUF2022235
Cameron O'NeillCAR20226164
Cameron WhiteheadVGK20226161
Carey TerranceSTL2023366
Carsen MusserCBJ20236182
Carson BantleTBL20204117
Carson RehkopfDET2023249
Carson WetschCBJ2024377
Carter GeorgeSEA2024263
Carter SotheranOTT20234108
Carter YakemchukVAN2024113
Cayden LindstromBUF202417
Charles LeddySEA20224120
Charlie ElickMTL2024249
Charlie ForslundFLA20247196
Charlie StramelFLA2023242
Chase CheslockFLA20236173
Chase ClarkNYI20215158
Chase PietilaSTL20245141
Chase WutzkeWSH20246165
Christian HumphreysVGK20245138
Christian KirschSJS20245129
Christopher PelosiLAK20234103
Christopher RomaineVGK20227212
Clarke CaswellNYI20244122
Colby AmbrosioLAK20205128
Colby BarlowTOR2023115
Cole BeaudoinSEA2024131
Cole BradyTBL20195145
Cole BrownMIN20236179
Cole EisermanDET2024112
Cole HutsonVGK2024241
Cole KnubleNYI20235130
Cole O'HaraNSH20225150
Cole SpicerNYR2022394
Colin RalphSEA2024260
Colton RobertsBUF20244109
Connor ClattenburgNYR20246178
Connor KelleySJS20217218
Connor KurthCAR20225137
Connor LevisDET20236183
Cooper FosterNJD20237199
Cooper MooreMTL20195143
Coulson PitreCAR2023263
Cruz LuciusMIN2022375
Daimon GardnerFLA20225131
Dalyn WakelyNYI20245152
Damian ClaraCHI2023246
Daniel HauserNYI20227195
Daniel LjungmanSTL20204113
Daniil ButTBL2023123
Daniil ChechelevPHI20217224
Daniil GutikNYR0
Daniil KarpovichMIN20235156
Daniil LazutinOTT20217212
Daniil OrlovPHI20224123
Daniil PylenkovTBL20217217
Daniil SobolevDAL20215147
Daniil UstinkovNSH20247213
Danil SavunovDAL20197193
Danila YurovPHI2022127
Danny NelsonVAN2023257
Dans LocmelisPIT20225151
Darels UljanskisCOL20245158
David EdstromVAN2023235
David GucciardiNSH20218233
David KleeBOS20237220
Dean LetourneauVGK2024127
Demetrios KoumontzisANA20184116
Denis GabdrakhmanovMIN20247209
Denver BarkeySJS2023499
Devin KaplanPHI2022370
Dmitri BuchelnikovFLA2022248
Dmitri GamzinUTA20244118
Dmitri KostenkoLAK2021389
Dmitri SimashevCGY202318
Dmitry RashevskyPHI20208222
Dmitry ZhukenovVAN20154114
Dominic JamesCAR20227201
Dominik BadinkaMTL2024238
Drew FortescueFLA20234107
Dylan JacksonMIN20208229
Dylan JamesLAK2022255
Dylan MacKinnonBUF2023382
Dylan SilversteinSJS20228239
EJ EmeryUTA2024130
Eamon PowellANA2020254
Eduard SaleSEA2023120
Eemil VinniDET2024376
Eerik WalleniusNSH20245149
Eli BarnettVGK20226186
Elliot EkmarkSJS20204108
Elliott GroenewoldANA20244125
Elmeri LaaksoOTT20226184
Emil GalimovSJS20137207
Emil HemmingMTL2024233
Emil JarventieDET20235150
Emmett CroteauDAL20226162
Eric JamiesonWSH20247197
Eric PohlkampVAN20235142
Erik PahlssonNYR20238229
Eriks MateikoVGK2024389
Ethan BowenWSH20205138
Ethan EdwardsTBL20206179
Ethan HaiderFLA20196167
Ethan HayDAL20237193
Ethan MiedemaCOL20234113
Ethan ProcyszynANA2024372
Evan GardnerTBL2024373
Evegeni KashnikovANA20214120
Felix NilssonOTT2023254
Felix Unger SorumOTT2023370
Filip ErikssonMTL20236180
Filip NordbergLAK2022392
Finn HardingEDM20247210
Fisher ScottDET20247199
Francesco Dell'ElceCAR20238234
Frank NazarSEA2022112
Fyodor AvramovBUF20245151
Gabe PerreaultVAN2023119
Gabe SmithWSH20245133
Gabriel EliassonVGK2024242
Gabriel FrascaMIN20247215
Garrett BrownEDM20224113
Gavin McCarthyTBL2023497
George FegarasLAK20224111
Gracyn SawchynMTL2023240
Grant SlukynskyPHI20205154
Gregor BiberCAR20244116
Guillaume RichardDAL2021378
Gustav KarlssonEDM20227198
Haakon HäneltEDM20216175
Hagen BurrowsEDM20244104
Hampton SlukynskyLAK20234112
Hannes HellbergMIN20238233
Harrison BlaisdellSTL20195152
Harrison BrunickeMIN2024255
Harrison MeneghinSJS20247207
Heikki RuohonenSJS2024498
Henry MewsUTA2024259
Herman TräffTOR20244107
Hiroki GojsicLAK20244112
Hoyt StanleyVGK20235133
Hudson MalinoskiLAK20236164
Hugo GabrielsonVGK20216192
Hugo HavelidWSH20226191
Hunter LaingSEA20246191
Hunter St. MartinCAR20247212
Ian MooreCBJ20205131
Ignat LutfullinOTT20237215
Igor ChernyshovCOL2024124
Ilya FedotovWSH2021256
Ilya NabokovANA2024128
Ilya PautovDAL20246184
Ilya ProtasWSH2024371
Ilya RogovskyOTT20228242
Ilya SafonovLAK20217195
Isaac HowardWSH2022129
Isak WaltherSJS20197196
Ivan DemidovCBJ202412
Ivan DrozdovMIN20198223
Ivan VorobyovCAR20217220
Ivan YuninOTT20245154
Jack BarCAR2021392
Jack BerglundLAK2024262
Jack DevineNYR20225129
Jack HarveySTL20236178
Jack HughesLAK2022259
Jack MaloneFLA20197198
Jack PhelanWSH20235153
Jack PridhamSJS2024396
Jack SparkesDET20225136
Jackson DorringtonPIT20227211
Jackson HallumWPG20216161
Jackson KunzSEA20218228
Jacob BattagliaSJS2024367
Jacob FowlerCGY2023253
Jacob GuévinMIN20218225
Jacob HolmesMTL20216172
Jacob JulienDAL20236171
Jacob TruscottNJD2020496
Jaden LipinskiNYI20234115
Jake BoltmannTOR20205147
Jake FisherWSH20245153
Jake LivanavageNYR20228229
Jake RichardOTT20225132
Jake SchmaltzCBJ20197208
Jakub DvorakPHI2023365
Jakub FibigrCBJ2024499
Jakub KosCHI20217204
Jakub MilotaTOR20244120
Jakub StanclWSH20235134
Jakub VondrasNJD20226172
James ReederTBL20247224
Jan GolicicCGY20244108
Janne PeltonenPHI20237219
Jared WoolleyNJD20246181
Jared WrightPHI20227222
Jaromir PytlikSTL2020380
Javon MooreMTL20244123
Jayden PerronMTL2023372
Jayson ShaugabayNYI20234105
Jere LassilaOTT20227202
Jeremy HanzelCAR20235159
Jesse KiiskinenSTL2023380
Jesse NurmiNSH20234122
Jesse PulkkinenDET2024244
Jesse TuckerTBL20207210
Jett LuchankoSJS2024122
Jimmy ClarkNYI20237214
Jimmy SnuggerudMTL2022233
Jiri FelcmanNYR20234110
Joaquim LemayANA20215145
Joe ConnorNJD20247214
Joe MillerEDM20205146
Joel Ratkovic BerndtssonDET20226180
Joel SvenssonTOR20246162
Joey MuldowneyBUF20227205
John MustardWSH2024258
John WhippleNYI20245144
Jonathan CastagnaLAK2023385
Jonathan MorelloCGY20246170
Jonathan MyrenbergVGK20216171
Joona SaarelainenDET20245140
Joona VäisänenWPG20247194
Jordan TourignyVAN20235157
Joren Van PottelbergheSJS20154110
Joseph WillisSEA20234117
Juha JatkolaDAL20234109
Juho MarkkanenEDM20208218
Julian LutzMIN2022238
Julius MiettinenSJS2024246
Juraj PekarcikOTT2023373
Justin GillDAL20235144
Justin JanickeCBJ20217211
Justin KipkieOTT20235151
Justin PoirierCBJ2024366
Kaden HammellNSH20235154
Kaden PitreWPG20247198
Kalem ParkerTOR20235143
Kalle KangasBUF20237217
Kam HendricksonOTT20246174
Kamil BednarikSTL2024378
Kasper HalttunenDET2023237
Kasper KulonummiSEA2022365
Kasper PikkarainenPIT20244101
Kasper PuutioVAN20205133
Kasper SimontaivalEDM2020253
Kenny ConnorsMTL20224127
Kevin BickerMTL20235152
Kevin HeVAN2024392
Kevin ReidlerBUF20226188
Kieron WaltonTOR20247203
Kim SaarinenCHI2024390
Kirill DolzhenkovBUF2022379
Kirill GerasimyukNYI20215138
Kirill KirsanovDET2021263
Kirill SlepetsTBL20194112
Kirill TankovPIT20227208
Kirill TyutyayevMTL20197205
Kirill ZarubinSJS2024264
Klavs VeinbergsVGK20228232
Koehn ZiemmerFLA2023250
Konnor SmithSJS20234106
Konsta HeleniusSEA2024114
Konstantin VolkovNSH20166168
Kyle KukkonenANA20215151
Landen WardANA20246175
Landon MillerNYI20245137
Larry KeenanCAR20234127
Lenni HameenahoNYR2023255
Leo Sahlin WalleniusNSH2024253
Leon MuggliSJS2024251
Liam Dower NilssonPHI20214117
Liam GreentreeNSH2024121
Linus ErikssonCAR2024252
Linus SjödinVAN20226170
Logan SawyerWSH2024393
Loke JohanssonCOL20246190
Louka CloutierOTT20245147
Luca MarrelliVAN20244102
Luca MünzenbergerDAL20214115
Lucas EllinasPIT20245135
Lucas ForsellPHI20217213
Lucas MercuriPHI20218240
Lucas PetterssonLAK2024248
Lucas Van VlietSEA20247223
Ludvig JanssonMTL20225160
Ludvig LaftonTOR20247206
Lukas FischerOTT2024254
Luke AshtonNJD20246182
Luke CoughlinDAL20236190
Luke DevlinPIT20227203
Luke MisaCBJ2024375
Luke MittelstadtMIN20236188
Luke OsburnMTL20245131
Luke ReidPHI20206157
Mac SwansonMIN20246183
Macklin CelebriniPHI202411
Maddox FlemingOTT20227200
Makar KhaninWPG20247219
Maksym BeryozkinMIN20205127
Marcus GidlöfPHI20244105
Marek VanackerTBL2024132
Markus LoponenDET20246161
Maros JedlickaCAR20237212
Martin MisiakNSH2023376
Martin RysavyBOS20214121
Martins DzierkalsTOR2015368
Mason BeaupitBOS20224108
Mason LangenbrunnerPHI20207196
Mathieu CatafordFLA2023259
Mats LindgrenBUF2022384
Matt CopponiCGY20246187
Matteo MannSTL20236172
Matthew AndonovskiTBL20236161
Matthew ManiaCOL20234128
Matthew MayichVGK20236165
Matthew MordenCOL20224110
Matthew PerkinsWSH20235138
Matthew SotoCOL20237224
Matthew ThiessenTOR20187209
Matthew WoodEDM2023112
Mattias HavelidDET2022240
Matvei GridinOTT2024126
Matvei GuskovCOL20194103
Matvei MichkovANA202315
Matvei ShuravinSJS2024365
Matyas MelovskyNSH20238226
Max GrahamFLA20246164
Max PlanteNJD2024256
Maxim DenezhkinMIN20196180
Maxim MasséMIN2024261
Maxim MayorovNYR20224114
Maxim StrbakVAN2023261
Maximilian KilpinenSEA20224119
Maxmilian CurranMIN20245150
Mazden LeslieNSH20237218
Melker ThelinWSH20235146
Melvin FernströmSJS2024388
Melvin StrahlLAK20235155
Michael Brandsegg-NygårdSJS2024115
Michael CallowCOL20225149
Michael EmersonNYI20236185
Michael FisherMIN2022262
Michael HageCAR2024120
Michael HagensOTT20238231
Michael HrabalDET2023124
Michael MastrodomenicoNYR20228245
Miguel MarquesPHI2024370
Mike KosterEDM20196162
Mikhail GulyayevCOL2023127
Mikhail ShalaginSJS20196156
Mikhail Ye. IlyinFLA20236162
Mikhail YegorovDET2024240
Miko MatikkaNSH2022382
Mikus VecvanagsPHI20245134
Milton OscarsonTOR20235148
Miroslav HolinkaMTL20246163
Miroslav SatanNYI20245155
Mitchell GibsonSTL20185138
Nate BenoitMTL20217202
Nate MisskeyEDM20245146
Nathan AspinallWSH20246177
Nathan MayesEDM20247218
Nathan VilleneuveSEA2024257
Nathaniel DayBOS20237204
Nicholas KempfVGK20244106
Nicholas MoldenhauerVGK2022390
Nick LardisVAN2023258
Niilopekka MuhonenLAK20246176
Nikita ArtamonovNYI2024125
Nikita GrebenkinEDM20226177
Nikita GuslistovNYR20226178
Nikita IshimnikovBOS20236174
Nikita NedopyokinOTT20237209
Nikita PrishchepovNYI20247220
Nikita QuappEDM20217207
Nikita SusuyevSEA20237213
Nikita YevseyevBUF20227220
Niko HuuhtanenVAN20216187
Nikolai ChebykinTOR20167182
Nikolai MakarovOTT20214112
Nils JuntorpWPG20226175
Noah Dower NilssonLAK2023387
Noah LabaVGK20225130
Noah PowellBUF20246167
Noel FransénNSH2024382
Noel NordhDET2023256
Nolan CollinsCHI20227196
Oiva KeskinenBOS20237211
Oliver BonkDET2023130
Oliver JohanssonFLA2021497
Oliver MooreWSH2023116
Oliver TarnstromDAL20207213
Ollie JosephsonMTL20244121
Olof GliffordNYI20235136
Ondrej BecherANA2024385
Ondrej KosWSH2024395
Oscar Fisker MolgaardFLA2023247
Oskar AsplundVAN20238227
Oskar JellvikNJD20216174
Oskar VuolletCGY20244115
Otto SalinNYR20224115
Owen AllardANA20244114
Owen LindmarkANA2019372
Owen McLaughlinPIT20227215
Owen MehlenbacherTOR20226185
Owen ProtzWSH20245132
Parker AlcosNJD20247205
Parker FooCHI20175144
Patrick GearyTBL20246192
Patrick ThomasFLA20235132
Patrik HamrlaVGK20214107
Paul FischerPHI20235139
Pavel KraskovskyWPG20146164
Pavel MoysevichCBJ2024386
Pavel TyutnevSTL20205142
Petr HauserANA20225133
Petr SikoraBUF20246172
Petter VesterheimOTT20237203
Petteri NurmiSEA20226192
Philip SvedebäckMTL20214102
Pier-Olivier RoyUTA20238228
Prokhor PoltapovDAL2021239
Quentin MillerUTA2023377
Quinn FinleyCAR20224105
Quinn OlsonCAR20194108
Quinton BurnsNYR2023383
Raoul BoilardDAL20244100
Rasmus KorhonenTOR20215152
Rasmus KumpulainenPIT2023371
Rasmus LarssonLAK20236169
Red SavageCOL20214128
Reid DyckBUF20226173
Rhett PitlickCGY20195144
Rico GredigLAK20247208
Rieger LorenzFLA2022263
Riku TohilaCAR20228234
Riley HeidtEDM2023238
Riley PattersonEDM20244117
Robert FlintonANA20216190
Rodwin DionicioANA20234120
Roman BychkovLAK20196169
Roman KantserovNSH2023264
Roman ShokhrinCGY20246185
Rudy GuimondSEA20236168
Rutger McgroartyUTA2022117
Ryan ChesleyOTT2022132
Ryan ConmySEA20236181
Ryan GreenePHI2022369
Ryan HealeyEDM2022381
Ryan LeonardCGY202317
Ryan MacPhersonSJS20236189
Ryan O'Reilly - 2018CAR2018496
Ryan St-LouisNSH20217221
Ryan WalshNYI20237195
Ryder DonovanTOR20194122
Ryder RitchieCBJ2024234
Ryerson LeendersCOL20244126
Sacha BoisvertLAK2024119
Sam DickinsonWPG202416
Sam HarrisSJS20235145
Sam McCueBUF20247204
Sam O'ReillyFLA2024236
Sam RinzelVAN2022243
Samu BauDAL20236170
Samu SalminenUTA2021374
Samuel FialaBOS20238230
Samuel JonssonSEA20226190
Samuel St-HilaireWPG20247221
Santeri SulkuPHI20228227
Scott RatzlaffNSH2023390
Sean BehrensDET2021245
Sean KeohaneFLA20237196
Sebastian SoiniCGY20244119
Semyon ChistyakovPHI20194116
Semyon VyazovoyDAL20216183
Sergei IvanovPHI20225155
Sergey MurashovCOL20225139
Servac PetrovskyBOS20224104
Shane LachanceMTL20214105
Simon ForsmarkNYR2022385
Simon KjellbergNJD20186172
Simon KnakWSH20207205
Simon RobertssonDET2021252
Simon ZetherCGY20244103
Simon-Pier BrunetNJD20244110
Spencer GillCBJ2024250
Stanislav YarovoyBUF20234121
Stepan GorbunovNYR20246189
Stepan ZvyaginTBL20237222
Stephen PeckCAR20237223
Stevie LeskovarLAK20247193
Stian SolbergCOL2024118
Stiven SardaryanEDM20214111
Sutter MuzzattiEDM20235158
Taige HardingWSH20214118
Tanner HenricksWSH20244128
Tanner HoweNJD2024243
Tanner LudtkeWSH2023389
Tanner MolendykCAR2023131
Tarin SmithEDM2024387
Teddy StigaVAN2024245
Terik ParascakCHI2024129
Terrell GoldsmithBOS20235129
Theo JacobssonCGY20217200
Theo WallbergCBJ20227199
Theodor NiederbachCOL2020258
Thomas DesruisseauxCBJ20245142
Tij IginlaANA202419
Timofei ObvintsevNSH20245143
Timur IbragimovSTL20196183
Timur KolMTL20245156
Timur MukhanovSEA20236166
Tom WillanderCOL2023113
Tomas GalvasVAN20246169
Tomas LavoieUTA2024374
Tomas MrsicCOL2024394
Tomas SuchanekVAN20237221
Tommaso De LucaCOL20238236
Topi RonniSEA2022264
Topias LeinonenBUF2022251
Tory PitnerSJS20245145
Trent SwickVGK20246179
Trevor ConnellyCOL2024116
Trevor HoskinSTL20245139
Trey AugustineMTL2023129
Tuomas UronenCOL20235160
Ty GallagherDAL20216177
Ty HenricksCAR20236191
Ty HenryCAR20246180
Ty MurchisonWPG20216179
Ty SmilanicANA2020233
Ty YoungPIT20225159
Tyler DukeVAN20228226
Tyler MuszelikEDM20227206
Tyler PeddleSTL20237210
Tyler ThorpeTBL20245160
Tyson DyckTOR20228231
Tyson JugnauthWPG20224124
Vadim MorozVAN2023378
Valentin NussbaumerVAN20196164
Vasily GlotovWPG20167190
Veeti LouhivaaraWSH20246168
Veeti MiettinenPHI20204104
Veeti VäisänenSTL20244113
Victor JohanssonCAR20245148
Victor StjernborgFLA2021386
Viggo GustafssonLAK2024497
Viktor HurtigMTL20216169
Viktor NorringerNYR20245157
Viljami MarjalaSEA20215153
Vilmer AlrikssonNJD20235135
Vinzenz RohrerCAR2022373
Visa VedenpaaNJD20236186
Vladimir BobylevTOR20165122
Vladimir GrudininOTT2022388
Vladislav KaraTOR20145124
Vladislav LukashevichNSH20214125
Vladislav YeryomenkoOTT20186157
Vojtech HradecWSH20246188
Vojtech PortDAL20235149
Warren ClarkLAK20237201
Will SkahanSTL2024380
Will VoteANA20238235
William FrancisNJD20196182
William McIsaacLAK20246166
William NichollDET20247195
William RousseauBUF20238225
William SamuelssonDAL20247216
William WhitelawUTA2023374
William ZellersSJS2024381
William von BarnekowDAL20216182
Wyatt SchingoetheEDM20207200
Xavier VeilleuxSJS20245159
Yaroslav KorostielyovCGY20247211
Yaroslav YapparovOTT20228233
Yegor RimashevskyOTT20236177
Yegor SidorovSEA2023394
Yegor SpiridonovPHI2019388
Yegor SurinMIN2024123
Yegor YegorovBUF20236184
Yegor ZaitsevNJD20177205
Yegor ZavraginPIT2023260
Yevgeni VolokhinNJD20236167
Zaccharya WisdomTOR20238232
Zach PelletierUTA20247202
Zach SchulzTOR20235131
Zachary NehringTOR2023379
Zakary KarpaDAL20226183
Zakhar BardakovCAR20218238
Zam PlanteDET20224125
Zayne ParekhBUF202418
Zeb ForsfjallNYI20234116
Zeev BuiumCOL202413
Zion NybeckDET2020246
Étienne MorinDET2023241