Prospects

Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aapeli RasanenOilers20161530
Aaron HuglenJets20191150
Aatu RätyBlackhawks202131
Adam EdstromCapitals20191780
Adam RaskaFlyers2020185
Adam SmithPredators20161980
Adam WilsbyRangers2020176
Aidan CampbellFlyers2020166
Aidan De La GorgendiereStars2020183
Aidan HreschukHurricanes202176
Aidan McDonoughCapitals20192090
Akira SchmidDucks20181470
Aku KoskenvuoSenators2021148
Alban ErikssonDucks2018540
Albert JohanssonHurricanes2019770
Albert SjöbergHurricanes2021201
Albim SundsvikJets2021205
Aleksi HeimosalmiKraken202157
Aleksi MalinenStars2021208
Alex CottonCanucks2020122
Alex GagneCanadiens2021146
Alex GeciSenators2021241
Alex JefferiesFlyers2021149
Alex KhokhlachevBruins2011400
Alex LaferriereDucks202077
Alex VlasicCoyotes2019440
Alexander CampbellDevils2019660
Alexander DaryinPredators20191200
Alexander DelnovPanthers20121140
Alexander GordinStars2020217
Alexander KadeykinRed Wings20142010
Alexander KisakovRed Wings202168
Alexander LjungkrantzRangers2020204
Alexander NikishinRed Wings2020126
Alexander PashinRed Wings202056
Alexei KolosovMaple Leafs202188
Alfons MalmstromRed Wings20161070
Amir MiftakhovFlyers20182050
Anatoli GolyshevIslanders2016950
Andong SongIslanders20151720
Andre LeeDevils20192030
Andrei BuyalskyHurricanes2021124
Andrei SvetlakovWild20171780
Anthony RomanoCanucks20191950
Anton AnderssonBlues20172060
Anton JohannessonSenators202063
Anton LundellFlyers202011
Anton OlssonFlyers202183
Antonio StrangesHurricanes2020105
Antti PalojarviPenguins20171860
Antti TuomistoPenguins2019470
Anttoni HonkaAvalanche2019700
Arseni GritsyukFlyers20191390
Arseni SergeyevPredators2021189
Artem GuryevPredators2021167
Artem ManukyanCanucks20181920
Artem ShlaineSenators2020223
Artemi KnyazevBlues2019590
Artur AkhtyamovKings2020169
Artur CholachRed Wings2021180
Artur GavrusDevils20121800
Artur KayumovBlackhawks2016500
Artyom GalimovRed Wings202095
Artyom GrushnikovIslanders202162
Arvid CostmarRangers2020160
Arvid HenriksonCanadiens20161870
Austin WongLightning20182060
Axel BergkvistBlue Jackets20192160
Axel RindellRangers2020207
Ayrton MartinoHurricanes202181
Bear HughesRed Wings2021236
Ben BoydPenguins2021154
Ben BrinkmanBlackhawks20191890
Ben KingDucks2020170
Ben MirageasIslanders2017770
Ben SchoenRed Wings2020235
Benjamin BaumgartnerSenators2020175
Benjamin FinkelsteinPanthers20161950
Benjamin GaudreauCoyotes202159
Benjamin RogerMaple Leafs202167
Benton MaassCapitals20171820
Billy ConstantinouAvalanche20192250
Billy MoskalLightning20182140
Blake BiondiWild2020114
Blake McLaughlinCanadiens2018620
Blake MurrayGolden Knights20191740
Bogdan TrineyevHurricanes2020136
Bogdan YakimovOilers2013830
Braden DoyleCoyotes20191660
Braden SchneiderAvalanche202024
Brady BurnsStars2020215
Brandon CoeSenators202097
Brandon KrusePenguins20181440
Brandon SaigeonMaple Leafs20181490
Brandt ClarkeWild20219
Brayden PetersOilers2020208
Brendan BrissonCapitals202019
Brennan OthmannCapitals202122
Brent JohnsonCanucks202193
Brett BerardRangers202078
Brett BrochuCanucks2020192
Brett HarrisonRed Wings202191
Brett StapleyStars20181990
Brian ZanettiBlue Jackets2021141
Brock FaberRangers202092
Brody LambBlue Jackets2021135
Bryce BrodzinskiBlues20192140
Bryce MisleyWild20171160
Bryce MontgomeryPanthers2021193
Bulat ShafigullinRangers2018780
Cade WebberGolden Knights20191110
Caedan BankierGolden Knights202196
Cal ThomasBlackhawks2021194
Calle ClangAvalanche2020134
Calle Spaberg OlsenKings2020186
Cameron BergIslanders2021137
Cameron ClarkeBruins20161360
Cameron MacDonaldBlues2021181
Cameron TolnaiBlues2020173
Cameron WhynotCanucks2021106
Carson BantleLightning2020117
Carson LambosDevils202125
Carson LatimerPredators2021157
Carter BergerBruins20191190
Carter GylanderLightning20192070
Carter MazurPenguins202190
Carter SavoieSabres202048
Case McCarthyIslanders20191350
Chandler RomeoIslanders2021197
Charles BeaudoinGolden Knights2020220
Charles-Alexis LegaultSenators2021227
Chase ClarkIslanders2021158
Chase PerryRed Wings20141360
Chase StillmanCanadiens202130
Chase YoderGolden Knights2020174
Chaz LuciusRangers202115
Christian KrygierHurricanes20182160
Christoffer SedoffMaple Leafs2020144
Clayton PhillipsPenguins2017930
Colby AmbrosioKings2020128
Cole BradyLightning20191450
Cole GuttmanLightning20171800
Cole HuckinsStars2021103
Cole JordanRed Wings2021159
Cole KrygierCapitals20182170
Cole MackayCanucks20192220
Cole ShepardDucks2020201
Cole SillingerLightning202110
Collin AdamsIslanders20161700
Colten EllisOilers2019990
Colton DachBlues202155
Conner RouletteRed Wings202166
Connor KelleyPenguins2021218
Connor LockhartPenguins2021122
Connor McClennonCoyotes202099
Connor ZaryGolden Knights202016
Cooper MooreCanadiens20191430
Corson CeulemansCoyotes202121
Croix EvingsonJets20172110
Cross HanasGolden Knights202082
D'Artagnan JolyCoyotes20191680
Daemon HuntKraken202088
Daniel LjungmanBlues2020113
Daniel TorgerssonWild202064
Daniil ChaykaKraken202135
Daniil ChechelevRed Wings2021224
Daniil GutikRangers20192180
Daniil LazutinSenators2021212
Daniil MisyulDevils2019890
Daniil PylenkovLightning2021217
Daniil SobolevStars2021147
Danil SavunovStars20191930
Danila GalenyukRed Wings20182150
Danila KlimovichRed Wings202138
Danila ZhuravlyovLightning20181210
David BernhardtFlyers20161990
David GucciardiPredators2021233
David HrenakKings20181130
Dean StewartCoyotes20161880
Declan CarlileHurricanes2020231
Demetrios KoumontzisDucks20181160
Denis SmirnovAvalanche20171560
Dennis BusbyPredators20181510
Devon LeviLightning2020148
Dillon HamaliukIslanders2019570
Dmitri KostenkoFlyers202189
Dmitri KuzminRed Wings202172
Dmitri OvchinnikovAvalanche202079
Dmitri SheshinWild20192260
Dmitri VoronkovWild20191310
Dmitri ZlodeyevSenators2020155
Dmitry RashevskyFlyers2020222
Dmitry ZhukenovCanucks20151140
Domenick FensoreFlyers2019790
Dominic BasseGolden Knights20191710
Dominik LakatosRangers20171570
Dominik UherPenguins20111440
Drew CommessoRangers202070
Drew HellesonCoyotes2019500
Dru KrebsRed Wings2021116
Dustyn McFaulCoyotes20181890
Dylan DukeGolden Knights202177
Dylan GuentherGolden Knights20217
Dylan HollowayRed Wings202015
Dylan JacksonWild2020229
Dylan PetersonRed Wings2020107
Eamon PowellDucks202054
Eemeli RasanenMaple Leafs2017590
Eemil ViroKings202055
Eetu LiukasBruins2021178
Eetu MakiniemiHurricanes20171040
Eetu PakkilaGolden Knights20181850
Elliot DesnoyersDucks2020139
Elliot EkmarkRed Wings2020108
Elmer SoderblomHurricanes20191750
Emil AndraeFlyers202042
Emil GalimovSharks20132070
Emil HeinemanFlyers202073
Emil Martinsen LillebergFlames2021136
Eric CiccoliniRangers20192310
Eric EngstrandMaple Leafs2020199
Eric FlorchukFlyers20182200
Eric HjorthStars20191180
Erik Walli WalterholmCoyotes20171900
Ethan BowenCapitals2020138
Ethan CardwellPenguins2020149
Ethan Del MastroRangers2021109
Ethan EdwardsLightning2020179
Ethan HaiderPanthers20191670
Ethan KeppenGolden Knights20191280
Ethan PhillipsPanthers2019740
Ethan SamsonStars2021198
Evan NauseCanucks202151
Evan VierlingCanucks202094
Evegeni KashnikovRed Wings2021120
Evgeni OksentyukPenguins2020118
FORFAITDevils202114
Fabian LysellRangers202118
Felix-Antoine MarcottyCoyotes20191770
Filip BerglundOilers2016910
Filip CederqvistBlackhawks20191580
Filip HallanderMaple Leafs2018520
Filip HeltBlues20162110
Filip JohanssonPanthers2018340
Filip LindbergMaple Leafs20192150
Florian EliasBlackhawks2020119
Francesco ArcuriHurricanes2021188
Francesco PinelliKraken202129
Frederik DichowPredators20191550
Fredrik KarlstromStars2016900
Fredrik OlofssonBlackhawks2014980
Fyodor SvechkovRangers202117
Gage AlexanderIslanders2021142
Gage GoncalvesGolden Knights202083
Gannon LaroqueMaple Leafs2021134
Garin BjorklundPredators2020193
Garrett MetcalfDucks20151790
Gavin HainWild20181480
Giovanni VallatiCoyotes20181580
Gleb NosovSenators2020233
Graham McPheeOilers20161490
Graham SwardSenators2021216
Grant RileyMaple Leafs2020191
Grant SlukynskyFlyers2020154
Greg MeirelesMaple Leafs20191840
Guillaume RichardCoyotes202178
Gunnarwolfe FontaineBruins2020145
Gustav BerglundIslanders20191970
Haakon HäneltOilers2021175
Hardy Haman AktellPredators20161080
Harrison BlaisdellBlues20191520
Hayden FowlerMaple Leafs2020161
Hayden HawkeyCanadiens20141770
Helge GransIslanders202032
Hendrix LapierreIslanders202028
Henri NikkanenRangers20191260
Henrik TikkanenRangers2021235
Henry RybinskiMaple Leafs20191530
Henry ThrunSenators20191130
Hugo GabrielsonGolden Knights2021192
Hugo OllasCanucks2020237
Hugo StyfRed Wings2020221
Ian MooreBlue Jackets2020131
Ilya FedotovCapitals202156
Ilya KonovalovKings2019760
Ilya NikolayevPredators2019750
Ilya SafonovKings2021195
Ilya SolovyovRangers2021110
Isaac BelliveauRed Wings2021108
Isak RosénGolden Knights202111
Isak WaltherJets20191960
Ivan DidkovskyHurricanes2020167
Ivan DrozdovWild20192230
Ivan FedotovFlyers20151880
Ivan IvanKings2020190
Ivan TeleginJets20101010
Ivan VorobyovHurricanes2021220
J.D. GreenwayMaple Leafs2016720
Jachym KondelikHurricanes20181040
Jack AdamsRed Wings20171620
Jack BarHurricanes202192
Jack BeckPenguins2021186
Jack BeckerBruins20151950
Jack DruryHurricanes2018420
Jack FinleyCapitals202081
Jack GorniakIslanders20181340
Jack LaFontaineHurricanes2016750
Jack MalonePanthers20191980
Jack MatierLightning2021162
Jack McBainCanucks2018680
Jack PeartWild202160
Jack ThompsonCapitals2020143
Jackson BlakeRed Wings2021130
Jackson HallumJets2021161
Jackson KunzKraken2021228
Jackson LaCombeSabres2019320
Jackson PerbixCapitals20181240
Jacob CederholmJets2016970
Jacob DionRed Wings2020135
Jacob GuévinWild2021225
Jacob HolmesCanadiens2021172
Jacob LeGuerrierKings20191420
Jacob MelansonKings2021166
Jacob PetersonStars20171320
Jacob TruscottDevils202096
Jake BoltmannMaple Leafs2020147
Jake ChiassonBlue Jackets2021144
Jake MartinAvalanche2021237
Jake PivonkaBlues20181070
Jake RatzlaffWild2020202
Jake RyczekBlackhawks20162030
Jake SandersonCanucks20209
Jake SchmaltzSharks20192080
Jake WisePredators2018470
Jakob RagnarssonBlues2018760
Jakob StenqvistFlyers20161760
Jakov NovakFlames20181980
Jakub BrabenecRed Wings202195
Jakub DemekGolden Knights2021164
Jakub DobesKraken2021239
Jakub GalvasBlackhawks20171500
Jakub KosBlackhawks2021204
Jakub MálekBlackhawks2021132
Jalen LuypenPredators2021234
James HardieCanucks2020130
James MalatestaCanucks2021123
Jan BednarRed Wings2020116
Janis Jérôme MoserFlyers202170
Jared MoePanthers20182070
Jaromir PytlikBlues202080
Jaroslav ChmelarStars2021133
Jasper WeatherbySabres20181050
Jayden GrubbeBruins202184
Jayden StrubleCoyotes2019450
Jeremie BiakabutukaStars2020189
Jeremie PoirierWild202020
Jeremy MichelGolden Knights20192130
Jesper SellgrenDucks20181780
Jesper VikmanAvalanche2020232
Jesper WallstedtRangers202113
Jesse TuckerLightning2020210
Joaquim LemayDucks2021145
Joe MillerOilers2020146
Joe VrbeticStars2021203
Joel BlomqvistCoyotes202075
Johan GustafssonWild20101590
Johan SundstromIslanders2011500
John BeecherWild201937
John FarinacciJets2019780Link
John St. IvanyBruins20181190
John-Jason PeterkaMaple Leafs202026
Jonathan MyrenbergGolden Knights2021171
Joni IkonenCanadiens2017580
Joni JurmoPanthers202040
Jonny TychonickLightning2018590
Joonas OdenCanucks2020171
Jordan SpenceDevils2019640
Joren Van PottelbergheRed Wings20151100
Joseph MasoniusPenguins20161810
Josh DoanPredators202143
Josh LopinaRed Wings2021113
Josh NodlerRangers20191590
Josh PillarKraken2021119
Joshua BloomPanthers2021129
Joshua EssBlackhawks20172150
Joshua RoyCoyotes202175
Judd CaulfieldGolden Knights20191500
Juho MarkkanenRangers2020218
Justin BarronBlue Jackets202041
Justin BergeronRed Wings20191340
Justin DucharmeRed Wings20192280
Justin ErtelFlames2021104
Justin JanickeBlue Jackets2021211
Justin RobidasBlues202164
Justin SchutzPanthers20181700
Justin SourdifOilers202066
Juuso MaenpaaSharks2020137
Juusso ParssinenGolden Knights20192300
Kale HowarthBlue Jackets20171480
Kalle LoponenGolden Knights20192190
Kalle VäisänenBlackhawks202187
Karch BachmanPanthers20151320
Karel PlasekBlackhawks20191940
Karlis CuksteSharks20151300
Karri AhoDevils2020124
Kasper KotkansaloRed Wings2017710
Kasper PuutioPanthers2020133
Kasper SimontaivalOilers202053
Keean WashkurakHurricanes20191700
Keith PetruzzelliRed Wings2017880
Kent JohnsonKings20216
Kevin WallOilers20191920
Kim NousiainenRed Wings2019127
Kirill GerasimyukCanadiens2021138
Kirill KirsanovRed Wings202163
Kirill MarchenkoRangers2018410
Kirill SlepetsLightning20191120
Kirill TyutyayevCanadiens20192050
Konstantin VolkovPredators20161680
Kristian OldhamLightning20151530
Kristian Roykas MarthinsenCapitals20172130
Kristian TanusCanucks2020163
Kristoffer GunnarssonCanucks20171350
Kyle CrnkovicWild2020164
Kyle KukkonenIslanders2021151
Kyle MastersKraken2021127
Kyler KovichDevils2020216
Landon SlaggertLightning2020141
Leevi AaltonenJets20191460
Leivi MerilainenCanucks2021155
Leo LoofRed Wings2020150
Liam Dower NilssonFlyers2021117
Liam GilmartinLightning2021185
Liam GormanSabres20181870
Liam KirkGolden Knights20181960
Linus ArnessonBruins2013600
Linus CronholmJets20181250
Linus KarlssonGolden Knights2018990
Linus LindstromFlames2016960
Linus NymanAvalanche20182220
Lleyton MooreRed Wings2020158
Logan CockerillIslanders20172010
Logan HutskoFlyers20181120
Logan MaillouxFlames202140
Logan MorrisonOilers2020177
Logan NeatonCapitals20191600
Logan StankovenRed Wings202134
Lorenzo CanonicaAvalanche2021199
Louis CrevierCanadiens2020121
Louka HenaultPredators2020206
Luca MünzenbergerStars2021115
Lucas CionaBlackhawks2021196
Lucas FeukDucks20191320
Lucas ForsellFlyers2021213
Lucas MercuriFlyers2021240
Lucas RambergAvalanche2020224
Lukas CormierBlues202049
Lukas ParikPanthers20191050
Lukas RousekLightning20191760
Lukas SvejkovskyRangers2021170
Lukas WernblomWild20182100
Luke HenmanBruins20181010
Luke HughesRed Wings20213
Luke LoheitMaple Leafs20182110
Luke MartinHurricanes2017520
Luke ProkopRangers2021165
Luke ReidRed Wings2020157
Luke ToporowskiRed Wings20192210
Luke TuchBlues202069
Magnus ChronaBlackhawks20181620
Maksim ZhukovGolden Knights2017960
Maksym BeryozkinWild2020127
Malte SetkovRed Wings20171000
Manix LandryFlames2021168
Marat KhusnutdinovAvalanche202045
Marc Del GaizoMaple Leafs20191210
Marcus KallionkieliWild20191490
Marcus KarlbergRangers20181320
Marcus WestfaltLightning20181520
Marko StachaFlyers2020234
Markus NurmiSenators20161630
Marshall WarrenFlyers20191290
Martin ChromiakWild202036
Martin Hugo HasCanucks20191330
Martin RysavyRed Wings2021121
Martins DzierkalsMaple Leafs2015680
Mason LangenbrunnerStars2020196
Mason LohreiRangers202179
Mason McTavishKings20218
Massimo RizzoRed Wings20191650
Matej BlumelFlames20191040
Matej KaslikRed Wings2020156
Matej StranskyStars20111650
Matej TomekFlyers2015900
Mateusz SzurowskiFlames2020182
Mathew HillGolden Knights20191810
Mathias FromBlackhawks20161430
Matias MantykiviFlyers20191870
Matias RajaniemiSenators2020181
Matt CoronatoKraken202120
Matt KesselWild2021191
Matthew BeniersKraken20212
Matthew BerkovitzDucks20141230
Matthew CairnsOilers2016840
Matthew GleasonPanthers2020195
Matthew HellicksonDevils20172140
Matthew KniesStars202165
Matthew SamoskevichBlue Jackets202136
Matthew SteinburgFlames2019820
Matthew ThiessenMaple Leafs20182090
Matthew WedmanGolden Knights20191990
Mattias ElfstromRed Wings20161970
Matvei GuskovRed Wings20191030
Matvei PetrovCapitals2021150
Mavrik BourqueStars202029
Max CrozierPanthers20191360
Max FribergCanadiens20111430
Max GortzDucks20121720
Max McCueStars2021139
Max ZimmerHurricanes20161040
Maxim CajkovicOilers2019680
Maxim DenezhkinWild20191800
Maxim GroshevIslanders202098
Maxim ShalunovBlackhawks20111090
Maximilian GlotzlCanucks2020188
Michael BenningMaple Leafs202071
Michael GildonAvalanche20192240
Michael KarowCoyotes20171260
Michal GutCanucks2020219
Michal KvasnicaPredators20182130
Miguel TourignyRed Wings2021231
Mikael HakkarainenKings20181460
Mikael PyyhtiaFlyers2021100
Mikael WikstrandSenators20121960
Mike CallahanHurricanes20181660
Mike KosterOilers20191620
Mike RobinsonSharks2015860
Mikhail ShalaginAvalanche20191560
Mikko KokkonenAvalanche201962
Milos RomanFlyers20181270
Miska KukkonenAvalanche20181390
Mitch MillerRangers202060
Mitchell GibsonBlues20181380
Mitchell HoelscherCapitals20181860
Mitchell MattsonFlames20161260
Mitchell SmithSenators2020168
Nando EggenbergerKings20182020
Nate BenoitCanadiens2021202
Nathan ClurmanAvalanche20161610
Nathan SmithCanadiens2018820
Nicholas PorcoSenators20191570
Nick AbruzzesePenguins20191400
Nick CampoliGolden Knights20171580
Nick LeivermannAvalanche20171870
Nick MalikWild202084
Nick PastujovIslanders20161930
Nick PerbixLightning20171690
Nick SorensenDucks2013450
Nick WongGolden Knights2020172
Nikita ChibrikovCoyotes202132
Nikita NesterenkoOilers20191610
Nikita PavlychevPenguins20151970
Nikita QuappOilers2021207
Nikita TryamkinCanucks201466Droits
Nikita V. NovikovSenators2021163
Niklas NordgrenAvalanche2018580
Niko HuuhtanenCanucks2021187
Nikolai ChebykinMaple Leafs20161820
Nikolai KovalenkoPredators2018890
Nikolai MakarovSenators2021112
Nikolaj Krag ChristensenBlues20162090
Nils AmanMaple Leafs2020230
Noah CatesFlyers20171370
Noel GunlerIslanders202013
Nolan AllanCapitals202148
Ole Bjorvik HolmRed Wings2021223
Oleg ZaitsevFlyers20192200
Olen ZellwegerCanucks202133
Oliver JohanssonPanthers202197
Oliver KapanenBlue Jackets202180
Oliver OkuliarWild20181550
Oliver SuniOilers2020110
Oliver TarnstromStars2020213
Olivier NadeauKraken202199
Olof LindbomRed Wings2018480
Oscar BjerseliusCanucks20192270
Oscar PlandowskiBlue Jackets2021176
Oscar TellstromStars2020184
Oskar JellvikDevils2021174
Oskar MagnussonWild2020129
Oskar OlaussonStars202123
Owen LindmarkRed Wings2019720
Owen PedersonMaple Leafs2020227
Owen PowerPanthers20211
Ozzy WiesblattCanucks202039
Parker FooBlackhawks20171440
Pasquale ZitoMaple Leafs2021184
Patrick GuayPenguins2020211
Patrick HolwayRed Wings20161700
Patrick KudlaCoyotes20161580
Patrick MoynihanLightning20191140
Patrick SheaPanthers20151920
Patrik HamrlaGolden Knights2021107
Patrik PuistolaWild201967
Patrik SiikanenBruins20182120
Pavel KarnaukhovFlames20151360
Pavel KraskovskyJets20141640
Pavel NovakRed Wings2020103
Pavel TyutnevBlues2020142
Peter ReynoldsAvalanche2021230
Peter ThomeBlue Jackets20161550
Petr KvacaAvalanche20171140
Philip NybergSabres20161290
Philip SvedebäckCanadiens2021102
Philippe LapointeCanadiens2020214
Prokhor PoltapovStars202139
Pyotr KochetkovHurricanes2019460
Quinn OlsonHurricanes20191080
Quinn SchmiemannKings20192000
Radek KucerikIslanders2020194
Radim SaldaRangers20181630
Raivis AnsonsKings2020225
Rasmus KorhonenMaple Leafs2021152
Red SavageAvalanche2021128
Reid ValadeFlames2020151
Rhett PitlickFlames20191440
Ridly GreigBlue Jackets202038
Riley HughesAvalanche20182030
Riley KidneyFlyers202153
Robbie StuckerBlue Jackets20172100
Robert CalistiBlue Jackets2020162
Robert FlintonRed Wings2021190
Robert MastrosimoneCapitals2019540
Robert OrrRed Wings202194
Robin SaloIslanders2017460
Roby JarventieCanucks202068
Roddy RossPredators20191860
Rodion AmirovDevils202031
Roman BychkovKings20191690
Roman DurnySabres20181560
Roman FaithBlackhawks2020120
Roman LyubimovFlyers0
Roman SchmidtIslanders2021101
Ronan SeeleyAvalanche2020115
Roni HirvonenBlues202035
Ronnie AttardMaple Leafs2019910
Roope LaavainenBlackhawks20171190
Rory KerinsAvalanche2020112
Ruben RafkinAvalanche2020125
Rushan RafikovFlames20131870
Ruslan IskhakovFlyers2018500
Ryan FrancisCoyotes202076
Ryan JohnsonIslanders2019380
Ryan MastSenators2021140
Ryan McClearyHurricanes2021210
Ryan O'ConnellMaple Leafs20172030
Ryan O'Reilly - 2018Hurricanes201896
Ryan St-LouisPredators2021221
Ryan TverbergWild2021242
Ryan UfkoWild2021114
Ryan WintertonFlyers202185
Ryan ZuhlsdorfLightning20151500
Ryder DonovanMaple Leafs20191220
Ryder KorczakBlues202161
Ryder RolstonBlue Jackets2020100
Ryker EvansRangers202149
Sam ColangeloWild202052
Sam HentgesGolden Knights20182230
Samu SalminenCoyotes202174
Samu TuomaalaWild202141
Samuel HeleniusIslanders202150
Samuel HlavajStars202091
Samuel HoudeKings20181280
Samuel JohannessonRed Wings2021222
Samuel KnazkoBlues2020111
Samuel SjolundBlue Jackets20191230
Samuel WalkerLightning20172000
Sander Vold EngebratenPredators202085
Santeri AirolaRangers20192100
Santeri VirtanenStars20171050
Sasha MutalaFlyers20191370
Sasha PastujovRed Wings202147
Scott MorrowCapitals202154
Sean BehrensRed Wings202145
Sean FarrellWild202067
Sean TschigerlHurricanes2021156
Sebastian CossaBlackhawks202112
Sebastian WalfridssonCapitals20171550
Semyon ChistyakovFlyers20191160
Semyon VyazovoyStars2021183
Senna PeetersKings2020159
Seth JarvisAvalanche202014
Shai BuiumIslanders202137
Shakir MukhamadullinHurricanes202059
Shamil ShmakovLightning20181830
Shane LachanceCanadiens2021105
Simon EdvinssonKraken20214
Simon JohanssonWild20181500
Simon KjellbergDevils20181720
Simon KnakCapitals2020205
Simon KubicekMaple Leafs202061
Simon MotewSenators2021215
Simon RobertssonRed Wings202152
Skyler Brind'AmourOilers20171770
Slava DeminGolden Knights2018870
Spencer StastneyDevils20181410
Stanislav SvozilAvalanche202146
Stiven SardaryanOilers2021111
Stuart RolofsSenators2021214
Taige HardingCapitals2021118
Talyn BoykoOilers2021143
Tanner DickinsonWild2020228
Tanner RichardLightning2012710
Taylor AronsonPredators2010780
Taylor GauthierMaple Leafs2020212
Theo JacobssonFlames2021200
Theo RochetteSenators2020109
Theodor NiederbachDevils202058
Thimo NicklGolden Knights2020140
Thomas BordeleauCanucks202030
Tim BerniFlames20181670
Timur IbragimovBlues20191830
Todd BurgessSenators20161030
Tomas ChlubnaRangers2020237
Tomas MazuraBruins20191790
Toni UtunenOilers20181330
Topi NiemelaKraken202044
Topias VilénKraken2021131
Trevor JanickeBruins2019148
Trevor KuntarDucks2020153
Trevor WongCanucks2021219
Tristan BrozWild202173
Tristan LennoxKraken202182
Tucker TynanPredators2020178
Tuukka TieksolaKings20191070
Ty GallagherStars2021177
Ty MurchisonJets2021179
Ty SmilanicRed Wings202033
Ty TaylorKings20181750
Ty TullioFlames202089
Ty VoitSenators2021160
Tyler AngleFlyers2021227
Tyler BoucherBlue Jackets202116
Tyler InamotoPanthers20171330
Tyler KlevenHurricanes202043
Tyler WeissSabres20181170
Tyson GallowayBruins2021173
Tyson HindsMaple Leafs202198
Tyson KozakDucks2021209
Vadim ZherenkoRangers20192060
Valentin NussbaumerCanucks20191640
Valeri VasilyevFlyers20122010
Valtteri PuustinenPredators20192170
Vasily GlotovJets20161900
Vasily PonomarevSenators202034
Veeti MiettinenFlyers2020104
Victor BerglundBruins20171950
Victor BobrovFlames20021460
Victor BrattstromKings20181650
Victor StjernborgPanthers202186
Viktor HurtigCanadiens2021169
Viljami MarjalaKraken2021153
Ville KoivunenRed Wings202144
Ville OttavainenRangers2021126
Ville RasanenHurricanes20171970
Vincent IorioCapitals202169
Vladimir BobylevMaple Leafs20161220
Vladislav FirstovRed Wings2019530
Vladislav KaraMaple Leafs20141240
Vladislav LukashevichPredators2021125
Vladislav YeryomenkoSenators2018157Rights
Vojtech MozikDevils0
Vsevolod SkotnikovKings2020152
Vyacheslav PeksaDevils2021206
William DufourRed Wings202051
William FrancisDevils20191820
William StrömgrenPenguins202158
William TrudeauCoyotes202171
William VilleneuveCoyotes202057
William WallinderCanucks202037
William Worge-KreuHurricanes20181970
William von BarnekowStars2021182
Wouter PeetersBlackhawks2016830
Wyatt JohnstonFlames202127
Wyatt KaiserRed Wings2020123
Wyatt SchingoetheOilers2020200
Xavier BernardIslanders2018800
Xavier BourgaultPenguins202126
Xavier SimoneauDevils2019810
Yan KuznetsovAvalanche202090
Yaroslav AskarovHurricanes202010
Yaroslav KosovPanthers20111240
Yaroslav LykhachyovFlyers20192290
Yegor AfanasyevOilers2019550
Yegor SerdyukDucks20191630
Yegor SpiridonovFlyers2019880
Yegor ZaitsevDevils20172050
Zach DeanKraken202128
Zach UensHurricanes2020226
Zachary BolducWild202124
Zachary EmondRed Wings2020197
Zachary L'HeureuxCoyotes202119
Zack OstapchukIslanders202142
Zakhar BardakovHurricanes2021238
Zion NybeckRed Wings202046
Éric AlarieHurricanes2021229