Pick #1

Juraj Slafkovsky
Pick #2

Shane Wright
Pick #3

Logan Cooley
Pick #4

Simon Nemec
Pick #5

David Jiricek
Pick #6

Marco Kasper
Pick #7

Kevin Korchinski
Pick #8

Forfait
Pick #9

Joakim Kemell
Pick #10

Pavel Mintyukov
Pick #11

Cutter Gauthier
Pick #12

Frank Nazar
Pick #13

Denton Mateychuk
Pick #14

Matthew Savoie
Pick #15

Jonathan Lekkerimaki
Pick #16

Conor Geekie
Pick #17

Rutger Mcgroarty
Pick #18

Ivan Miroshnichenko
Pick #19

Noah Ostlund
Pick #20

Brad Lambert
Pick #21

Lane Hutson
Pick #22

Nathan Gaucher
Pick #23

Lian Bichsel
Pick #24

Maveric Lamoureux
Pick #25

Liam Ohgren
Pick #26

Owen Pickering
Pick #27

Danila Yurov
Pick #28

Filip Bystedt
Pick #29

Isaac Howard
Pick #30

Owen Beck
Pick #31

Reid Schaefer
Pick #32

Ryan Chesley
Pick #33

Jimmy Snuggerud
Pick #34

Jagger Firkus
Pick #35

Cameron Lund
Pick #36

Noah Warren
Pick #37

Jiri Kulich
Pick #38

Julian Lutz
Pick #39

Filip Mesar
Pick #40

Mattias Havelid
Pick #41

Seamus Casey
Pick #42

Gleb Trikozov
Pick #43

Sam Rinzel
Pick #44

Calle Odelius
Pick #45

Tristan Luneau
Pick #46

Artem Duda
Pick #47

Paul Ludwinski
Pick #48

Dmitri Buchelnikov
Pick #49

Luca Del Bel Belluz
Pick #50

Alexander Perevalov
Pick #51

Topias Leinonen
Pick #52

Elias Salomonsson
Pick #53

Christian Kyrou
Pick #54

Fraser Minten
Pick #55

Dylan James
Pick #56

Bryce Mcconnell-Barker
Pick #57

David Goyette
Pick #58

Matyas Sapovaliv
Pick #59

Jack Hughes
Pick #60

Jani Nyman
Pick #61

Adam Sykora
Pick #62

Michael Fisher
Pick #63

Rieger Lorenz
Pick #64

Topi Ronni
Pick #65

Kasper Kulonummi
Pick #66

Ty Nelson
Pick #67

Jordan Dumais
Pick #68

Elias Pettersson
Pick #69

Ryan Greene
Pick #70

Devin Kaplan
Pick #71

Hunter Haight
Pick #72

Jordan Gustafson
Pick #73

Vinzenz Rohrer
Pick #74

Adam Ingram
Pick #75

Cruz Lucius
Pick #76

Viktor Neuchev
Pick #77

Matthew Poitras
Pick #78

Tomas Hamara
Pick #79

Kirill Dolzhenkov
Pick #80

Danil Zhilkin
Pick #81

Ryan Healey
Pick #82

Miko Matikka
Pick #83

Samuel Savoie
Pick #84

Mats Lindgren
Pick #85

Simon Forsmark
Pick #86

Lucas Edmonds
Pick #87

Niklas Kokko
Pick #88

Vladimir Grudinin
Pick #89

Aidan Thompson
Pick #90

Nicholas Moldenhauer
Pick #91

Isaiah George
Pick #92

Filip Nordberg
Pick #93

Gavin Hayes
Pick #94

Cole Spicer
Pick #95

Alexander Suzdalev
Pick #96

Oskar Pettersson
Pick #97

Michael Milne
Pick #98

Matthew Maggio
Pick #99

Stephen Halliday
Pick #100

Aleksanteri Kaskimaki
Pick #101

Michael Buchinger
Pick #102

Tyler Brennan
Pick #103

Ludwig Persson
Pick #104

Servac Petrovsky
Pick #105

Quinn Finley
Pick #106

Adam Engstrom
Pick #107

Jeremy Langlois
Pick #108

Mason Beaupit
Pick #109

Tucker Robertson
Pick #110

Matthew Morden
Pick #111

George Fegaras
Pick #112

Marek Alscher
Pick #113

Garrett Brown
Pick #114

Maxim Mayorov
Pick #115

Otto Salin
Pick #116

Arseni Koromyslov
Pick #117

Matthew Seminoff
Pick #118

Anton Johansson
Pick #119

Maximilian Kilpinen
Pick #120

Charles Leddy
Pick #121

Ben Macdonald
Pick #122

Sandis Vilmanis
Pick #123

Daniil Orlov
Pick #124

Tyson Jugnauth
Pick #125

Zam Plante
Pick #126

Jorian Donovan
Pick #127

Ben King
Pick #128

Parker Bell
Pick #129

Jack Devine
Pick #130

Noah Laba
Pick #131

Daimon Gardner
Pick #132

Jake Richard
Pick #133

Petr Hauser
Pick #134

Amadeus Lombardi
Pick #135

Dennis Hildeby
Pick #136

Jack Sparkes
Pick #137

Connor Kurth
Pick #138

Angus Booth
Pick #139

Sergey Murashov
Pick #140

Cedrick Guindon
Pick #141

Jake Karabela
Pick #142

Josh Filmon
Pick #143

Brandon Lisowsky
Pick #144

David Spacek
Pick #145

Gavin White
Pick #146

Vsevolod Komarov
Pick #147

Maxim Barbashev
Pick #148

Fabian Wagner
Pick #149

Michael Callow
Pick #150

Cole O'Hara
Pick #151

Dans Locmelis
Pick #152

Adam Zlnka
Pick #153

Jake Furlong
Pick #154

Connor Hvidston
Pick #155

Sergei Ivanov
Pick #156

Alex Bump
Pick #157

Ben Hemmerling
Pick #158

Pano Fimis
Pick #159

Ty Young
Pick #160

Ludvig Jansson
Pick #161

Cameron Whitehead
Pick #162

Emmett Croteau
Pick #163

Ryan Hofer
Pick #164

Cameron O'Neill
Pick #165

Ivan Zhigalov
Pick #166

Marc-Andre Gaudet
Pick #167

Alexander Pelevin
Pick #168

Josh Davies
Pick #169

Alexis Gendron
Pick #170

Linus Sjödin
Pick #171

Tnias Mathurin
Pick #172

Jakub Vondras
Pick #173

Reid Dyck
Pick #174

Kyle Jackson
Pick #175

Nils Juntorp
Pick #176

Frederic Brunet
Pick #177

Nikita Grebenkin
Pick #178

Nikita Guslistov
Pick #179

Jared Davidson
Pick #180

Joel Ratkovic Berndtsson
Pick #181

Maksymilian Szuber
Pick #182

Artem Barabosha
Pick #183

Zakary Karpa
Pick #184

Elmeri Laakso
Pick #185

Owen Mehlenbacher
Pick #186

Eli Barnett
Pick #187

Hunter McDonald
Pick #188

Kevin Reidler
Pick #189

Barrett Hall
Pick #190

Samuel Jonsson
Pick #191

Hugo Havelid
Pick #192

Petteri Nurmi
Pick #193

Victor Mancini
Pick #194

Kirill Kudryavtsev
Pick #195

Daniel Hauser
Pick #196

Nolan Collins
Pick #197

Sam Lipkin
Pick #198

Gustav Karlsson
Pick #199

Theo Wallberg
Pick #200

Maddox Fleming
Pick #201

Dominic James
Pick #202

Jere Lassila
Pick #203

Luke Devlin
Pick #204

Kocha Delic
Pick #205

Joey Muldowney
Pick #206

Tyler Muszelik
Pick #207

Spencer Sova
Pick #208

Kirill Tankov
Pick #209

Dylan Roobroeck
Pick #210

Joël Nystrom
Pick #211

Jackson Dorrington
Pick #212

Christopher Romaine
Pick #213

Ilya Kvochko
Pick #214

Brennan Ali
Pick #215

Owen McLaughlin
Pick #216

Antonin Verreault
Pick #217

Cade Littler
Pick #218

Jackson Edward
Pick #219

Cole Knuble
Pick #220

Nikita Yevseyev
Pick #221

Vyacheslav Buteyets
Pick #222

Jared Wright
Pick #223

Daylan Kuefler
Pick #224

Avery Hayes
Full Scoreboard »»

Prospects

Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aapeli RasanenOilers20161530
Aaron HuglenJets20191150
Adam EngstromKings2022106
Adam IngramSabres202274
Adam SykoraWild202261
Adam ZlnkaSenators2022152
Aidan CampbellFlyers2020166
Aidan De La GorgendiereStars2020183
Aidan HreschukHurricanes202176
Aidan McDonoughCapitals20192090
Aidan ThompsonMaple Leafs202289
Aku KoskenvuoSenators2021148
Alban ErikssonDucks2018540
Albert JohanssonHurricanes2019770
Albert SjöbergHurricanes2021201
Albim SundsvikJets2021205
Aleksanteri KaskimakiSabres2022100
Aleksi HeimosalmiKraken202157
Aleksi MalinenStars2021208
Alex BumpPenguins2022156
Alex CottonCanucks2020122
Alex GagneCanadiens2021146
Alex GeciSenators2021241
Alex JefferiesFlyers2021149
Alex LaferriereDucks202077
Alexander CampbellRangers2019660
Alexander DaryinPredators20191200
Alexander DelnovPanthers20121140
Alexander GordinStars2020217
Alexander KadeykinSharks20142010
Alexander KisakovRed Wings202168
Alexander LjungkrantzRangers2020204
Alexander NikishinRed Wings2020126
Alexander PashinRed Wings202056
Alexander PelevinPredators2022167
Alexander PerevalovSenators202250
Alexander SuzdalevPenguins202295
Alexei KolosovMaple Leafs202188
Alexis GendronHurricanes2022169
Amadeus LombardiDevils2022134
Andrei BuyalskyHurricanes2021124
Angus BoothCanucks2022138
Anthony RomanoCanucks20191950
Anton JohannessonSenators202063
Anton JohanssonCanadiens2022118
Anton OlssonFlyers202183
Antonin VerreaultDucks2022216
Antti PalojarviPenguins20171860
Antti TuomistoPenguins2019470
Anttoni HonkaAvalanche2019700
Arseni GritsyukFlyers20191390
Arseni KoromyslovAvalanche2022116
Arseni SergeyevPredators2021189
Artem BaraboshaAvalanche2022182
Artem DudaCapitals202246
Artem GuryevPredators2021167
Artem ManukyanCanucks20181920
Artem ShlaineSenators2020223
Artur AkhtyamovKings2020169
Artur CholachRed Wings2021180
Artur KayumovBlackhawks2016500
Artyom GalimovRed Wings202095
Artyom GrushnikovIslanders202162
Arvid CostmarRangers2020160
Arvid HenriksonCanadiens20161870
Austin WongLightning20182060
Avery HayesIslanders2022224
Axel BergkvistBlue Jackets20192160
Ayrton MartinoHurricanes202181
Barrett HallBlues2022189
Beau JelsmaFlyers2022247
Ben BoydPenguins2021154
Ben BrinkmanBlackhawks20191890
Ben HemmerlingRangers2022157
Ben MacdonaldBruins2022121
Ben SchoenSharks2020235
Ben StrindenMaple Leafs2022243
Benjamin BaumgartnerSenators2020175
Benjamin GaudreauCoyotes202159
Benjamin RogerMaple Leafs202167
Benton MaassCapitals20171820
Blake BiondiWild2020114
Bogdan TrineyevHurricanes2020136
Bogdan YakimovOilers2013830
Brad LambertAvalanche202220
Braden DoyleCoyotes20191660
Braden HachePredators2022240
Brady BurnsStars2020215
Brady StonehouseWild2022244
Brandon KrusePenguins20181440
Brandon LisowskyCanucks2022143
Brandon SaigeonMaple Leafs20181490
Brayden PetersOilers2020208
Brennan AliSabres2022214
Brent JohnsonCanucks202193
Brett BerardIslanders202078
Brett HarrisonRed Wings202191
Brett StapleyStars20181990
Brian ZanettiBlue Jackets2021141
Brock FaberRangers202092
Brody LambBlue Jackets2021135
Bryce BrodzinskiBlues20192140
Bryce Mcconnell-BarkerRed Wings202256
Bryce MontgomeryPanthers2021193
Bulat ShafigullinRangers2018780
Cade LittlerMaple Leafs2022217
Cade WebberGolden Knights20191110
Caedan BankierGolden Knights202196
Cal ThomasBlackhawks2021194
Calle OdeliusRed Wings202244
Calle Spaberg OlsenKings2020186
Cameron BergIslanders2021137
Cameron LundIslanders202235
Cameron MacDonaldBlues2021181
Cameron O'NeillHurricanes2022164
Cameron TolnaiBlues2020173
Cameron WhiteheadCanadiens2022161
Cameron WhynotCanucks2021106
Carson BantleLightning2020117
Carson LatimerPredators2021157
Carter BergerBruins20191190
Carter GylanderLightning20192070
Carter MazurPenguins202190
Case McCarthyIslanders20191350
Cedrick GuindonFlyers2022140
Chandler RomeoIslanders2021197
Charles BeaudoinGolden Knights2020220
Charles LeddyKraken2022120
Charles-Alexis LegaultSenators2021227
Chase ClarkIslanders2021158
Chase YoderGolden Knights2020174
Christian KrygierHurricanes20182160
Christian KyrouFlames202253
Christoffer SedoffMaple Leafs2020144
Christopher RomaineGolden Knights2022212
Clayton PhillipsPenguins2017930
Colby AmbrosioKings2020128
Cole BradyLightning20191450
Cole GuttmanLightning20171800
Cole HuckinsIslanders2021103
Cole JordanRed Wings2021159
Cole KnubleFlyers2022219
Cole KrygierCapitals20182170
Cole MackayCanucks20192220
Cole O'HaraPredators2022150
Cole ShepardDucks2020201
Cole SpicerRangers202294
Colton DachBlues202155
Conner RouletteRed Wings202166
Connor HvidstonGolden Knights2022154
Connor KelleyPenguins2021218
Connor KurthHurricanes2022137
Connor LockhartPenguins2021122
Conor GeekieBlackhawks202216
Cooper MooreCanadiens20191430
Corson CeulemansCoyotes202121
Cruz LuciusCoyotes202275
Cutter GauthierBlue Jackets202211
Daimon GardnerPanthers2022131
Daniel HauserIslanders2022195
Daniel LjungmanBlues2020113
Daniel TorgerssonWild202064
Daniil ChechelevFlyers2021224
Daniil GutikRangers20192180
Daniil LazutinSenators2021212
Daniil MisyulDevils2019890
Daniil OrlovFlyers2022123
Daniil PylenkovLightning2021217
Daniil SobolevStars2021147
Danil SavunovStars20191930
Danil ZhilkinPanthers202280
Danila GalenyukSharks20182150
Danila YurovFlyers202227
Danila ZhuravlyovLightning20181210
Dans LocmelisPenguins2022151
David GoyetteKraken202257
David GucciardiPredators2021233
David HrenakKings20181130
David SpacekMaple Leafs2022144
Daylan KueflerPenguins2022223
Declan CarlileHurricanes2020231
Demetrios KoumontzisDucks20181160
Dennis HildebyPredators2022135
Denton MateychukStars202213
Devin KaplanRangers202270
Devon LeviLightning2020148
Dmitri BuchelnikovPanthers202248
Dmitri KostenkoFlyers202189
Dmitri KuzminRed Wings202172
Dmitri SheshinWild20192260
Dmitri VoronkovWild20191310
Dmitri ZlodeyevSenators2020155
Dmitry RashevskyFlyers2020222
Dmitry ZhukenovCanucks20151140
Domenick FensoreFlyers2019790
Dominic BasseGolden Knights20191710
Dominic JamesHurricanes2022201
Drew CommessoDevils202070
Dru KrebsRed Wings2021116
Dylan DukeGolden Knights202177
Dylan JacksonWild2020229
Dylan JamesIslanders202255
Dylan PetersonRed Wings2020107
Dylan RoobroeckIslanders2022209
Dylan SilversteinAvalanche2022239
Dyllan GillRed Wings2022228
Eamon PowellDucks202054
Eemeli RasanenMaple Leafs2017590
Eetu LiukasBruins2021178
Eetu PakkilaGolden Knights20181850
Eli BarnettGolden Knights2022186
Elias PetterssonSenators202268
Elias SalomonssonRed Wings202252
Elliot EkmarkSharks2020108
Elmer SoderblomHurricanes20191750
Elmeri LaaksoSenators2022184
Emil AndraeFlyers202042
Emil GalimovSharks20132070
Emil Martinsen LillebergFlames2021136
Emmett CroteauStars2022162
Eric CiccoliniRangers20192310
Eric EngstrandMaple Leafs2020199
Eric HjorthStars20191180
Ethan BowenCapitals2020138
Ethan CardwellPenguins2020149
Ethan EdwardsLightning2020179
Ethan HaiderPanthers20191670
Ethan PhillipsPanthers2019740
Ethan SamsonStars2021198
Evan BoucherIslanders2022238
Evan KonyenJets2022249
Evan NauseCanucks202151
Evan VierlingCanucks202094
Evegeni KashnikovRed Wings2021120
Fabian WagnerAvalanche2022148
Filip BystedtJets202228
Filip MesarOilers202239
Filip NordbergKings202292
Florian EliasBlackhawks2020119
ForfaitPredators20228
Francesco ArcuriHurricanes2021188
Francesco PinelliKraken202129
Frank NazarIslanders202212
Fraser MintenIslanders202254
Frederic BrunetPredators2022176
Frederik DichowPredators20191550
Fredrik OlofssonBlackhawks2014980
Fyodor SvechkovRangers202117
Gage AlexanderIslanders2021142
Gannon LaroqueDevils2021134
Garrett BrownOilers2022113
Gavin HayesCanadiens202293
Gavin WhiteOilers2022145
George FegarasKings2022111
Gleb NosovSenators2020233
Gleb TrikozovSabres202242
Graham McPheeOilers20161490
Graham SwardSenators2021216
Grant RileyMaple Leafs2020191
Grant SlukynskyFlyers2020154
Greg MeirelesMaple Leafs20191840
Guillaume RichardCoyotes202178
Gunnarwolfe FontaineBruins2020145
Gustav BerglundIslanders20191970
Gustav KarlssonOilers2022198
Haakon HäneltOilers2021175
Harrison BlaisdellBlues20191520
Hayden FowlerMaple Leafs2020161
Henrik TikkanenGolden Knights2021235
Henry RybinskiMaple Leafs20191530
Henry ThrunSenators20191130
Hugo GabrielsonGolden Knights2021192
Hugo HavelidCanucks2022191
Hugo OllasCanucks2020237
Hugo StyfSharks2020221
Hunter HaightPredators202271
Hunter McDonaldFlyers2022187
Ian MooreBlue Jackets2020131
Ilya FedotovCapitals202156
Ilya KonovalovKings2019760
Ilya KvochkoAvalanche2022213
Ilya RogovskySenators2022242
Ilya SafonovKings2021195
Isaac BelliveauRed Wings2021108
Isaac HowardBlue Jackets202229
Isaiah GeorgeAvalanche202291
Isak WaltherJets20191960
Ivan DidkovskyHurricanes2020167
Ivan DrozdovWild20192230
Ivan IvanKings2020190
Ivan MiroshnichenkoRed Wings202218
Ivan TeleginPenguins20101010
Ivan VorobyovHurricanes2021220
Ivan ZhigalovDucks2022165
J.D. GreenwayMaple Leafs2016720
Jack AdamsSharks20171620
Jack BarHurricanes202192
Jack BeckPenguins2021186
Jack BeckerBruins20151950
Jack DevineRangers2022129
Jack HughesFlyers202259
Jack MalonePanthers20191980
Jack MatierLightning2021162
Jack PeartWild202160
Jack SparkesRed Wings2022136
Jackson BlakeRed Wings2021130
Jackson DorringtonPenguins2022211
Jackson EdwardGolden Knights2022218
Jackson HallumJets2021161
Jackson KunzKraken2021228
Jackson LaCombeSabres2019320
Jackson PerbixCapitals20181240
Jacob DionSharks2020135
Jacob GuévinWild2021225
Jacob HolmesCanadiens2021172
Jacob MelansonKings2021166
Jacob TruscottDevils202096
Jagger FirkusBlue Jackets202234
Jake BoltmannMaple Leafs2020147
Jake ChiassonBlue Jackets2021144
Jake FurlongMaple Leafs2022153
Jake KarabelaPredators2022141
Jake LivanavageRangers2022229
Jake MartinAvalanche2021237
Jake PivonkaBlues20181070
Jake RatzlaffWild2020202
Jake RichardSenators2022132
Jake RyczekBlackhawks20162030
Jake SchmaltzBlue Jackets20192080
Jake WisePredators2018470
Jakob RagnarssonBlues2018760
Jakov NovakFlames20181980
Jakub BrabenecRed Wings202195
Jakub DemekGolden Knights2021164
Jakub DobesKraken2021239
Jakub HujerRed Wings2022246
Jakub KosBlackhawks2021204
Jakub MálekBlackhawks2021132
Jakub VondrasDevils2022172
James MalatestaCanucks2021123
Jan BednarRed Wings2020116
Jani NymanPredators202260
Jared DavidsonBruins2022179
Jared MoePanthers20182070
Jared WrightBlackhawks2022222
Jaromir PytlikBlues202080
Jaroslav ChmelarStars2021133
Jayden GrubbeBruins202184
Jayden StrubleCoyotes2019450
Jere LassilaSenators2022202
Jeremie BiakabutukaStars2020189
Jeremy LangloisStars2022107
Jesper VikmanAvalanche2020232
Jesse TuckerLightning2020210
Jimmy SnuggerudCanadiens202233
Jiri KulichWild202237
Joaquim LemayDucks2021145
Joe MillerOilers2020146
Joe VrbeticStars2021203
Joel Ratkovic BerndtssonRed Wings2022180
Joey MuldowneySabres2022205
John FarinacciCanadiens2019780Link
John St. IvanyBruins20181190
Jonathan LekkerimakiCanucks202215
Jonathan MyrenbergGolden Knights2021171
Joni JurmoCanucks202040
Jonny TychonickLightning2018590
Joonas OdenCanucks2020171
Jordan DumaisCoyotes202267
Jordan GustafsonFlyers202272
Joren Van PottelbergheSharks20151100
Jorian DonovanDucks2022126
Joseph MasoniusPenguins20161810
Josh DaviesRed Wings2022168
Josh DoanPredators202143
Josh FilmonAvalanche2022142
Josh NodlerRangers20191590
Josh PillarKraken2021119
Joshua BloomPanthers2021129
Joshua EssBlackhawks20172150
Joël NystromRangers2022210
Judd CaulfieldGolden Knights20191500
Juho MarkkanenRangers2020218
Julian LutzWild202238
Juraj SlafkovskyStars20221
Justin ErtelFlames2021104
Justin JanickeBlue Jackets2021211
Justin RobidasBlues202164
Justin SchutzPanthers20181700
Juuso MaenpaaPanthers2020137
Kalle LoponenGolden Knights20192190
Kalle VäisänenBlackhawks202187
Karel PlasekBlackhawks20191940
Karlis CuksteSharks20151300
Karri AhoDevils2020124
Kasper KulonummiKraken202265
Kasper PuutioCanucks2020133
Kasper SimontaivalOilers202053
Kenny ConnorsCanadiens2022127
Kevin KorchinskiWild20227
Kevin ReidlerSabres2022188
Kevin WallOilers20191920
Khaleb LawrenceHurricanes2022241
Kim NousiainenSharks2019127
Kirill DolzhenkovSabres202279
Kirill GerasimyukIslanders2021138
Kirill KirsanovRed Wings202163
Kirill KudryavtsevStars2022194
Kirill SlepetsLightning20191120
Kirill TankovPenguins2022208
Kirill TyutyayevCanadiens20192050
Klavs VeinbergsGolden Knights2022232
Kocha DelicCanucks2022204
Konstantin VolkovPredators20161680
Kristian TanusCanucks2020163
Kyle JacksonIslanders2022174
Kyle KukkonenIslanders2021151
Kyle MastersIslanders2021127
Kyle McDonaldIslanders2022237
Kyler KovichDevils2020216
Landon SimJets2022225
Landon SlaggertLightning2020141
Lane HutsonCoyotes202221
Leevi AaltonenJets20191460
Leivi MerilainenCanucks2021155
Leo LoofRed Wings2020150
Liam ArnsbyPredators2022235
Liam Dower NilssonFlyers2021117
Liam GilmartinLightning2021185
Liam GormanSabres20181870
Liam OhgrenMaple Leafs202225
Lian BichselStars202223
Linus SjödinCanucks2022170
Logan CooleyBlackhawks20223
Logan MaillouxFlames202140
Logan NeatonCapitals20191600
Lorenzo CanonicaAvalanche2021199
Louka HenaultPredators2020206
Luca Del Bel BelluzDevils202249
Luca MünzenbergerStars2021115
Lucas CionaBlackhawks2021196
Lucas EdmondsBlues202286
Lucas FeukDucks20191320
Lucas ForsellFlyers2021213
Lucas MercuriFlyers2021240
Lucas RambergAvalanche2020224
Ludvig JanssonCanadiens2022160
Ludwig PerssonPredators2022103
Luke DevlinPenguins2022203
Luke HughesRed Wings20213
Luke LoheitMaple Leafs20182110
Luke ProkopBlues2021165
Luke ReidSharks2020157
Luke TuchRangers202069
Maddox FlemingSenators2022200
Magnus ChronaBlackhawks20181620
Maksym BeryozkinWild2020127
Maksymilian SzuberAvalanche2022181
Manix LandryFlames2021168
Marat KhusnutdinovAvalanche202045
Marc-Andre GaudetWild2022166
Marco KasperRed Wings20226
Marcus KallionkieliWild20191490
Marcus WestfaltLightning20181520
Marek AlscherCanadiens2022112
Marko StachaFlyers2020234
Markus VidicekWild2022230
Marshall WarrenFlyers20191290
Martin Hugo HasCanucks20191330
Martin RysavyRed Wings2021121
Martins DzierkalsMaple Leafs2015680
Mason BeaupitBruins2022108
Mason LangenbrunnerStars2020196
Mason LohreiRangers202179
Massimo RizzoRed Wings20191650
Matej BlumelFlames20191040
Matej KaslikRangers2020156
Matej StranskyStars20111650
Matej TomekFlyers2015900
Mateusz SzurowskiFlames2020182
Mathias FromBlackhawks20161430
Matias MantykiviFlyers20191870
Matias RajaniemiSenators2020181
Mats LindgrenAvalanche202284
Matt CoronatoIslanders202120
Matthew CairnsOilers2016840
Matthew GleasonPanthers2020195
Matthew HellicksonDevils20172140
Matthew KniesKraken202165
Matthew MaggioIslanders202298
Matthew MordenAvalanche2022110
Matthew PoitrasBlue Jackets202277
Matthew SamoskevichBlue Jackets202136
Matthew SavoieAvalanche202214
Matthew SeminoffAvalanche2022117
Matthew SteinburgFlames2019820
Matthew ThiessenMaple Leafs20182090
Mattias HavelidRed Wings202240
Matvei GuskovSharks20191030
Matyas SapovalivSenators202258
Maveric LamoureuxBlackhawks202224
Max CrozierPanthers20191360
Max McCueIslanders2021139
Maxim BarbashevDucks2022147
Maxim DenezhkinWild20191800
Maxim GroshevIslanders202098
Maxim MayorovRangers2022114
Maxim ShalunovBlackhawks20111090
Maximilian GlotzlCanucks2020188
Maximilian KilpinenKraken2022119
Michael BenningMaple Leafs202071
Michael BuchingerIslanders2022101
Michael CallowAvalanche2022149
Michael FisherWild202262
Michael MastrodomenicoRangers2022245
Michael MilneIslanders202297
Michal KvasnicaPredators20182130
Miguel TourignySharks2021231
Mikael HakkarainenKings20181460
Mikael WikstrandSenators20121960
Mike KosterOilers20191620
Mike RobinsonSharks2015860
Mikhail ShalaginAvalanche20191560
Miko MatikkaPredators202282
Mitch MillerRangers202060
Mitchell GibsonBlues20181380
Mitchell MattsonFlames20161260
Mitchell SmithSenators2020168
Nando EggenbergerKings20182020
Nate BenoitCanadiens2021202
Nathan GaucherDucks202222
Nicholas MoldenhauerGolden Knights202290
Nicholas PorcoSenators20191570
Nick AbruzzesePenguins20191400
Nick CampoliGolden Knights20171580
Nick LeivermannAvalanche20171870
Nick WongGolden Knights2020172
Nikita ChibrikovIslanders202132
Nikita GrebenkinOilers2022177
Nikita GuslistovRangers2022178
Nikita NesterenkoOilers20191610
Nikita PavlychevPenguins20151970
Nikita QuappOilers2021207
Nikita V. NovikovSenators2021163
Nikita YevseyevSabres2022220
Niklas KokkoIslanders202287
Niko HuuhtanenCanucks2021187
Nikolai ChebykinMaple Leafs20161820
Nikolai KovalenkoPredators2018890
Nikolai MakarovSenators2021112
Nils AmanMaple Leafs2020230
Nils JuntorpJets2022175
Noah LabaGolden Knights2022130
Noah OstlundPanthers202219
Noah WarrenBlackhawks202236
Nolan CollinsBlackhawks2022196
Oliver JohanssonPanthers202197
Oliver KapanenBlue Jackets202180
Oliver SuniOilers2020110
Oliver TarnstromStars2020213
Olivier NadeauKraken202199
Oscar BjerseliusCanucks20192270
Oscar PlandowskiBlue Jackets2021176
Oscar TellstromStars2020184
Oskar JellvikDevils2021174
Oskar MagnussonWild2020129
Oskar PetterssonPenguins202296
Otto SalinRangers2022115
Owen BeckBlackhawks202230
Owen LindmarkRed Wings2019720
Owen McLaughlinPenguins2022215
Owen MehlenbacherMaple Leafs2022185
Owen PedersonMaple Leafs2020227
Owen PickeringCoyotes202226
Pano FimisStars2022158
Parker BellKraken2022128
Parker FooBlackhawks20171440
Pasquale ZitoMaple Leafs2021184
Patrick MoynihanLightning20191140
Patrik HamrlaGolden Knights2021107
Patrik PuistolaWild201967
Patrik SiikanenBruins20182120
Paul LudwinskiCanucks202247
Pavel KarnaukhovFlames20151360
Pavel KraskovskyJets20141640
Pavel MintyukovHurricanes202210
Pavel TyutnevBlues2020142
Peter ReynoldsAvalanche2021230
Peter ThomeBlue Jackets20161550
Petr HauserDucks2022133
Petteri NurmiKraken2022192
Philip NybergSabres20161290
Philip SvedebäckCanadiens2021102
Philippe LapointeCanadiens2020214
Prokhor PoltapovStars202139
Quinn FinleyHurricanes2022105
Quinn OlsonHurricanes20191080
Radek KucerikIslanders2020194
Raivis AnsonsKings2020225
Rasmus KorhonenMaple Leafs2021152
Red SavageAvalanche2021128
Reid DyckSabres2022173
Reid SchaeferPenguins202231
Rhett PitlickFlames20191440
Rieger LorenzPenguins202263
Riku TohilaHurricanes2022234
Robbie StuckerBlue Jackets20172100
Robert CalistiBlue Jackets2020162
Robert FlintonRed Wings2021190
Robert MastrosimoneCapitals2019540
Robert OrrRed Wings202194
Roman BychkovKings20191690
Roman FaithBlackhawks2020120
Roman SchmidtIslanders2021101
Roni HirvonenBlues202035
Roope LaavainenBlackhawks20171190
Ruben RafkinAvalanche2020125
Rushan RafikovFlames20131870
Rutger McgroartyOilers202217
Ryan ChesleySenators202232
Ryan GreeneFlyers202269
Ryan HealeyOilers202281
Ryan HoferIslanders2022163
Ryan JohnsonIslanders2019380
Ryan MastSenators2021140
Ryan McClearyHurricanes2021210
Ryan O'ConnellMaple Leafs20172030
Ryan O'Reilly - 2018Hurricanes201896
Ryan St-LouisPredators2021221
Ryan TverbergWild2021242
Ryan UfkoWild2021114
Ryan WintertonJets202185
Ryder DonovanMaple Leafs20191220
Ryder KorczakBlues202161
Ryder RolstonBlue Jackets2020100
Sam ColangeloWild202052
Sam LipkinRangers2022197
Sam RinzelStars202243
Samu SalminenCoyotes202174
Samu TuomaalaWild202141
Samuel HlavajStars202091
Samuel JohannessonSharks2021222
Samuel JonssonKraken2022190
Samuel SavoiePanthers202283
Samuel SjolundBlue Jackets20191230
Samuel WalkerLightning20172000
Sander Vold EngebratenPredators202085
Sandis VilmanisRangers2022122
Santeri AirolaRangers20192100
Santeri SulkuFlyers2022227
Santeri VirtanenStars20171050
Sasha PastujovRed Wings202147
Scott MorrowCapitals202154
Seamus CaseyHurricanes202241
Seamus PowellAvalanche2022236
Sean BehrensRed Wings202145
Sean FarrellWild202067
Sean TschigerlHurricanes2021156
Sebastian CossaBlackhawks202112
Semyon ChistyakovFlyers20191160
Semyon VyazovoyStars2021183
Senna PeetersKings2020159
Sergei IvanovFlyers2022155
Sergey MurashovDevils2022139
Servac PetrovskyRed Wings2022104
Shai BuiumJets202137
Shakir MukhamadullinHurricanes202059
Shamil ShmakovLightning20181830
Shane LachanceCanadiens2021105
Shane WrightPanthers20222
Simon ForsmarkRangers202285
Simon KjellbergDevils20181720
Simon KnakCapitals2020205
Simon KubicekMaple Leafs202061
Simon MotewSenators2021215
Simon NemecIslanders20224
Simon RobertssonRed Wings202152
Skyler Brind'AmourOilers20171770
Slava DeminGolden Knights2018870
Spencer SovaCanucks2022207
Stanislav SvozilIslanders202146
Stephen HallidayIslanders202299
Stiven SardaryanOilers2021111
Stuart RolofsSenators2021214
Taige HardingCapitals2021118
Talyn BoykoOilers2021143
Taylor GauthierMaple Leafs2020212
Theo JacobssonFlames2021200
Theo RochetteSenators2020109
Theo WallbergBlue Jackets2022199
Theodor NiederbachAvalanche202058
Thimo NicklGolden Knights2020140
Timur IbragimovBlues20191830
Tnias MathurinDevils2022171
Todd BurgessSenators20161030
Tomas ChlubnaRangers2020237
Tomas HamaraSabres202278
Tomas MazuraBruins20191790
Toni UtunenOilers20181330
Topi NiemelaIslanders202044
Topi RonniKraken202264
Topias LeinonenCoyotes202251
Topias VilénKraken2021131
Trevor JanickeBruins2019148
Trevor KuntarDucks2020153
Trevor WongCanucks2021219
Tristan BrozWild202173
Tristan LennoxKraken202182
Tristan LuneauBlue Jackets202245
Tucker RobertsonRangers2022109
Tucker TynanPredators2020178
Tuukka TieksolaKings20191070
Ty GallagherStars2021177
Ty MurchisonJets2021179
Ty NelsonSabres202266
Ty SmilanicRed Wings202033
Ty TaylorKings20181750
Ty VoitSenators2021160
Ty YoungPenguins2022159
Tyler BrennanRed Wings2022102
Tyler DukeCanucks2022226
Tyler InamotoPanthers20171330
Tyler KlevenHurricanes202043
Tyler MuszelikOilers2022206
Tyler WeissSabres20181170
Tyson DyckMaple Leafs2022231
Tyson GallowayBruins2021173
Tyson HindsMaple Leafs202198
Tyson JugnauthPenguins2022124
Tyson KozakDucks2021209
Valentin NussbaumerCanucks20191640
Vasily GlotovJets20161900
Veeti MiettinenFlyers2020104
Victor BobrovFlames20021460
Victor ManciniBlackhawks2022193
Victor StjernborgPanthers202186
Viktor HurtigCanadiens2021169
Viktor NeuchevPanthers202276
Viljami MarjalaKraken2021153
Ville KoivunenRed Wings202144
Ville OttavainenRangers2021126
Vinzenz RohrerHurricanes202273
Vladimir BobylevMaple Leafs20161220
Vladimir GrudininSenators202288
Vladislav KaraMaple Leafs20141240
Vladislav LukashevichPredators2021125
Vladislav YeryomenkoSenators2018157Rights
Vsevolod KomarovStars2022146
Vsevolod SkotnikovKings2020152
Vyacheslav ButeyetsBlues2022221
Vyacheslav PeksaDevils2021206
William FrancisDevils20191820
William StrömgrenBlue Jackets202158
William TrudeauFlyers202171
William WallinderCanucks202037
William Worge-KreuHurricanes20181970
William von BarnekowStars2021182
Wouter PeetersBlackhawks2016830
Wyatt KaiserRed Wings2020123
Wyatt SchingoetheOilers2020200
Yaroslav AskarovHurricanes202010
Yaroslav KosovPanthers20111240
Yaroslav YapparovSenators2022233
Yegor SerdyukDucks20191630
Yegor SpiridonovFlyers2019880
Yegor ZaitsevDevils20172050
Yohan LoshingCanucks2022248
Zach DeanKraken202128
Zach UensHurricanes2020226
Zakary KarpaStars2022183
Zakhar BardakovHurricanes2021238
Zam PlanteRed Wings2022125
Zion NybeckRed Wings202046
Éric AlarieHurricanes2021229