Pick #1

Blackhawks
Pick #2

Blackhawks
Pick #3

Blackhawks
Pick #4

Blackhawks
Pick #5

Blackhawks
Pick #6

Blackhawks
Pick #7

Blackhawks
Pick #8

Blackhawks
Pick #9

Blackhawks
Pick #10

Blackhawks
Pick #11

Blackhawks
Pick #12

Blackhawks
Pick #13

Blackhawks
Pick #14

Blackhawks
Pick #15

Blackhawks
Pick #16

Blackhawks
Pick #17

Blackhawks
Pick #18

Blackhawks
Pick #19

Blackhawks
Pick #20

Blackhawks
Pick #21

Blackhawks
Pick #22

Blackhawks
Pick #23

Blackhawks
Pick #24

Blackhawks
Pick #25

Blackhawks
Pick #26

Blackhawks
Pick #27

Blackhawks
Pick #28

Blackhawks
Pick #29

Blackhawks
Pick #30

Blackhawks
Pick #31

Blackhawks
Pick #32

Blackhawks
Pick #33

Blackhawks
Pick #34

Blackhawks
Pick #35

Blackhawks
Pick #36

Blackhawks
Pick #37

Blackhawks
Pick #38

Blackhawks
Pick #39

Blackhawks
Pick #40

Blackhawks
Pick #41

Blackhawks
Pick #42

Blackhawks
Pick #43

Blackhawks
Pick #44

Blackhawks
Pick #45

Blackhawks
Pick #46

Blackhawks
Pick #47

Blackhawks
Pick #48

Blackhawks
Pick #49

Blackhawks
Pick #50

Blackhawks
Pick #51

Blackhawks
Pick #52

Blackhawks
Pick #53

Blackhawks
Pick #54

Blackhawks
Pick #55

Blackhawks
Pick #56

Blackhawks
Pick #57

Blackhawks
Pick #58

Blackhawks
Pick #59

Blackhawks
Pick #60

Blackhawks
Pick #61

Blackhawks
Pick #62

Blackhawks
Pick #63

Blackhawks
Pick #64

Blackhawks
Pick #65

Blackhawks
Pick #66

Blackhawks
Pick #67

Blackhawks
Pick #68

Blackhawks
Pick #69

Blackhawks
Pick #70

Blackhawks
Pick #71

Blackhawks
Pick #72

Blackhawks
Pick #73

Blackhawks
Pick #74

Blackhawks
Pick #75

Blackhawks
Pick #76

Blackhawks
Pick #77

Blackhawks
Pick #78

Blackhawks
Pick #79

Blackhawks
Pick #80

Blackhawks
Pick #81

Blackhawks
Pick #82

Blackhawks
Pick #83

Blackhawks
Pick #84

Blackhawks
Pick #85

Blackhawks
Pick #86

Blackhawks
Pick #87

Blackhawks
Pick #88

Blackhawks
Pick #89

Blackhawks
Pick #90

Blackhawks
Pick #91

Blackhawks
Pick #92

Blackhawks
Pick #93

Blackhawks
Pick #94

Blackhawks
Pick #95

Blackhawks
Pick #96

Blackhawks
Pick #97

Blackhawks
Pick #98

Blackhawks
Pick #99

Blackhawks
Pick #100

Blackhawks
Pick #101

Blackhawks
Pick #102

Blackhawks
Pick #103

Blackhawks
Pick #104

Blackhawks
Pick #105

Blackhawks
Pick #106

Blackhawks
Pick #107

Blackhawks
Pick #108

Blackhawks
Pick #109

Blackhawks
Pick #110

Blackhawks
Pick #111

Blackhawks
Pick #112

Blackhawks
Pick #113

Blackhawks
Pick #114

Blackhawks
Pick #115

Blackhawks
Pick #116

Blackhawks
Pick #117

Blackhawks
Pick #118

Blackhawks
Pick #119

Blackhawks
Pick #120

Blackhawks
Pick #121

Blackhawks
Pick #122

Blackhawks
Pick #123

Blackhawks
Pick #124

Blackhawks
Pick #125

Blackhawks
Pick #126

Blackhawks
Pick #127

Blackhawks
Pick #128

Blackhawks
Pick #129

Blackhawks
Pick #130

Blackhawks
Pick #131

Blackhawks
Pick #132

Blackhawks
Pick #133

Blackhawks
Pick #134

Blackhawks
Pick #135

Blackhawks
Pick #136

Blackhawks
Pick #137

Blackhawks
Pick #138

Blackhawks
Pick #139

Blackhawks
Pick #140

Blackhawks
Pick #141

Blackhawks
Pick #142

Blackhawks
Pick #143

Blackhawks
Pick #144

Blackhawks
Pick #145

Blackhawks
Pick #146

Blackhawks
Pick #147

Blackhawks
Pick #148

Blackhawks
Pick #149

Blackhawks
Pick #150

Blackhawks
Pick #151

Blackhawks
Pick #152

Blackhawks
Pick #153

Blackhawks
Pick #154

Blackhawks
Pick #155

Blackhawks
Pick #156

Blackhawks
Pick #157

Blackhawks
Pick #158

Blackhawks
Pick #159

Blackhawks
Pick #160

Blackhawks
Pick #161

Blackhawks
Pick #162

Blackhawks
Pick #163

Blackhawks
Pick #164

Blackhawks
Pick #165

Blackhawks
Pick #166

Blackhawks
Pick #167

Blackhawks
Pick #168

Blackhawks
Pick #169

Blackhawks
Pick #170

Blackhawks
Pick #171

Blackhawks
Pick #172

Blackhawks
Pick #173

Blackhawks
Pick #174

Blackhawks
Pick #175

Blackhawks
Pick #176

Blackhawks
Pick #177

Blackhawks
Pick #178

Blackhawks
Pick #179

Blackhawks
Pick #180

Blackhawks
Pick #181

Blackhawks
Pick #182

Blackhawks
Pick #183

Blackhawks
Pick #184

Blackhawks
Pick #185

Blackhawks
Pick #186

Blackhawks
Pick #187

Blackhawks
Pick #188

Blackhawks
Pick #189

Blackhawks
Pick #190

Blackhawks
Pick #191

Blackhawks
Pick #192

Blackhawks
Pick #193

Blackhawks
Pick #194

Blackhawks
Pick #195

Blackhawks
Pick #196

Blackhawks
Pick #197

Blackhawks
Pick #198

Blackhawks
Pick #199

Blackhawks
Pick #200

Blackhawks
Pick #201

Blackhawks
Pick #202

Blackhawks
Pick #203

Blackhawks
Pick #204

Blackhawks
Pick #205

Blackhawks
Pick #206

Blackhawks
Pick #207

Blackhawks
Pick #208

Blackhawks
Pick #209

Blackhawks
Pick #210

Blackhawks
Pick #211

Blackhawks
Pick #212

Blackhawks
Pick #213

Blackhawks
Pick #214

Blackhawks
Pick #215

Blackhawks
Pick #216

Blackhawks
Pick #217

Blackhawks
Full Scoreboard »»
BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks
0-0-0, 0pts · 5th in Western Conference
Roster
# Player Position Height Weight Age Born Birthplace Condition Contract
0Alex DeBrincatLW 5' 7" 16521December 18, 1997USA100.00778,333$/1yrs
0David KampfC 6' 2" 18824January 12, 1995CZE100.00
0Patrick KaneRW 5' 10" 17730November 19, 1988USA100.0010,500,000$/4yrs
0Kristian VesalainenLW 6' 3" 20720June 01, 1999FIN100.00925,000$/2yrs
0Artem AnisimovC 6' 4" 19831May 24, 1988RUS100.004,550,000$/2yrs
0James NealLW 6' 3" 21231September 03, 1987CAN100.006,000,000$/4yrs
0Chris KunitzLW 6' 0" 18839September 26, 1979CAN100.00
0Mathieu PerreaultLW 5' 10" 18831January 05, 1988CAN100.004,125,000$/2yrs
0Jonathan ToewsC 6' 2" 20131April 29, 1988CAN100.0010,500,000$/4yrs
0Jack RoslovicC 6' 1" 18722January 29, 1997USA100.00894,166$/1yrs
0John HaydenRW 6' 3" 21524February 14, 1995USA100.00650,000$/1yrs
0Connor MurphyD 6' 4" 21226March 26, 1993USA100.003,850,000$/3yrs
0Brent SeabrookD 6' 3" 22034April 20, 1985CAN100.006,875,000$/5yrs
0Henri JokiharjuD 6' 0" 19319June 17, 1999FIN100.00925,000$/2yrs
0Duncan KeithD 6' 1" 19235July 16, 1983CAN100.005,538,461$/4yrs
0Jordan OesterleD 6' 0" 18226June 25, 1992USA100.00
0Carl DahlstromD 6' 4" 23124January 28, 1995SWE100.00
0Jan RuttaD 6' 3" 20028July 29, 1990CZE100.00
Scratches
0Erik GustafssonD 6' 0" 19727March 14, 1992SWE100.001,200,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Height Weight Age Born Birthplace Condition Contract
0Corey Crawford 6' 2" 21634December 31, 1984CAN100.006,000,000$/1yrs
Scratches
0Cam Ward 6' 1" 19435February 29, 1984CAN100.00
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
General Manager
Marc-Aurele Sigouin
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Cap Hit
Blackhawks
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space79,500,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit1,000,000$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap16
LTIR Players0
Player Name Pos Age Cap Hit 2019-2020 2020-2021 2021-2022 2022-2023 2023-2024 2024-2025 2025-2026 2026-2027
Alex DeBrincat LW21778,333$778,333$ RFA
Artem Anisimov C314,550,000$4,550,000$4,550,000$UFA
Brent Seabrook D346,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$UFA
Cam Ward D350$UFA
Carl Dahlstrom D240$ RFA
Chris Kunitz LW390$UFA
Connor MurphyD263,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$UFA
Corey Crawford C346,000,000$5,000,000$UFA
David Kampf C240$ RFA
Duncan Keith D355,538,461$3,500,000$2,650,000$2,100,000$1,500,000$UFA
Erik GustafssonD271,200,000$1,200,000$UFA
Henri Jokiharju D19925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Jack Roslovic C22894,166$894,166$ RFA
James NealLW316,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$UFA
Jan RuttaD280$UFA
John Hayden RW24650,000$650,000$ RFA
Jonathan Toews C3110,500,000$9,800,000$7,000,000$6,900,000$6,900,000$UFA
Jordan Oesterle D260$UFA
Kristian Vesalainen LW20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Mathieu PerreaultLW314,125,000$4,125,000$4,125,000$UFA
Patrick Kane RW3010,500,000$9,800,000$7,000,000$6,900,000$6,900,000$UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


#0 - James Neal


#0 - Jonathan Toews


#0 - Alex DeBrincat


#0 - Kristian Vesalainen


#0 - Jack Roslovic


#0 - Patrick Kane


#0 - Mathieu Perreault


#0 - Artem Anisimov


#0 - John Hayden


#0 - Chris Kunitz


#0 - David Kampf


#0 - John Hayden

Defensive Pairings


#0 - Duncan Keith


#0 - Henri Jokiharju


#0 - Jan Rutta


#0 - Brent Seabrook


#0 - Connor Murphy


#0 - Carl Dahlstrom

1st Power Play Unit


#0 - James Neal


#0 - John Hayden


#0 - Mathieu Perreault


#0 - Duncan Keith


#0 - Brent Seabrook

2nd Power Play Unit


#0 - Kristian Vesalainen


#0 - Artem Anisimov


#0 - Alex DeBrincat


#0 - Jack Roslovic


#0 - Henri Jokiharju

Goalies


#0 - Corey Crawford

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
Total0000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000nan%nan%nan%nanUnlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone NAN
Neutral Zone NAN
Defensive Zone NAN
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 0
Neutral Zone Start 0
Defensive Zone Start 0
Puck Time
With Puck NAN
Without Puck NAN
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 0
Faceoffs Lost 0
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period nan9.57
2nd Period nan20.31
3rd Period nan30.68
Overtime nan31.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period nan0.64
2nd Period nan1.65
3rd Period nan2.67
Overtime nan2.83
Even Strenght Goal 0
PP Goal 0
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 00
Lost 00
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 0
PP Goal 0
PK Attempt 0
PK Goal Against 0
Home
Shots For nan
Shots Against nan
Goals For nan
Goals Against nan
Hits nan
Shots Blocked nan
Pim nan
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
64,147,499$ 1,000,000$ 0$ 79,500,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameUnited Center
CityChicago
Capacity22275
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity62755000400050002000
Ticket Price125$100$75$50$200$
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$22275150

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
64,147,499$ 68,585,960$ 0$ 1,000,000$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 110,369,045$ 110,369,045$
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing
Alex DeBrincatAGE:21BlackhawksUSA
Kristian VesalainenAGE:20BlackhawksFIN
James NealAGE:31BlackhawksCAN
Chris KunitzAGE:39BlackhawksCAN
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:31BlackhawksCAN
Matheson IacopelliAGE:25BlackhawksUSA
Andreas MartinsenAGE:28BlackhawksNOR
Alexandre FortinAGE:22BlackhawksCAN
Nathan NoelAGE:21BlackhawksCAN
Matthew HighmoreAGE:23BlackhawksCAN
Anthony LouisAGE:24BlackhawksUSA
David KampfAGE:24BlackhawksCZE
Artem AnisimovAGE:31BlackhawksRUS
Jonathan ToewsAGE:31BlackhawksCAN
Jack RoslovicAGE:22BlackhawksUSA
Tyler SikuraAGE:27BlackhawksCAN
Tanner KeroAGE:26BlackhawksUSA
Luke JohnsonAGE:24BlackhawksUSA
Graham KnottAGE:22BlackhawksCAN
Dominik KahunAGE:23BlackhawksDEU
Patrick KaneAGE:30BlackhawksUSA
John HaydenAGE:24BlackhawksUSA
Dylan SikuraAGE:24BlackhawksCAN
Victor EjdsellAGE:23BlackhawksSWE
Marian HossaAGE:40BlackhawksSVK

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Connor MurphyAGE:26BlackhawksUSA
Brent SeabrookAGE:34BlackhawksCAN
Henri JokiharjuAGE:19BlackhawksFIN
Duncan KeithAGE:35BlackhawksCAN
Jordan OesterleAGE:26BlackhawksUSA
Carl DahlstromAGE:24BlackhawksSWE
Jan RuttaAGE:28BlackhawksCZE
Erik GustafssonAGE:27BlackhawksSWE
Blake HillmanAGE:23BlackhawksUSA
Robin NorellAGE:24BlackhawksSWE
Luc SnuggerudAGE:23BlackhawksUSA
Darren RaddyshAGE:23BlackhawksCAN
Dennis GilbertAGE:22BlackhawksUSA
Joni TuulolaAGE:23BlackhawksFIN
Lucas CarlssonAGE:21BlackhawksSWE
Gustav ForslingAGE:22BlackhawksSWE
Collin DeliaAGE:24BlackhawksUSA
J-F BerubeAGE:27BlackhawksCAN
Kevin LankinenAGE:24BlackhawksFIN
Corey CrawfordAGE:34BlackhawksCAN
Cam WardAGE:35BlackhawksCAN
Anton ForsbergAGE:26BlackhawksSWE

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5Ronde 6Ronde 7
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam BoqvistBlackhawksBlackhawks20188
Akil ThomasBlackhawksBlackhawks201827
Andrei AltybarmakyanBlackhawksBlackhawks201770
Artur KayumovBlackhawksBlackhawks201650
Beau StarrettBlackhawksBlackhawks201488
Blade JenkinsBlackhawksBlackhawks2018120
Chad KrysBlackhawksBlackhawks201645
Dominik BokkBlackhawksBlackhawks201817
Dominik KubalikBlackhawksBlackhawks
Dylan SambergBlackhawksBlackhawks201743
Evan BarrattBlackhawksBlackhawks201790
Fredrik OlofssonBlackhawksBlackhawks201498
Ian MitchellBlackhawksBlackhawks201757
Ivan NalimovBlackhawksBlackhawks2014179
Jack RamseyBlackhawksBlackhawks2014208
Jake MassieBlackhawksBlackhawks2015156
Jake RyczekBlackhawksBlackhawks2016203
Jakub GalvasBlackhawksBlackhawks2017150
John DahlstromBlackhawksBlackhawks2015211
John LeonardBlackhawksBlackhawks2018193
Joshua EssBlackhawksBlackhawks2017215
Justus AnnunenBlackhawksBlackhawks201869
Lauri PajuniemiBlackhawksBlackhawks2018142
Liam CoughlinBlackhawksBlackhawks2014130
MacKenzie EntwistleBlackhawksBlackhawks201769
Magnus ChronaBlackhawksBlackhawks2018162
Mathias FromBlackhawksBlackhawks2016143
Maxim ShalunovBlackhawksBlackhawks2011109
Parker FooBlackhawksBlackhawks2017144
Roope LaavainenBlackhawksBlackhawks2017119
Ryan SheaBlackhawksBlackhawks2015121
Simon JohanssonBlackhawksBlackhawks2018150
Tim SoderlundBlackhawksBlackhawks2017112
Wouter PeetersBlackhawksBlackhawks201683
Transactions


























































































































































































Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Team Leaders

Team Stats


Goals For
0
nan GFG
Shots For
0
nan Avg
Power Play Percentage
nan%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
nan%
Goals Against
0
nan GAA
Shots Against
0
nan Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
nan%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
nan%
 

Team Info

Blackhawks
General ManagerMarc-Aurele Sigouin
Head Coach
Captain
DivisionCentral

Blackhawks Affiliation

Blackhawks
Team NameIceHogs
CityRockford
Head CoachJeremy Colliton
DivisionCentrale

Arena Info

StadiumUnited Center
Capacity22,275
Attendancenan
Season Tickets8,910

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Space79,500,000$
Retains & Buyout1,000,000$
Players In Salary Cap16

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account110,369,045$

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)34-45-3 (52PTS)
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain