Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Charlie LindgrenCanadiens58401520.9132.9032956115918340220.71475717000
2Thatcher DemkoComets (VAN)56291830.9073.2031508116818130110.33335416100
3Callum BoothCheckers (CAR)49271830.8943.6427552116715790110.60054915000
4J-F BerubeIceHogs (CHI)3826910.9232.722121639612540010.00003738000
5Andrew HammondWild (MIN)45261330.9133.1225032213015000300.75084232200
6Marek MazanecRangers45251540.9093.2526070114115450200.77894518000
7Kaapo KahkonenWild (MIN)38211020.9033.3620334111411770010.667153342000
8Cal PetersenReign (LAK)36211140.9222.672178239712460110.6005361201
9Samuel MontembeaultPanthers34211020.9072.83195300929860310.8005340000
10Jamie PhillipsMoose (WPG)35201320.9103.0219880110011050120.8336350000