Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka RinnePredators65381940.9082.68371420516618030210.66796417000
2Connor HellebuyckJets65382040.9152.47376545155183421310.733306220000
3Sergei BobrovskyBlue Jackets61371480.9182.5636126315418670000.812165920011
4Andrei VasilevskiyLightning64371960.9192.3937650415018440300.583126217001
5Semyon VarlamovAvalanche62361470.9042.9434454216917630010.467156022110
6Devan DubnykWild653514100.9132.5436616515517750000.636116121001
7Cam TalbotOilers63322340.9122.6635820415918030600.846136018000
8Braden HoltbyCapitals56311770.9063.0533492017018090310.789195623110
9Martin JonesSharks54311550.9152.4731594213015340200.750205121001
10Frederik AndersenMaple Leafs50301620.9152.5527806411813950010.87584717201