Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckJets2419410.9122.65144820647260101.0003244311
2Marc-Andre FleuryGolden Knights2216420.9272.20133801496750100.82623227203
3Darcy KuemperDevils2816740.9172.32165604647670100.75020280251
4Andrei VasilevskiyLightning2416800.9242.23139943526840100.8758245512
5Robin LehnerKings2113620.9222.51119643506400100.8336216312
6Jordan BinningtonBlues2213810.9012.81123921585830000.0000218101
7Tuukka RaskSabres24121010.9032.71135041616290111.0003236201
8Alex NedeljkovicHurricanes2412930.8992.86140822676660110.3333245210
9Frederik AndersenSenators1912700.9142.48113820475440110.00001910211
10Alexandar GeorgievIslanders2011710.9082.81113001535730000.6673198121
11Mike SmithSharks2111810.9073.21115920626680000.33332010101
12Vitek VanecekRed Wings2111900.8963.18120740646180001.00012218110
13Juuse SarosPredators2511910.9032.98122802616260010.8336238200
14Jacob MarkstromCanucks2510840.9102.76139441647130000.63611247313
15Jaroslav HalakPanthers26101210.9012.99138502696970001.0003253411
16Anton KhudobinFlames2110920.9083.09120421626720110.91712218300
17Tristan JarryPenguins1910700.9102.7498401455010000.00001711100
18Jonathan BernierCapitals179610.9102.7693400434790000.87581613201
19Thatcher DemkoBruins2291010.8913.34125920706400310.70010215111
20Cal PetersenMaple Leafs199620.8883.22108020585160000.33331813201
21Jake AllenRangers158610.9192.5983401364450000.75041516331
22Kevin LankinenBlackhawks2281010.9092.881230103596500000.00001910300
23James ReimerStars168520.9112.7487700404500000.50041511210
24Martin JonesSharks128200.9292.2865801253510001.00051020310
25Chris DriedgerKraken158520.9082.9290401444780000.00001514100
26Adin HillKraken148420.9172.5484900364340110.71471415120
27Mackenzie BlackwoodAvalanche1981010.8973.11111941585610010.6005198100
28Linus UllmarkSenators107300.9242.2661020233030100.800151019110
29Carter HartFlyers147420.9062.6382300363850300.66791316002
30Jack CampbellMaple Leafs157610.8822.7578620363060010.50021318010
31Cam TalbotFlyers167720.8873.2793700514530010.85771612011
32Elvis MerzlikinsBlue Jackets207940.9172.45120140495870000.3336208113
33Igor ShesterkinDucks177910.9192.5198103415060010.57171714401
34Devan DubnykOilers196830.8883.48105301615470000.50061810120
35Kaapo KahkonenWild2061020.9072.94108300535680010.40051614110
36Thomas GreissCoyotes166720.8943.2586821474420010.66791510110
37Semyon VarlamovRangers186910.9192.73103200475770120.00001615401
38Artyom ZagidulinFlames106300.9092.8457100272980000.0000915020
39Joonas KorpisaloDucks156530.9043.2488800485000100.00001411211
40Petr MrazekOilers136410.9272.5064720273680000.71471017220
41Cayden PrimeauCanadiens2051210.8853.88105100685910000.75041813000
42Jonathan QuickRed Wings115320.9342.2461541233490100.5717921301
43Philipp GrubauerGolden Knights75020.9132.5043241182070000.6673722100
44Matt MurrayPenguins145420.8963.1770120373560010.00001117101
45Eric ComrieCanucks105400.9013.1248100252520010.0000724001
46Ville HussoWild165700.8903.5672520433900000.00001416000
47Lukas DostalCanadiens135400.9172.7561020283390010.0000914300
48David RittichBlue Jackets94310.8973.2150501272620000.7504820110
49Sergei BobrovskyPanthers104200.9053.1036801192000000.8758425101
50Pavel FrancouzKings94300.9172.5449620212530000.0000721012
51Ilya SamsonovCapitals154900.9013.3281300454560000.00001316100
52Jeremy SwaymanAvalanche94310.8922.7851900242230010.7147818000
53Collin DeliaBlackhawks103700.8864.0450540342990000.00001019000
54Craig AndersonSabres83210.9182.2340420151820001.0004623010
55Mikko KoskinenBruins73210.9153.0531500161890000.0000522100
56Jake OettingerStars133800.8843.2169100373200120.83361115000
57John GibsonCoyotes1531000.8963.5779020474510010.75041313000
58Antti RaantaPredators123610.8853.2664401353040000.0000823100
59Ilya SorokinIslanders113320.9142.7450401232670000.5002819021
60Jonas JohanssonJets42200.9112.7224300111240000.6676424000
61Brian ElliottLightning62300.8993.4534800201990000.0000524000
62Christopher GibsonBlues102230.8684.0551900352650000.6679820000
63Carey PriceCanadiens31200.9003.31145008800000.000031010
64Joey DaccordCoyotes10000.9411.9431001170000.000005000
65Laurent BrossoitDevils20010.9701.1851001330000.0000028000
66Troy GrosenickHeat (CGY)20100.9003.50103006600000.000015000
67Carter HuttonHurricanes60410.9242.4833900141850000.0000524010